2024Jasper52Very Large Classical Oil Still Life Study Of Fruit and Flowers 20th CenturySee Sold Price
2023BKG Antique MallSigned Emilio Greco (Italian, 1913-1995) Lia 1956 Hand Carved Stone Woman Bust SculptureSee Sold Price
2023Benedetto Trionfante Auction House EMILIO GRECO, Fanciulla Etrusca, Bassorilievo in bronzoSee Sold Price
2023Benedetto Trionfante Auction House EMILIO GRECO, Figura accoccolata, Scultura in bronzoSee Sold Price
2024Claydon Auctioneers LtdManner of Emilio Greco, 20th century, Oil on panel, A still life study with flowers in bloom in aSee Sold Price
2023Benedetto Trionfante Auction House EMILIO GRECO, Le colombe della pace, Bassorilievo in bronzoSee Sold Price
2023Art-Rite SRLEMILIO GRECO (1913 - 1995) Volto Matita su carta 27 x 19 cm Firmata in basso a destra PROVENIENZA:See Sold Price
2023Claydon Auctioneers LtdManner of Emilio Greco, 20th century, Continental School, Oil on board, Harvest, A still life studySee Sold Price