Maurizio Cattelan Price Results
481 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0077: § MAURIZIO CATTELAN (ITALIAN B.1960)Est. £150-£250
Lot Passed
Lot Closed
0066: MAURIZIO CATTELAN (N. 1960) Il bel paese, 1994 Broderie de soie et laineSigné, daté et...Est. €1,500-€2,000
Lot Passed