2022ItinerisOskar Mulley(1891 - 1949)PAESAGGIOolio su tela, cm 76x91,5firma ProvenienzaCollezione privata,See Sold Price
2023Tiberius AuctionsOskar Mulley, Klagenfurt 1891 - 1949 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Mountain landscapeSee Sold Price
2023Swann Auction GalleriesOSKAR MULLEY (1891-1949). STRANDBAD STIMMER SEE KUFSTEIN. Circa 1930. 37x26 inches, 94x66 cm. W.U.BSee Sold Price