Sold2018* A Fisher Coat, No size.* A Fisher Coat, with a shawl collar, front hook and eye closure, slip pockets and fully lined in brown silk with an interior belt. Labeled: Fur Collection at I. Magnin. No size. Estimate $200-300 ProSee Sold Price
Sold2017An Eileen Fisher Coat.An Eileen Fisher Coat. Alpaca wool blend hooded coat with snap closure Size 10See Sold Price
Sold2016Full Length Fisher Fur CoatA lady's full length Fisher (related to sable) fur coat, by Revillion Furs, Sachs 5th Avenue label inside, monogrammed inside, size approximately 12/14See Sold Price
Sold2023Fisher Fur CoatUn-sized fisher fur coat with zipper closure and elasticized bottom hem to fit snugly below hips. 32" length, 26" length of arm, 24" across shoulders. Possibly a size Large/Extra Large. Monogrammed "CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Talbots Eileen Fisher Lord & Taylor Ralph Lauren & MiscMisc Womens clothing. Some sizes are 3x, 20w, 18w. Does not include rack. All are new with tags, except the Ralph Lauren Coat. Pick up and remove before 1pm only. Shipping is available.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage CHANEL Brown Tweed Coat Size FR34Vintage CHANEL Brown Tweed Coat Size 34 Size FR34 Beige, light brown and multi colors 60% acrylic, 20% rayon, 15% wool, 3% nylon, 2% polyester Lined with Chanel logo 100% silk fabric Featuring front 8See Sold Price
2018Loro Piana Garth Cashmere Storm Hooded Coat Size XS NEWWe guarantee the authenticity of this never before used and absolutely stunning Loro Piana Garth Cashmere Storm Hooded Coat Size XS NEW (38) crafted from light gray waterproof and wind resistant cashmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Russian Lynx Belly Fur Coat Size 12Calf-length Christian Dior lynx fur with wide lapel two exterior pockets one interior pocket with zipper closure label reads Christian Dior New York-53 long-24 arms-65 sweepSee Sold Price
Sold2018Neiman Marcus long mink coat size 16 good conditionNeiman Marcus long mink coat size 16 good condition. please refer to images for additional general condition information, all items sold as found, all sales final, if possible plan to preview & attendSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris Black Cashmere Coat Size 40Featuring black cashmere with collar, front eight black H stamped buttons closure, dual zipped pockets and belt detail. Made in France.Designer Hermès Brand Hermès Dimensions Length: 33 in. (83.82 cSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Wool Women's Coat Size 36100% Wool. Made in France. Measurements- Shoulder to shoulder: 16" Length: 50"See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris Grey Cashmere Women's Coat, Size 38Hermes women's 100% cashmere unlined coat with front pockets and tie belt closure, size 38. Approx. length 47", shoulders 38", bust 39", sleeve 24". Provenance: Removed from a 157 East 57th Street estSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Full Length Ladies Fur Coat Size 14 / 16A vintage full length brown mink fur coat. Features a wide lapel collar with classic cuffed sleeves, with blind hook front closures. Satin lined interior, embroidered "Jackie G". Coat measures approxiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Natural Female Ranch Mink Stroller Fur Coat Size MNatural Female Ranch Mink Stroller Fur Coat Size M 7/8's Length with Stand Up Collar and Banded Cuffs. Dark brown satin lining and hook closure. Originally paid $12,000.See Sold Price
Sold2016Blackglama Ladies Long Ranch Mink Coat, Size 4Blackglama (American, founded 1968), circa 1980s. A ladies mid-calf length black mink coat with notched wide collar and lapel, full length sleeves with slightly puffed shoulders, double hidden front cSee Sold Price
Sold2019Oscar de la Renta Vintage Satin Dress Coat Size MGuaranteed Authentic! Oscar de la Renta Vintage Satin Dress Coat Size M(8) crafted in smooth olive green satin. This double breasted garment features a shawl collar, decorative gold-tone and crystal sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Full-Length Black Givenchy Beaver Fur Coat, Size 12/14Full-Length Black Givenchy Beaver Fur Coat, Size 12/14, H.- 48 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018MASTER FURRIER REVERSIBLE MINK COAT SIZE 10-12MASTER FURRIER REVERSIBLE MINK COAT SIZE 10-12:The coat is mink with a red interior that can also be reversed to become a raincoat. You can wear the red side out and the fur inside. The coat has slipSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOBCAT COAT SIZE 8-10BOBCAT COAT, SIZE 8-10:This coat is a size 8-10 and it is mid length.See Sold Price
Sold2024Ladies Otter with Wolf Skin Collar Long Fur Coat Size S/MThis coat is in good condition and very attractive.See Sold Price
Sep 28LEAP AuctionsCool Ladies Long Sheared Beaver & Pine Martin mix Fur Coat size L/XL, by Doris Formure Furs$25(1 bid)
Sep 28LEAP AuctionsBeautiful Ladies Long Mink Fur Coat size L/XL from Bakeslee's Furs in Waterbury, CT$25(1 bid)
Sep 28LEAP AuctionsLadies Long Beaver Fur Coat size L/XL by Blakeslee's Furs in Waterbury, CT$50(2 bids)
4 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryMen's Salvatore Ferragamo Suede Leather and Fur Lined 1/2 Length Coat$55(2 bids)