Sold20191/20 12k Rolled Gold Scarab BraceletThis bracelet is 7.5” long and weighs 12.5 grams. Each link is 11.5mm and is stamped 1/20 12k for rolled gold. What is Rolled Gold? Rolled gold jewelry is much less common than gold plated jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 12K GOLD & SCARAB BRACELETVINTAGE 12K GOLD & SCARAB BRACELET 12 K gold and bezel set carved scarabs in lapis, carnelian, tiger eye, and other stones. 7 1/4" long 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020BAL-RON 12K GOLD FILLED SCARAB BRACELET 7"BAL-RON 12K GOLD FILLED SCARAB BRACELET 7"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Never Worn 1/20 12K Gold Filled Bangle BraceletVintage Never Worn 1/20 12K Gold Filled Bangle Bracelet in VG Condition. $4.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Designer AMCO 12k Gold Filled Gemstone Carved Scarab BraceletVintage AMCO 12k Gold Filled Gemstone Carved Scarab Bracelet 12K Gold Filled Hand Carved Scarabs Natural Stones Safety Chain Designer Signed Tag 7" Long 8 mm WideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Filigree Bracelets, 1/20 12K Gold With Emeralds and Diamonds; Vermeil Butterfly12K Yellow Gold fill (1/20 12kt) with Emeralds and Diamonds. One Butterfly Sterling Silver Vermeil.. Butterfly measures 6 3/4"LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Moon Stone Bracelet 7" (1/20 12k Gold Filled) .Vintage Moon Stone Bracelet 7" (1/20 12k Gold Filled) Preowned as in Good Condition Pictured. $4.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Dainty 12k Gold Filled Scarab Carved Multi Gemstone Bracelet 6.5" Long PreownedVintage Dainty 12k Gold Filled Scarab Carved Multi Gemstone Bracelet 6.5" Long Preowned in VG Condition. $5 Domestic Shipping. $25 International Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 12k Gold Filled Gemstone Carved Scarab Leaf BraceletVintage 12k Gold Filled Gemstone Carved Scarab Leaf Bracelet 12K Gold Filled Hand Carved Scarabs Natural Stones Safety Chain 7" Long 8 mm WideSee Sold Price
Sold2023Catamore 1/20 12K white gold filled moonstone necklace and braceletCatamore 1/20 12K white gold filled moonstone necklace and bracelet 8"L x 1/4"W (bracelet)See Sold Price
Sold2024Scarab BraceletCrafted in 12k yellow gold featuring multiple carved scarabs. The bracelet is 7 1/2in in length and weighs 8.2dwtSee Sold Price
Sold20202 VINTAGE SCARAB BRACELETSTwo Vintage Gold Filled Scarab Bracelets. Both marked 12k gold filled. Each 7 1/2". PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF JEWELRY INCL. STERLING & GOLDIncluding sterling silver poodle pin, sterling ring, belt buckle, flower brooch, costume ring, scarab bracelet, 14k gold bracelet, 12k gold monogrammed pin, two Norwegian sterling and enamel braceletsSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE SCARAB BRACELET 8"VINTAGE SCARAB BRACELET 8" - 120TH OF 12K GOLD FILLED - VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed Forstner Gold 1/20 12k Gold Filled Antique SnakeIncredible Signed Forstner Gold 1/20 12k Gold Filled Antique Snake Bracelet. 28.9 Grams. Sits Comfortably at 6.5 And Stretches upwards.See Sold Price
Sold2018Gold Filled Signed Probst Roses Bracelet And Tiger EyeTiger Eye bracelet measures 8" long. Roses bracelet measures 7" long. It is marked 120 12K gold filled. Both in great condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gold Filled Scarab Bracelet & Screw-Back Dangle Earringsbracelet signed Amco 1/20th 14K Gold Filled, approx. 7", earrings marked 1/20 12K Gold Filled, approx. 1" each.See Sold Price
Sold2022Van Dell, Goldette & Other JewelryVan Dell 1/20 12k gold filled diamond bracelet, possible sterling opal style bracelet marked MP, faux pearl Goldette bracelet, various scarab bracelets and necklace, silver tone four leaf clover braceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Costume Jewelry BraceletsLot of costume jewelry bracelets with highlights including fish bracelet signed MDM, two scarab bracelets with real stones (the largest is 12K gold filled) and silver tone bracelet marked Alfani.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Signed Gold Filled JewelryNice lot of 12K gold filled jewelry, including a pair of Van Dell screw back earrings and a matching scarab bracelet/pin set from Burt.See Sold Price
Sold202214K White Gold & Sterling Silver Jewelry2 14k White gold necklaces approx 3.66 DWT, both approx 18", both with kinks, a sterling silver necklace, 2 bracelets and a flower pendant, and a Burt Cassell 1/20 12k gold filled scarab pinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian Revival Hayward Gold Filled 1/20 12K BraVictorian Revival Hayward Gold Filled 1/20 12K Bracelet, c 1930's. Clasp Needs Repair. Estimated more than 75 yrs. old. Size and/or Weight: See Measurement Photo. (Photos Represent The Lot Condition,See Sold Price
Sold2015Gold Filled Multi Color Scarab Bracelet. Signed 1/20Gold Filled Multi Color Scarab Bracelet. Signed 1/20 GF. Rubbed. Good Condition. Measures 7-5/8 Inches Long. Shipping $20.00See Sold Price
2 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Sterling & 12K Gold Filled Story Teller Bracelet$20
2 days LeftBilly The Kid Auction HouseVintage Navajo Sterling Silver & 12K Gold Filled Story Teller Cuff Bracelet$100(3 bids)
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Men's ID Chain Link Bracelet 12K Rose Gold, 8 Inches, 12.08 Grams$850
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Oval Blue Lapis Lazuli Bangle Bracelet 12K Yellow Gold, 28.20 Gr$2,000