Sold202313 Waterford Cut Crystal "Innisfail" Tumblers,10 ounce, flat style, 4 3/4", signed, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023(13) WATERFORD BOYNE CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE & TUMBLERS(lot of 13) Waterford cut crystal stemware, in the "Boyne" pattern, all bearing acid-etched mark, including: (7) fluted champagne, approx 6"h, 2.5"diam, (6) flat tumblers, (one) with minute chip to riSee Sold Price
Sold2015(13) WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL LISMORE DRINKWARE(lot of 13) Waterford cut crystal drink ware, in the "Lismore" pattern, comprising: (4) brandy glasses, approx 5.25"h; (4) old fashioned glasses, approx 3.25"h; (5) flat tumblers, approx 5"h; 11.75lbsSee Sold Price
Sold201616pc Lot WATERFORD Cut Crystal Tumblers Glasses.16pc Lot WATERFORD Cut Crystal Tumblers Glasses. ALANA Pattern. Three 5" tumblers. 13 Old Fashioned Rocks Glasses. Some Marked.-- Dimensions: H: 5 inches: W: 3.25 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold20227 WATERFORD CRYSTAL CLARE DECANTER & TUMBLERSSix (6) Waterford Crystal "Clare" 10 oz. Tumblers, each 4 5/8". 1 Waterford Crystal "Clare" Decanter and stopper 13 1/4" Cut, Criss-Cross, Curved Lines, Cut Foot. Each 7 1/4". Weight on all combined 8See Sold Price
Sold2018(13) Waterford Cut Crystal Old Fashion Glasses(13) Waterford cut crystal 9 oz. old fashion glass in the Lismore pattern. (8) Are clearly acid marked with the Waterford hallmark however they all match and are more then likely Waterford. Each measuSee Sold Price
Sold2021EIGHT WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL TUMBLERSLot of eight Waterford cut crystal tumblers, each measuring 4.25" tall. Acid etched signature on base of each. Condition: good, no chips or cracks, no fogging, see images. Weight: 6.8 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2016Six signed Waterford cut crystal tumblers, and six oldSix signed Waterford cut crystal tumblers, and six old fashioned/rocks glasses 3.5", 5"See Sold Price
Sold2015(13) WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL CABINET & TABLEWARE(Lot of 13) Collection of Waterford cut crystal table items, comprising: (2) "Lismore" single light candle sticks, approx 5.5"h; (2) "Kerry" open sugar and creamer, tallest: 4"h; (1) "Alana" footed coSee Sold Price
Sold20223pc WATERFORD CUT CRYSTAL TUMBLERS3 Waterford cut crystal tumblers, probably double old fashioned. Each marked to underside and measures 4" height.See Sold Price
Sold20242pc Waterford Cut Crystal TumblersTwo distinct cut crystal glasses - leaf and carat design. Waterford acid mark and sticker. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 4"H x 3.5" dia. Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrelandSee Sold Price
Sold2018(13) WATERFORD 'LISMORE' CUT CRYSTAL WATER GOBLETS(lot of 13) Waterford "Lismore" cut crystal water goblets, acid etched mark underfoot, approx 7"h, 3.5"diam; 10.5lbs total Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold202312 Waterford Cut Crystal "Lismore" Tumblers, beverage size, 5" signed, excellent.12 Waterford Cut Crystal "Lismore" Tumblers, beverage size, 5" signed, excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023Set Of Six Waterford Cut Crystal Glass / TumblersSet Of Six Waterford Cut Crystal Glass / Tumblers. Measure Appx. 4 1/4" Tall. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reports or photos prior to placinSee Sold Price
Sold2018FIVE WATERFORD "CASTLETOWN" CUT CRYSTAL TUMBLERSLot of five Waterford "Castletown" pattern cut crystal tumblers, each measuring 4.6" tall and acid etched on base. Condition: good, no chips or cracks, see images. Weight: 4.5 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2022WATERFORD 'SHEILA' CUT CRYSTAL TUMBERS, 15 PCS, H 3.75"-5"WATERFORD 'SHEILA' CUT CRYSTAL TUMBERS, 15 PCS, H 3.75"-5" A collection of fifteen Waterford 'Sheila' cut crystal tumblers. Includes eleven 10oz tumblers and four 5oz tumblers. Offers six cut panels tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford 'Sheila' Cut Crystal Tumbers, 15 Pcs, H 3.75"-5"Waterford 'Sheila' Cut Crystal Tumbers, 15 Pcs, H 3.75"-5" A Collection Of Fifteen Waterford 'Sheila' Cut Crystal Tumblers. Includes Eleven 10Oz Tumblers And Four 5Oz Tumblers. Offers Six Cut Panels TSee Sold Price
Sold202110) WATERFORD ALANA TUMBLERS & OTHER OLD FASHIONED(lot of 10) Glass barware, including: (4) Waterford cut crystal flat tumblers, in the "Alana" pattern, bearing acid-etched mark underfoot, approx 5"h, 3"diam, (6) glass old fashioned tumblers, unmarkeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Crystal Lismore Champagne Sherbet SETEstate lot of 13 Waterford Irish cut crystal art glass champagne sherbets. Modeled in the Lismore pattern introduced in 1952. Designed by Waterford chief designer, Czech born Miroslav Havel. Design feSee Sold Price
Sold2022WATERFORD TUMBLERS OLD FASHIONED CRYSTALWATERFORD TUMBLERS OLD FASHIONED CRYSTAL Five waterford cut crystal crystal tumblers/ Old Fashioned glasses. 3 1/4" X 3 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold20237 WATERFORD HANOVER GOLD MARQUIS TUMBLER GLASSESA lot of seven (7) Waterford Irish cut crystal tumbler cups in the "Hanover Gold" pattern from the Marquis Collection. Each measures 4" height x 3 1/2" diameter.See Sold Price
1 day LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction GalleryEIGHT WATERFORD CRYSTAL 'INNISFAIL' WATER GOBLETS$150(2 bids)
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTwo Retired Waterford Crystal Clare Cut Goblets$95