202114k Yellow Gold 5.3g Ladies Fancy Etched 4.5mm14k Yellow Gold 5.3g Ladies Fancy Etched 4.5mm Herringbone Bracelet 7" Condition: Excellent (Professionally Cleaned and Polished) Metal: 14k Gold (Marked, and Professionally Tested) Weight: 5.3g LengtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond and 14K Bangle BraceletVintage Approx. 1.50 Carat TW Pave Set Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet with Geometric Etched Design. Diamonds G-H color, VS1-VS2 clarity. Stamped 14K. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Natural Green Jade 14K Gold Bangle Segmented Bracelet W/ Safety ChainAntique Natural Green Jade 14K Gold Bracelet W/ Safety Chain 14K Marked ( Tested) Gold Ends & Safety Chain High end Estate Etched flowers on gold 9mm wide 7.5" Round 49.2 g Natural Green Jade Safety cSee Sold Price
Sold2023marked W 14K P, 14K GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet weighs 7.3 dwt, 2 1/2 in. x 2 3/8 in. x 1/4 in.marked W 14K P, 14K GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet weighs 7.3 dwt, 2 1/2 in. x 2 3/8 in. x 1/4 in. Terms of Sale - Reminder: All descriptions and titles are solely opinions and do not warrant any guarantSee Sold Price
Sold202214K yellow GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet14K yellow GOLD Etched Bangle Bracelet. [test strong 14K].See Sold Price
Sold202014K Gold Baby Hinged Bangle Bracelet14K yellow gold baby hinged bangle bracelet, stamped "14K FREMAN." 0.125" width; 4" inner circumference. Approx: 1.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Gold Bangle Bracelet 3 G As Is14K Gold Bangle Bracelet 3 g as is some dings shown in photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of Pins & Bangle in Gold1) 14K yellow gold baby bangle bracelet with floral scroll engraving, inside engraved "Ida E. Erwin from Uncle William" 2 in. D, 2) 14K yellow gold bow pin, 2 in. W, 3) 10K yellow gold angel skin cameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVintage 14k gold etched hinged bangle bracelet Interior circumference: 6 3/4", width: 3/8", total weight: 14.5 grams Provenance: The Estate of Coleman and Judy Renick We happily provide seaSee Sold Price
Sold20217 PC VICTORIAN & VINTAGE JEWELRY1- Victorian 14k Rolled Gold Etched Bangle Bracelet with safety chain opening 2 1/4". 2- Victorian Gold Filled Picture Locket, monogrammed, missing 2 stones 1". 3- Edwardian c. 1910 S&S, Sykes & StranSee Sold Price
Sold2022925 Sterling Silver & 1/20 14K Yellow Gold Plated AU Etched Bangle Bracelet 8.5"This beautiful bracelet is in excellent condition without any visible flaws. It is marked 925 + 1/20 14K AU. It is about 8.5" long outside and 5/16" (5 mm) wide with a weight of 8.30 dwt or 12.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Etched 14k Gold Bangle BraceletEtched 14k Gold Bangle Bracelet ,/p> Marked 'BAB / 14k'. 6 1/4 in. (interior dimensions), 13.6 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold202314K GOLD Rhine Etched with Wide Stripes Bangle Bracelet , Joan Rhine NYC . CA, 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/4 in.14K GOLD Rhine Etched with Wide Stripes Bangle Bracelet , Joan Rhine NYC . CA, 2 1/2 in. x 2 1/4 in. weighs 7.8 dwt Terms of Sale - Reminder: All descriptions and titles are solely opinions and do notSee Sold Price
Sold201614k Yellow Gold Diamond Bracelet/Bangle14k Gold Diamond Bracelet/Bangle Color G, Clarity VS-SI , Round Brilliant CutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Toddler Children Kid Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 2.44 GrVintage Toddler Children Kid Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 2.44 Gr This is a beautiful classic bracelet for a toddler or young child. Please let us know if you have any questions. Circa: 196See Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD VICTORIAN ETCHED BANGLELADIES 14K YELLOW GOLD VICTORIAN ETCHED BANGLE Ladies floral engraved bangle bracelet in yellow gold. Size: 3.25 x 1.75" Weight: 26.7 grams Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Engraved Bangle Bracelet14k Yellow Gold Engraved Bangle Bracelet. Etched leaves to exterior. Marked "14k" to the inner band. Weight Approx., 18.58 grams Measures Approx., 7 inches - 10 inches (extended) Domestic Shipping: $2See Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with security clasp. 9.4 g, inside measurement Approximately 6.5 inches.See Sold Price
Sold202314k gold bangle bracelet with diamond, c191014k gold bangle bracelet with diamond, c1910 2.30 inch internal diameter. 7 inch internal circumference 10.2 dwt.-----------------------------One 25 round SI1 G color, with wobbly polish and symmetry.See Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. (3) 14kt Gold Etched Bangle Bracelets.(3) 14kt yellow gold bangle bracelets with etched geometric designs. Interior plaque on each bracelet reads "A46 14K". Total approx. weight of three bracelets is 12.7 dwt (gross). From a WhiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Victorian Sterling 14K Gold Bangle BraceletSterling and 14k gold antique Victorian Bracelet. Measures - 7" wrist and is 32mm wide. Weights 53.1 grams. Marked Sterling and tested 14k gold.See Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian 1/20 14K gold filled engraved hinged bangle bracelet signed HFB with Victorian GoldVictorian 1/20 14K gold filled engraved hinged bangle bracelet signed HFB with Victorian Gold filled? engraved baby bangle bracelet and glass beaded loop fringe Art Deco flapper lariat necklace. ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Estate Etched 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletPair Estate Etched 14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet. Each marked for gold filled as 1/20 14kt GF HFA. Etched floral design. Each with interior opening of approximately 2.25 inches.See Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Kid's Child's Etched Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 4.39 Grams$340
23 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K White Gold Etched Textured Faceted 6.5" Open Slip On Bangle Bracelet$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 0.52 ctw Diamond Garnet Pearl Hinged Open Bangle Bracele$1
4 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 0.52 ctw Diamond Garnet Pearl Hinged Open Bangle Bracele$1
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Wide Etched Rope Edge Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 34.66 Gram$2,600
6 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold & Silver Open Work Gemstone & Diamond Flower Bracelet$1
4 days LeftJasper52Pave Black White Diamond Bangle Bracelet 14K White Gold, 1.75 CTW, 14.07 Grams$1,200
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Diamond Black Enamel Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 19.16 Grams$2,400
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Silver Baroque Pearl Diamond Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 173 Grams$16,000