Sold202114k Yellow Gold Link Bracelet and Charm14k Yellow Gold Link Bracelet and Charm Monogram charm on a link bracelet; charm marked '14k' on back, bracelet marked '14k' on clasp Property from: a Chicago, Illinois (Gold Coast) collector Length:See Sold Price
Sold2020Charm braceletCharm bracelet A 14k yellow gold link bracelet with 15 charms including a globe, cruise ship and the Eiffel tower 14k and low karat gold 6 1/2 ins; Gross weight 28.7 dwtsSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Bracelet with Charm14K yellow gold link bracelet with large charm depicting golf scene. Small pearl used as golf ball. Stamped 14k on box tab closure as well as on charm. 30.1 grams. 7.25" long, 0.25" W, charm 1.25" diaSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Charm Bracelet w/ Heart Charm14K yellow gold link charm bracelet with one 14K heart locket charm. Bracelet hallmarked Pom with the registered trademark R (inside of an inverted equilateral triangle, the hallmark of Reuben PomeranSee Sold Price
Sold2022GOLD CHARM BRACELET14K Yellow Gold Link Charm Bracelet, with (5) animal form charms, 6 3/4" long, 11.5 dwt tw. Good condition. Provenance: From the jewelry collection of the Simone Lang estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold charm link bracelet, marked: "14K." 7.5" L x 0.5" W. Approx: 15.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Retro 14K Yellow Gold Wide Link Charm BraceletRetro 14K yellow gold wide link charm bracelet with safety chain, with one 1.25" L x 1.50" W round disc charm engraved: "Mother & Dad Love you Nora," marked: "PAT.149779 /14K-L.S." Bracelet: 1.125" WSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold Triple Link Charm Bracelet, with 14 charms, most 14K, L- 5 in., Wt.- 1.53 Troy Oz.14K Yellow Gold Triple Link Charm Bracelet, with 14 charms, most 14K, L- 5 in., Wt.- 1.53 Troy Oz.See Sold Price
Sold201814k Yellow Gold Cable Link Charm BraceletBears a $10 Liberty Head Gold Coin. Weight 31.4 dwts.See Sold Price
Sold202314k Yellow Gold Link Chain Bracelet and Dice CharmAn Italian 14kt yellow gold link chain bracelet, measuring 7 3/8" long and weighing 16.45 dwt. Also comes with a small 14k lucky dice pendant, complete with two bakelite dice.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Yellow Gold Circular Link Charm Bracelet14K Yellow Gold Circular Link Charm Bracelet, with St. Christopher medal, and a round disk monogrammed charm, a shoe on diamond form charm, and small shoe charm, bracelet 7"l, weight approx. 15.4dwt,See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Charm Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold triple circular link charm bracelet with safety clasp, marked: "14K" with maker's mark. 8.0" L x 0.375" W. Approx: 7.3 dwt. Removed from the Financial District estate of a collSee Sold Price
Sold2021GOLD CHARM BRACELET AND CHARMSAmerican/European, 20th century. A "14K" yellow gold wide link bracelet with eight charms, six marked "14K", bale on green stone charm marked "18K" and one charm marked "18K". 2.11 oz total weight. 7.See Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD CHARM BRACELET WITH CHARMS14K Yellow Gold Link Bracelet, with (30) assorted charms, to include: cocktail shaker with a devil inside, owls head with diamond eyes, wheelbarrow, key, enameled globe, beer mug, enameled cigarette pSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's 14K Nautical Themed Charm Bracelet14K yellow gold open link bracelet featuring 14 charms, mostly nautical theme, spring ring clasp, 7 in. L, 81 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Charm Bracelet with 15 Charms in 14K14K yellow gold open link charm bracelet with 15 assorted charms, missing clasp, 7 in. L, 23.6 grams tw The estate of Gloria Corn, Washington, DCSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Lady's 14K Hunting Themed Charm Bracelet14K yellow gold elongated link charm bracelet featuring 22 individual charms mostly hunting theme, spring ring clasp, 7.5 in. L, 37.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Triple Link Charm Bracelet in 14K14K yellow gold triple link charm bracelet with box clasp and safety latch, 7 1/2 in. L, 24.8 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Chain Link Bracelets in 14K & 18K1) 18K yellow gold textured twist link bracelet with spring ring clasp, 7.5 in. L and 2) 14K yellow gold open link charm bracelet with lobster clasp, 7.25 in. L, 11.9 grams tw (5.2 grams of 18K and 6.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Lady's Gold Charm Bracelet with 9 Charms14K yellow gold traditional link charm bracelet containing 9 assorted metal charms, 6.5 in. L, 12 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Ladies Charm Bracelet with 2 Charms14K yellow gold triple link charm bracelet featuring 2 charms, Happy Birthday disc and Happy Birthday box that opened, box clasp with figure 8 safety, 7 in. L, 13.0 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Ladies 14K Charm Bracelet with 5 Charms14K yellow gold triple link charm bracelet featuring 5 enameled charms, apple, strawberry, candy, parrot and clam shell with pearl, lobster clasp, 7.25 in. L, 14.7 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold 10G Open Link Charm Bracelet14K Yellow Gold 10G Open Link Charm Bracelet Measuring 8 inches in length by .25 in width. Gold karat and Stone carat weights are for estimating purposes, jewelry does not qualify for refunds.See Sold Price
Sold2022A 14K Yellow Gold Charm Bracelet with 14 Charms14K yellow gold open link bracelet with 14 various charms in 10K, 14K and 18K, including thimble, graduation cap, Harvard charm, cross, and trolley car, 18K yellow gold spring ring clasp with safety cSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 6" Double Loop Open Ring Link Charm Chain Bracelet$1
4 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Link Chain Bracelet With Large Circle Charm in 14K Yellow Gold$3,400
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryDesigner Link Chain Bracelet With Large Circle Charm in 14K Yellow Gold$3,400