Sold20231739-1796 China 1 Cash - Qianlong Grades xf1739-1796 China 1 Cash - Qianlong Grades xf.See Sold Price
Sold20231739-1796 China 1 Cash - Qianlong Grades vf++1739-1796 China 1 Cash - Qianlong Grades vf++.See Sold Price
Sold20231739-1796 China 1 Cash - Qianlong Grades vf+1739-1796 China 1 Cash - Qianlong Grades vf+.See Sold Price
Sold20231739-1796 China 1 Cash - Qianlong Grades f+1739-1796 China 1 Cash - Qianlong Grades f+.See Sold Price
Sold2017China Jiaqing (1796-1820) 1 Cash Bronze Tong BaoChinese bronze coin; Qing period; obverse lettering Jiaqing (1796-1820) Tong Bao; reverse lettering mint name in Manchu; smooth edge; Diameter: 25 mm, 10.366 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold20202 1796-1820 China Qing Jiaqing 1 Cash Varied Mint2 assorted 1796-1820 Chinese Qing dynasty Jiaqing 1 Cash brass coin; 1 Hunan, Changsha mint, 1 Shanxi, Taiyuan mint; obverse lettering Jia Qing Tong Bao; reverse lettering mint name in Manchu; D: 24.7See Sold Price
Sold2017Three China Bronze Qianlong & Jiaqing CoinsThree (3) assorted China bronze coin; 1 Qian Long Tong Bao (FD-2314); 1 cash coin, Fuzhou mint (FD-2316); 1 Qian Long Tong Bao 1 cash coin, Suzhou Mint; 1 Jia Qing Tong Bao 1 cash coin, Beijing Mint;See Sold Price
Sold2023(1903-1906) China 10 Cash XF (Ho-Nan)(1903-1906) China 10 Cash XF (Ho-Nan) Product ID: 211719 Year: 1903-1906 Grade: Extra Fine Grade Service: None Denomination: 10 Cash Mint Mark: N/A - Not Available Metal Content: 0 troy oSee Sold Price
Sold2018China, Empire, Coppe Cash Coin(s)China, Empire, Kirin, 1898, Silver 20c, flower vase center. CNCS XF 40 清, 吉林省光绪元宝, 库平1钱4分4, 正中花See Sold Price
Sold2019Copper Red Dish with Qianlong markCopper Red Dish with Qianlong mark H:1.75IN.(4.3CM) D:7.25IN.(18.3CM)See Sold Price
Sold2022Very Rare Qing Dynasty Spinach Jade Carved Figural Square Brushpot - Bitong, Qianlong MarkChina, Qing Dynasty Dimensions: 7 1/2" (19cm) H, 5 5/8" (14.2cm) L, 5 5/8" (14.2cm) W Decorated with carvings of Taoist figures in mountains to the four sides. Four-character gilt Qianlong seal mark.See Sold Price
Sold20151 Paar Cachepots China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Cachepot mit1 Paar Cachepots China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Cachepot mit blauer Yongzheng-Marke und Unterschale mit eisenroter Qianlong-Marke. Ausladende, vierseitige Form. Beide mit polychromer figürlicher Szene undSee Sold Price
Sold2015Grosse Vase China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Qianlong Marke.Grosse Vase China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Qianlong Marke. Birnenförmig. Archaisierender Drachen- und Päoniendekor auf Wandung, umrahmt von geometrischen bzw. archaischen Bodüren. H 46 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINA-HUNAN ND(1915) 10 Cash Copper, NGC MS66RDCHINA-HUNAN ND(1915) 10 Cash Copper, Y401.1, NGC MS66RD. Charles Tanant CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chines Blue and White Moon FlaskChina, 19th C., blue and white moon flask, decorated in a blue pattern of large lotus flowers over a net of scrolling foliage, Qianlong mark; H: 14 1/2 inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Famille Rose BowlChina, Qing Dynasty, Famille Rose bowl, blue mythical birds decorate the center and four emblems on exterior sides, against a deep rose pink ground in geometric design, Qianlong mark. Width 5 1/2 in.,See Sold Price
Sold2021A WHITE JADE FIGURE OF BUDDHA QIANLONG PERIODA WHITE JADE FIGURE OF BUDDHA QIANLONG PERIOD. Dimensions: 8 1/4 x 4 1/4 x 2 1/4 in. Provenance: From the collection of Charles George(1898-1983). Manager of Sir Victor Sassoon's Empire in China, Mr CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Cloisonne Brush RestChina, Qing dynasty, cloisonne brush rest, two mythical creatures galloping toward one another underneath a range of blue and white mountains, Qianlong mark. Width 8 1/2 in., Height 5 5/8 in.See Sold Price
2017Vase China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Porzellan. UnterglasurblaueVase China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Porzellan. Unterglasurblaue Qianlong-Marke. Kugelform mit langem Hals. Päoniendekor in Unterglasurblau und polychromen Emailfarben. H 32,8 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Late 19th C. Chinese Cinnabar BoxLate 19th century cinnabar lacquer nine dragon box, China, carved with images of three-clawed dragons amidst churning waves, with incised Qianlong six-character mark, 6 1/4" dia.See Sold Price
Sold2017CHINA-HUNAN 1915 Hung Hsien 10 Cash CopperCHINA-HUNAN 1915 Hung Hsien 10 Cash Copper, sharp petals, Y401.1, CCC183, NGC MS65RB. Charles Tanant Collection. Highest graded coin by NGCSee Sold Price
Jun 29China Luban Art & Antique, Inc.A Peking Blue Glass Flaring Octagonal Vase Qianlong Mark$10(1 bid)