Sold2020(18) STERLING SILVER BRACELETS(18) STERLING SILVER BRACELETS including a 9in. heavy oval link example, curb links, figaro links, an anchor link, etc., all stamped silver, mainly 7-8in., gross weight 20.1ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Group of 18 Sterling Silver Tennis BraceletsVarious untested glass or gems in prong, bar, or bezel settings. Dimensions: 7.25" long (PHOR6-483/18)(EL)See Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy 18 Karat Gold, Sterling Silver BraceletJohn Hardy 18 Karat Gold and Sterling Silver Bracelet. Along with Sterling Silver MCG Jenks. Condition: Excellent Condition. Weight: 4.29 ozt / 133.6 g. Dimensions: L- 8". Provenance: From a Queens, NSee Sold Price
Sold2019David Yurman 18 Gold & 925 Sterling Silver BraceletDavid Yurman 18 Gold & 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart.8 oz, 6 long Shipping in continental US $8.00 Please ask any questions before bidding Good Luck!See Sold Price
Sold2024David Yurman 18K Gold & Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: David Yurman 18 karat gold & sterling silver bracelet featuring cable motif. Hallmarked twice with with "[copyright] D.Y. 925.1/4 750". Total weight: 36 g. CIRCA: Late 20th - Early 21st CSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy 18k Sterling Silver Bracelet & PendantJohn Hardy 18 Karat Gold Sterling Silver Bracelet and 18k Gold Sterling Silver Slide Pendant Overlay " Wheat " Designer Chain Bracelet 7.25" L 23.92 Grams Engraved "18K JH 925" Pendant 2.15" L 28.83 GSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO NECKLACE WITH MATCHING BRACELETTIFFANY & CO NECKLACE WITH MATCHING BRACELET ~ 18" STERLING SILVER NECKLACE W/ MATCHING 8" BRACELET, BOTH ADORNED W/ HIGH POLISH SILVER SPHERICAL BEADS (2.140 TROY OZ TW) WITH TWO T&C POUCHESSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ 18 World Travel CharmsVintage bracelet with 18 charms. Crafted of sterling silver. Features an 11mm double link charm bracelet with 18 great sterling silver charms. Measures Approximately 6 1/2". Marked Sterling. Weighs 89See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE AUTHENTIC John Hardy 18kt Gold & Sterling Silver Dot Link BraceletSTAMPED: DETAILS: AUTTHENTIC JOHN HARDY Dot link 18 kt gold and sterling silver beautiful bracelet with a sterling silver 18kt gold charm dot ring on the end.*MATCHING NECKLACE is LOT 261. DIMENSION:See Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER PANDORA BRACELET WITH CHARMSSTERLING SILVER PANDORA BRACELET WITH CHARMS Sterling silver Pandora bracelet with 18 sterling silver charms, themes include: Art glass Enamel Rhinestone Vehicles Animals</See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Heart Link Bracelet, Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow GoldTiffany and Co. Retired Design Heart Link Necklace - Sterling Silver, 18K Yellow GoldFeatures:7 inch long slip on braceletSterling Silver high polish heart links18 Karat Yellow Gold large heart linkHaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hardy, Lagos and Yurman JewelryVintage John Hardy Sterling Silver and Black Sapphire Link Bracelet, Lagos Sterling Silver 18 Karat Yellow Gold and Diamond Link Bracelet and David Yurman Sterling Silver, 14 Karat Gold and Citrine ClSee Sold Price
Sold2021Amazing David Yurman 925 750 BraceletBeautiful David Yurman 925 sterling silver, 18 KT gold bracelet, black enamel, 2 3/4 x 2 1/4 inches, 39.1 grams. It has some little scratches on the front, please refer to photos for more details.See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY 18KYG/925 STERLING LOVE KNOT BRACELETA Tiffany & Co. 18-karat yellow gold & sterling silver Love Knot bracelet. Stamped 925, 750, Tiffany & Co. on the inside of the bracelet. Details and measurements: Length: 4.5 IN. Weight: 6.8 G.See Sold Price
Sold2024Blue Lab Created Sapphire rhodium over sterling silver tennis bracelet 18.61ctwBlue Lab Created Sapphire rhodium over sterling silver tennis bracelet 18.61ctw. 18.61ctw oval lab created blue sapphire rhodium over sterling silver tennis bracelet. Measures approximately .19"W. HidSee Sold Price
Sold202214K White Gold & Sterling Silver Jewelry2 14k White gold necklaces approx 3.66 DWT, both approx 18", both with kinks, a sterling silver necklace, 2 bracelets and a flower pendant, and a Burt Cassell 1/20 12k gold filled scarab pinSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 18Kt Yellow Gold / Sterling Silver Crossover Cuff Bracelet.Ladies David Yurman 18Kt Yellow Gold / Sterling Silver Crossover Cuff Bracelet. . Bracelet has Sterling Silver with 18-karat Yellow Gold. Total weight: 51.30 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold20218" EFFIE CALAVAZA ZUNI STERLING TURQUOISE BRACELETRARE DESIGN. SIGNED "EFFIE C ZUNI" NATIVE AMERICAN LINK BRACELET. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 18.2 GRAMS. MEASURES 8" LONG AND 1/2" WIDE. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Cable ClassicDavid Yurman Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Cable Classic Ladies X Bracelet ||| Weight: 18 GramsClassic Cable X Bracelet: Sterling Silver, 18K / 6" inner, 1" gap, 7" total, 6mm face widthSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet.Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet. With 18 charms including animals, ladies shower, crown, jug, harp, bell, hat and more. Length: 19cm. 52gr.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Bracelets and Pins Group23 sterling silver bracelets (one of which is broken). 11 sterling silver pins. In generally good condition. Gross weight of silver: 18.805 ozt (584.9 g) Also included are an additional 3 bracelets anSee Sold Price
Sold2024DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER WAVERLY 18 MM BRACELET AMETHYST # 532DAVID YURMANGORGEOUS SOLID STERLING SILVER BRACELET # 532WITH HUGE AMETHYSTSSIZE: MEDIUMMADE OF .925 STERLING SILVER6 1/4" Long (Total Inside the Bracelet)11 mm Thick x 18 mm Wide (Silver Cable)ORIGINSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georg Jensen Danish Sterling Silver Bracelet, #56BGEORG JENSEN DANISH STERLING SILVER BRACELET#56Blength 7.25 in — 18.4 cm, 29.3 grams, post 1945; designer : Henry PilstrupEstimate: $200—300See Sold Price
Sold2022GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BRACELETA Georg Jensen sterling silver bracelet with flowers around the bracelet. It It marked Georg Jensen logo, sterling Denmark 925 and 18. It measures 8" long and is 1/2" wide.See Sold Price
6 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryMEXICO STERLING SILVER BRACELETS STONES INLAY 29 GRAMS 7.5"$60
6 days LeftLeonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanyGold, Sterling Silver and Costume Jewelry$150