Sold2021(19) Lithos Mix Models (2) Sgd.8x10 Lithos (19) Models, Bettie Page Sgd., Ruth Anderson Sgd.,Jane Duke, Lisa Winters, Uchi, Kitty Alden,Anita Ventura,Diane Webber, Evelyn West, Carol Blake ,Jane Duke,See Sold Price
Sold2021(75) 8x10 Photos Mix Models. (2) Sgd.8x10 Double Stock. Mix Models (75) Photos Bunny Yeager, Diane Webber,Toni Calvert,Kitty Alden, Carol Blake, Ruth Anderson.Maria Stinger,Evelyn West, (2) Diane Webber Photos Sgd. Bunny Yeager.See Sold Price
Sold2021(11) 8x10 Photos. Mix Models. (2) Sgd.(11) 8x10 Double Stock. (9) B&W (2) Color. Models Jackie Walker, Yvonne Fredricks, Bettie Page Sgd Bunny Yeager, Lana Bashama Sgd Bunny Yeager, Sharon Night, & Two Unidentified Models.See Sold Price
Sold2021(300)+ 8x10 Photos Mix Models.(2) Sgd.8x10 Double Stock. (300)+ Photos. Models Include Bunny Yeager,Bettie Page, Diane Webber, Ruth Anderson,Uschi,Maria Stinger, Evelyn West, Anita Ventura, Babette Bardot,Laura Bashama, ennifer Steele,KitSee Sold Price
Sold2021(100) Photos Mix of Models. (2) Sgd.8x10 Double Stock. Mix of Models: Diane Webber, Maria Stinger, Ruth Anderson, Anita Ventura, Toni Calvert,Carol Blake. Diane Webber & Maria Stiner Both Sgd. Bunny Yeager.See Sold Price
Sold2021(100)+ 8x10 Photos. Mix of Models. (2) Sgd.(100) 8x10 Double Stock. Models : (1) Photo Bunny Yeager Sgd. Bunny Yeager. Bettie Page, Ruth Anderson, Jane Duke ,Kitty Alden, Uschi, (1) Photo Diane Webber Sgd. Bunny Yeager.See Sold Price
Sold2021(7) Lithos Mix Model(7) 8x10 Lithos Bettie Page Sgd.,Anita Ventura,Ruth Anderson, Maria Stinger,Carol Blake. By Bunny Yeager Photography.See Sold Price
Sold20218x10 large Lot of Mix Model Photos. (300)+8x10 Double Stock. (300)+ Photos. Models: Bettie Page, Bunny Yeager, Kitty Anderson, Uschi, Maria Stinger, Diane Webber, Ruth Anderson, Evelyn West,Dottie Sykes. (2) Uschi Photos Sgd. Bunny Yeager. (5See Sold Price
Sold2021Mix Model Photo Lot. (16)Includes , Uschi, Bettie Page, Maria Stinger, Evelyn West, Ruth Anderson. (3) Sgd.(1) Uschi, (2) Bettie Page.See Sold Price
Sold2021Abstract Lithos Rick Turkel Sgd. (2)Lmtd ed 36/250 & 42/250. Both Sgd and dated '81 in LR. 25 x 19.75.See Sold Price
Sold2021(200)8x10 Photos Mix Models. (4) Sgd.8x10 Double Stock. (200) Photos Mix of Models: Bettie Page, Ruth Anderson, Diane Webber, Uschi, Bunny Yeager, (4) Sgd Bunny Yeager.See Sold Price
Sold2021(105) 8x10 Photos Mix Models. (1) Sgd.8x10 Double Stock. (105) Photos of Mix Models: Diane Webber (1) sgd Bunny Yeager, Maria Stinger, Carol Blake, Toni Calvert, Bettie Page, Dottie Sykes, Kitty Alden, Ruth Anderson,Evelyn West, Babette BSee Sold Price
Sold2021(150 ) + 8x10 Photos . Mix Models (7) Sgd.8x10 Double Stock (150). Mix :Models :Ruth Anderson, Carol Blake, Diane Webber & More. Bettie Page (3) Sgd . Eveilyn West (4) Sgd Bunny Yeager.See Sold Price
Sold20218x10 (50) Photos Mix of Models (11) Sgd.8x10 D0uble Stock Photos. (50) Mix of Models Include: Baabette Bardot, Bunny Yeager, Ruth Anderson, Bettie Page, (1) Diane Webber Photo Sgd Bunny Yeager. (10) Helene Antonuccio Sgd Bunny Yeager.See Sold Price
Sold2021Thomas Kinkade Sgd Lithos (2)Lingering Dusk & Perseverance. Lmtd ed 1219/1350. and 2536/2850. 28 x 24 & 22 x30.5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Judith Bledsoe Sgd. Lithos (2)A Troop of Kangaroos. Lmtd ed 152/300 .11.5 x 23 . Untitled. Lmtd ed 104/250. 14.5 x21.See Sold Price
Sold2021Terry Haas Lithos Sgd. (2)Both lmtd ed. 67/100 & 3/100. Both Sgd by artist in LR. Both12x11.See Sold Price
Sold2021(75)+ Photos. 8x10 Model: Bettie Page. (2) Sgd.8x10 Double Stock. (75)+ Photos of Bettie Page. (32) different Poses. (2) Sgd. Bunny Yeager.See Sold Price
Sold2021Bunny Yeager Sgd. Mix Model Pack (5)Bettie Page, Uschi Digard, Maria Stinger, Diane Webber, Jackie Miller. All Sgd by BY and all are 8 x10.See Sold Price
Sold2023tin full of silver worth, $ 27.40 quarters dimes and one half dollaryou get $27.40 silver 74, 1964 quarters , 19 dimes mix dates , 2 walking quarters and 24 mix dates from 1939 to 1963 quarters and one 1964 KennySee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Seth Thomas Pocket WatchAntique Seth Thomas Pocket Watch Winds, sets and ticks at time of listing. Serial # 429357, grade Eagle 35, size 6S, circa 1890 (limited run of 9,700), model 2, 19-jewel movement, hunting movement conSee Sold Price
Sold2021(7) Mix Of Models 8x10 (1) Sgd. Bunny Yeager.8x10 Double Stock. Models Of Bunny Yeager Photography, Jackie Miller, Dixie Evans, Evelyn West, Jane Duke, Kitty Alden Sgd. Bunny Yeager, Carol Blake, & Toni Calvert .See Sold Price
Sold2021(7) Photos Mix Models 8x108x10 Double Stock. Mix Model Lot. (1) Photo Sgd. Bunny Yeager.See Sold Price