Sold20221982 Fleer Ricjey Henderson #92 Mint-8 PAAS1982 Fleer Ricjey Henderson #92 Mint-8 PAASSee Sold Price
Sold20231982 Fleer Rickey Henderson #92 PSA Mint 91982 Fleer Rickey Henderson #92 PSA Mint 9See Sold Price
Sold20221989-90 Fleer Isiah Thomas #50 Mint-8 PAAS1989-90 Fleer Isiah Thomas #50 Mint-8 PAASSee Sold Price
Sold20221988 FLEER KARL MALONE MINT 8.5 PAAS GRADING1988 FLEER KARL MALONE MINT 8.5 PAAS GRADINGSee Sold Price
Sold20221988-89 FLEER AKEEM OLAJUWON MINT 8.51988-89 FLEER AKEEM OLAJUWON MINT 8.5 PAAS GRADINGSee Sold Price
Sold20221992-93 FLEER LEAGUE LEADER MICHAEL JORDAN MINT 8.51992-93 FLEER LEAGUE LEADER MICHAEL JORDAN MINT 8.5 PAAS GRADINGSee Sold Price
Sold20221996 FLEER ULTRA BRETT FAVRE GOLD MINT 8.51996 FLEER ULTRA BRETT FAVRE GOLD SENSATIONS MINT 8.5 PAASSee Sold Price
Sold20191982 FLEER HALL OF FAMERS LOTNOLAN RYAN AND RICKEY HENDERSON CARDS ARE NEAR MINT +See Sold Price
Sold20211986 Fleer MICHAEL JORDAN #57 PSA 8 NM MINT RC Rookie1986 Fleer MICHAEL JORDAN #57 PSA 8 NM MINT RC Rookie Card Chicago BullsSee Sold Price
Sold2017[US] 1982 Louis Armstrong American Arts Gold Medal1982 Louis Armstrong American Arts Gold Medallion. One troy ounce of gold. Reverse has "Ambassador of Jazz" and his trumpet. In original mint box for 8 coin set, only 1 coin in this lotSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Fincher, Western Man, 1982John Fincher(b. 1941)Western Man, 1982mixed media on canvassigned and dated upper right: Fincher 8248 1/4 x 36 1/4 in. (122.56 x 92.08 cm.), Frame: 49 7/8 x 37 3/4 x 2 1/8 in. (126.68 x 95.89 x 5.40 cSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Jordan #8 Sticker card 1986-87 Fleer rookie card graded a Gem Mint 10 by GEM GRADINGThe GOATs GOAT this sticker card continues to go up in value all the time and maybe still a great investment and is Graded and slabbed in GEM MINT 10, AMAZING card, adding after many questions re thesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Jordan #8 Sticker card 1986-87 Fleer rookie card graded a Gem Mint 10. WOWThe GOATs GOAT this card continues to go up in value all the time and maybe still a great investment and is Graded and slabbed in MINT 9, GREAT card, adding after many questions re these cards. They ASee Sold Price
Sold20231988 FLEER JOHN STOCKTON CARD.PSA gem mint 10.Condition:Dimensions:Case: 3 - 1/8" x 1/4" x 5 - 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2023U.S. Mint Gold Medal Louis Armstrong #3Dated for 1982. Dimensions: 30mm in diameter, 33.8 grams. Provenance: From a Chester County, PA estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023US Mint and Proof Set AssortmentUS Mint and Proof Set Assortment (308) sets including (173) Proof sets from (7) 1968, (26) 1969, (2) 1970, (12) 1971, (12) 1972, (8) 1973, (7) 1974, (4) 1978, (9) 1979, (8) 1980, (5) 1981, 1982, (5) 1See Sold Price
Sold20211986-87 Fleer Basketball Stickers with Jordan1986-87 Fleer Basketball Stickers with Jordan Complete set of eleven cards including the #8 Michael Jordan rookie, which has a light bend at upper right, otherwise Excellent to Mint. EX-M CSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF: 120 US MINT AND PROOF SETS.This large lot consist of 120 U.S.A Mint and Proof sets includes 12 1967, 2 1966, 5 1978, 2 1979, 6 1980, 13 1981, 13 1982, 12 1983, 8 1984, 5 1985, 5 1986, 5 1987, 6 1988, 10 1989, 3 1990, 7 1991, 6See Sold Price
Sold20211986 Fleer #8 Michael Jordan Rookie Sticker SGC 61986 Fleer #8 Michael Jordan Rookie Sticker SGC 6See Sold Price
Sold2024Jean DucayerFrench, fl. 1615-1635 Portrait of a Lady as Flora Oil on canvas36 1/2 inches x 30 1/4 inches (92.8 x 76.8 cm) Frame 46 x 40 1/2 inches (117 x 103 cm)Provenance:Purchased in Paris, 1989Private collectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tin Litho Wind Up Tetsujin No. 1.Japan, Nomura. Extremely rare Tetsujin No. 1. Works; when wound it walks forward, rubber hand version, near mint, 8-1/2". Original Tetsujin tag on right leg. Rare original box, small tear repair to riSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersISRAEL QUMRAN GOLD COIN 1982 OLIVE WOOD BOX COA ISRAELI DETAILS: Condition Mint Condition,$350(5 bids)
2 days LeftValoir Pousse-CornetAlphonse MUCHA (1860-1939) (Alfons Maria MUCHA, dit): l'ete. Lithographie entoilee. Tire de la€2,500
625 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsgraded 1996 topps kobe bryant #138 rookie RC basketball card PSA 8 near mint$205