Sold20212 Chinese Han Type Bronze Double Dragon Mirrors2 Chinese Han Type white Bronze surface Double Dragon Mirrors. Diameter of larger 4 1/2 inches (11.5 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold20162 Chinese Bronze MirrorsTwo Chinese Bronze Mirrors. Round in form, one with both the well and cavetto portions covered in an intricate geometric motif, the second with Medallion form and double dragon with cloud motif. OxidaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pr Chinese 19 C Cloisonne Dragon Vases & StandsMirror Pair Chinese 19 Century Cloisonne Double Dragon in Clouds and Wave Vases, the enamel with a white background and all on gilt bronze; base in gilt bronze; together with 2 finely carved and piercSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Han Type Bronze MirrorChinese Han type bronze mirror, casted with small raised circular dots and archaic pattern encircling the pierced and casted knob, silvered surface with green and red rust. Repaired. 5.92inch D, 0.22iSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Chinese Han Dynasty Cast Bronze Mirrors2 Chinese Han Dynasty Cast & Polished Bronze Mirrors, each with polished convex mirror surface, the larger cast to top with 4 Animals and a band of Calligraphy and a silver patina front and back, theSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 2 Chinese Bronze mirrors, Han Dynasty Style?Lot of 2 Chinese Bronze mirrors, Han Dynasty Style? Size: 3 1/8 - 3 1/2 inches diameter. Lot of 2 cast bronze mirrors, age unknown. Provenance: Ex Guy Clark estate VA USA.See Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of 2 Chinese Bronze mirrors, Han Dynasty Style?Lot of 2 Chinese Bronze mirrors, Han Dynasty Style? Size: 3 1/2 - 3 3/4 inches diameter. Lot of 2 cast bronze mirrors, age unknown. Provenance: Ex Guy Clark estate VA USA.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Han Bronze MirrorChinese Han Bronze Mirror 9-1/2''D 7-1/4'' 2.4 lb Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $30 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. Tracking informationSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Bronze double-dragon and beast-ear double-ringChinese Bronze double-dragon and beast-ear double-ring palace Censer. 'QingLong' mark at base. Length: 14.2 in. Height: 6.7 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021A CHINESE GILT BRONZE DOUBLE DRAGON HANDLE VASEA CHINESE GILT BRONZE DOUBLE DRAGON HANDLE VASE Dimension: H. 16 cm. Diam. 7.2 cm. Weight 270 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Tang Bronze Dragon MirrorChinese Tang Bronze Dragon Mirror 7-1/4" Diam., 2.2 Lbs Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $35.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. Tracking inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese Double Dragons Design Bronze Mirror中國唐代 精美浮雕雙龍紋 青銅鏡 Vintage Chinese Double Dragons Design Bronze Mirror Dimension: 250x250x10(mm) 9.84x9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Bronze Double-Fish MirrorChinese Bronze Double-Fish Mirror D. 8-1/8''; 2.8 lb Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $35 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. Tracking informatSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two Chinese Bronze Mirrors(lot of 2) Chinese bronze mirrors, both with stylized dragons, and with a knob to the center, largest: 4.25"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lg Chinese Shang Type Turquoise & Bronze DragonsLarge Chinese Shang Type Turquoise Inlaid Bronze Dragons. Height 17 1/4 inches (43.7 cm.) X width 17 inches (43.2 cm.).See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Archaistic Bronze VaseChinese Archaistic Bronze Vase Twin Double Dragon Handles with Loose Suspended Rings with Decorative Neck and Base Depicting Geometic Motifs Good Vintage Condition Measuring 14" tall yuan ming han OutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Chinese Han style bronze mirror, gilted,Vintage Chinese Han style bronze mirror, gilted, decorated with dragon pattern Size & Condition: Please see the last picture for detail. 紐約诺顿艺术拍卖See Sold Price
Sold2023Genuine Jin Dynasty Chinese Bronze Convex Mirror DragonDecorated with a high relief dragon and ball design in a deep aged patina. Issued: 1115 -1234 Dimensions: 3"Dia. Country of Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Han Dynasty archaic bronze TLV mirror 1/4"H x 6 1/2"Diam.Chinese Han Dynasty archaic bronze TLV mirror Includes fabric covered storage box. 1/4"H x 6 1/2"Diam.See Sold Price
Sold2019A Chinese Han style gilt on bronze mirrorA Chinese Han style gilt on bronze mirror, Dia: 7.17 in (18.2 cm) Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $20.00 via USPS Priority Mail. Tracking informSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese 'Dragon' Bronze MirrorChinese 'Dragon' Bronze Mirror D. 8-3/4''; 2.4 lb Shipping: We are able to pack and ship this item to an address in the United States for $30.00 via UPS Ground or USPS Priority Mail. Tracking informatSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHINESE BRONZE DOUBLE HANDLE BASIN WITH DRAGON/PHOENIXCHINESE BRONZE DOUBLE HANDLE BASIN WITH DRAGON/PHOENIX DESIGN. HEIGHT 8 1/2"; DIAMETER 17 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Bronze Lucky Dragon Double Ears Incense BurnerVintage Chinese Bronze Lucky Dragon Double Ears Incense Burner w Xuande Mark Dimension: 150 x 75 x 120(mm) 5.91 x 2.95 x 4.72(inches) Weight: 1.28 lbs/582 gSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMega International AuctionWARRING STATES AND HAN DYNASTY, HETIAN JADE DOUBLE DRAGON PATTERN JADE BI$600
Sep 27Hans AuctionBronze ritual vessel for nobles: Gui with double wind ears and coiled dragon pattern£1,400
Sep 27Freeman's | HindmanA Chinese Patinated Bronze Double Dragon Stand, Late Qing Dynasty 清晚期 青$500