Sold2020(2) HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS(lot of 2) Southwest hammered sterling silver cuff bracelets, signed G, textured finish, approx 1/8"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approx 5.5"l, gap: approx 0.75"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hammered Silver Cuff BraceletHammered sterling silver cuff bracelet, marked: "Sterling." 2.125" L (at widest opening) x 2.875" W. Approx: 1.58 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018VTG HAND HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETVintage sterling silver cuff bracelet with rugged style hand-hammered design. Measuring approx. 2" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.23 ozt (38.2 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2023DOUGLAS ETSITTY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER BRACELETWide, vintage, hand-hammered, sterling silver cuff bracelet by Native American Navajo jewelry artisan, Douglas Etsitty. Measures: 2.5" inner width, 2 3/16th wide. Stamped Douglas Etsitty, Sterling. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hand Hammered Sterling Silver Amethyst CuffHand Hammered Sterling Silver Amethyst Cuff, bracelet, centering three bezel set cabochon cut amethyst, interior 2-1/4"l, used.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Sterling silver hand hammered cuff bracelet. Stamped "925". Total weight: 98 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: L. 2.25" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot descSee Sold Price
Sold2022James Avery Hammered Sterling Cuff BraceletRetired hammered sterling silver James Avery tapered cuff bracelet. Width 1 1/2" tapering to 1/2"; total weight 68.8 grams Provenance: A Pleasanton, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hammered Sterling Silver Trio of 2 Bracelets, RingHammered Sterling Silver Trio of 2 Bracelets, Ring. One cuff bracelet (2.5 inch opening), one large hammered link bracelet (2.5 inch opening) and one hammered dome ring (size 8).See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Ryan Sanchez Hammered Cuff BraceletVintage Ryan Sanchez hammered finished cuff bracelet, sterling silver with bead detail on both sides ranging from 2.5mm to 4mm. Handmade, signed, size 6 1/2 with 1 3/8" gap, width 1 1/2 ". One of a kiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fabulous Sterling Silver Hand Hammered and Scroll Cuff BraceletFabulous Sterling Silver Hand Hammered and Scroll Cuff Bracelet . 1.5 Inches wide. 2.5 Inches across with a 1 inch opening with some flexibility to open wider. It weighs 59.1 Grams. Shipping- In additSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Sterling Coral Zuni Necklace & Simon Garcia Cuff1) Sterling silver Zuni coral petit point coral necklace, illegibly signed, 19 in. L and 2) sterling silver cuff bracelet by Simon Garcia, Santa Fe, NM, combination of hammered finish and high polish,See Sold Price
Sold2023NATIVE AMERICAN WIDE SILVER CUFF BRACELETA wide hand hammered silver (tests sterling) open end cuff bracelet. Unsigned. measures: 2.5" Weight: 71gm. Condition: goodSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Jewelry Grouping, 6 Items1) large cuff bracelet ".925", 2" tall, 2) Bookmark with leaf, "Tiffany & Co./ Makers/ Sterling", 3) Pin, pierced Art Deco looking, 2.5", "Zina", 4) Round, hammered pin, 2", "F. Nach", "Sterling", 5)See Sold Price
Sold2021Plain Silver Domed Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Plain Silver Domed Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 35.2 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1" gap, 7" total, 1.25" face widSee Sold Price
Sold20232 sterling silver cuff bracelets. 1 repousse floral decoration, the other reticulated. Each about2 sterling silver cuff bracelets. 1 repousse floral decoration, the other reticulated. Each about 2.5in wide. 3.2 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold20152 sterling silver cuff bracelets - 1 marked Peru w2 sterling silver cuff bracelets - 1 marked Peru w raised llama & figural dec & the other Native American w Southwestern design - weigh approx 4.9oztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage silver and costume jewelry selection. 2 sterling silver cuff bracelets, sterling bangle, 6Vintage silver and costume jewelry selection. 2 sterling silver cuff bracelets, sterling bangle, 6 figural sterling silver pins, gold plated cufflinks and earrings, and more. Total weighable silver: 4See Sold Price
Sold20162 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS MODERNIST & VICTORIANWe are extremely pleased to offer two Sterling Cuff Bracelets for your consideration. We have a stunning Modernist cuff style bracelet that is marked .925. This eye-catching convex curved bracelet isSee Sold Price
Sold20212 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS, ONE IS FILLED2 STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS, ONE IS FILLED, UNFILLED BRACELET IS 1.57 TOZSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Hammered Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet fill fit up to 8" wrist and is 14.3mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 43.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020(Lot of 3) Native American sterling silver, silver(Lot of 3) Native American sterling silver, silver braceletsIncluding 2) sterling silver cuff bracelets, measuring approximately 5.5 mm width, 58 mm internal diameter, 30 mm opening, (marked Sterling,See Sold Price
Sold20172 STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETS2 STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETS Lot of 2 sterling silver cuff bracelets, each with turquoise center stones. One signed. Weight: 25.6 grams Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This ItemSee Sold Price
4 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSterling Silver Fancy Scroll Work Cuff Bracelet & Sterling Hand Hammered Cameo Cuff Bracelet$10(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vtg S. Kirk & Son Sterling Silver Flower Bracelet$40(6 bids)
6 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vntg Sterling Silver Blue Cabochon Cuff Bracelet$30(3 bids)
6 days LeftAkiba Galleries(2 Pc) Mexico Sterling Silver Malachite / Turquoise Bracelet & Ring Set$50(2 bids)