Sold20212 Maedchen mit Springseilen2 Girls with Skipping Ropes, tin, cw ok, function stiff, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Goeso, Maedchen mit PuppenwagenGoeso, Girl with Doll Carriage, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, 2 Tanzfiguren "Muenchner Kindl" + "Bayer mitSchuco, 2 Dancing Figures "Muenchner Kindl" + "Bayer mit Maedchen", Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Hundekutsche mit MaedchenDog carriage with maiden, Japan, tin + celluloide, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Hollaender mit MaedchenSchuco, Hollaender mit Maedchen, Germany, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Powolny, Michael : Maedchen mit TeddybaerPowolny, Michael : Girl with teddy bear (Judenburg 1871-1954 Vienna) For Vereinigte Wiener und Gmundner Keramik, design c. 1910. Fine stoneware with black painting. On the bottom embossed picture markSee Sold Price
Sold2021MATTEL Barbie, Swirl-Ponytail, Zust. 2, mit OutfitMATTEL Barbie, Swirl-Ponytail, Zust. 2, mit OutfitSee Sold Price
Sold2017Foto, Maedchen mit Fischer AutoPhoto, Girl with Fischer Car, Germany pw, very decorativeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scholle Umkreis, Kuenstlervereinigung: Sitzendes Maedchen mit weissem KleidCircle of Artist association Scholle Seated girl in a white dress Oil on canvas; H 59cm, W 48.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIZIAN (EIGENTLICH: TIZIANO VECELLIO) (NACHFOLGER DES 19.JH.) MAEDCHEN MIT FRUCHTSCHALEFOLLOWER OF TITIAN OF THE 19TH CENTURY c. 1488 Pieve di Cadore - 1576 Venice GIRL WITH A FRUIT BOWL Oil on canvas. 90,5 x 68 cm (F. 110 x 88 cm). Dirty surface. Frame. After the painting Titian 'MaedcSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUDOLF KAESBACH FRIESISCHES MAEDCHEN MIT KRUG UND KORBRUDOLF KAESBACH 1873 Moenchengladbach - 1955 Berlin Friesisches Maedchen mit Krug und Korb Bronze, schwarz patiniert, Marmorsockel. Ges.- H. 27,5 cm, H. 24,5 cm (Figur). Auf der Plinthe bezeichnet 'R.See Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Puppen-Automat Maedchen mit KindBing Doll Machine with Maiden and Child, Germany pw, mixed constr., function ok, around 1910, 1 foot worn out, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, 3x Rennwagen , 2 mit elektrischer FernlenkungSchuco, 3x Racingcar, 2 x electrical radio control, Germany, box C 1-2 (mostly good condition), C 2See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, 4 Rennwagen, 2 mit FeuerzeugSchuco, 4 Racingcars, 2 with Lighter, Germany, tin, box C 2 (mostly good condition, not original), C 2See Sold Price
Sold20153 Maedchen mit Maibaum3 Maiden with May Tree, tin, cw defective, paint d. please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016LKW-Anhaenger (Typ 2) mit Verdeck, schwarz522/1K mit misch-transparentem Cowboy-Verdeck (1341/1I), gut bis sehr gut (Wiking Drahtachser)See Sold Price
Sold2017Sade, Donatien Alphonse MarquisSade, Donatien Alphonse Marquis de Justine, ou Les Malheurs de la Vertu. Bd. 1 (von 2). Mit 1 gestoch. Frontispiz von Carree nach Ph. Chery. En Hollande, Chez les Libraires Associes, (Paris, Girouard)See Sold Price
Sold2017Bing, U-Boot um 1905Bing, U-Boot um 1905, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, mit Schluessel + Anleitung, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Ingap, Rennwagen 923Ingap, Rennwagen 923, 37 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Italien, um 1930, Nr. 2, mit Fahrer, lithografiertSee Sold Price
Sold2022Leica M4-2 MADE BY LEITZ CANADASeltene frühe Ausführung der M4-2 mit Gravur "MADE BY LEITZ CANADA" mittig auf der Rückseite der Deckkappe. Ausführung abweichend von den allerersten Gehäusen mit SeriennummerSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hegewisch, Erika Scheinbilder. 1996-2005. 6 RadierungenHegewisch, Erika Scheinbilder. 1996-2005. 6 Radierungen auf Papier. 24 x 18 cm bis 42 x 29,5 cm. Je signiert u. datiert, 5 nummeriert, 2 mit Widmung.3 Blatt als "Probe" bezeichnet, eins von 80 ExemplSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, RennwagenTippco, Rennwagen, 35 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1930, Nr. 2, mit Fahrer, lithografiertSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tschitschi NO-Kaukasus, um 1910. Das blaue InnenfeldTschitschi NO-Kaukasus, um 1910. Das blaue Innenfeld zeigt die typischen gereihten Tschitschi-Ornamente in unendlichem Rapport. 2 mit Achtzacksternen belegte Nebenbordüren säumen die dekorative schwSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Mission to Siam, and Hué, the capital of Cochin China, in the years 1821-2. Mit lithogr.Thailand - Siam The Mission to Siam, and Hué, the capital of Cochin China, in the years 1821-2. Mit lithogr. Ansicht Bangkoks als Frontispiz. London, John Murray, 1826. XXXI S., 427 S. 8°. MSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfSIMON SIMON-AUGUSTE 'JUNGES MAEDCHEN MIT BLUMENSTRAUSS (JEUN€300
18 hrs LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfFRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER 'LEBEN UND WERK', 2 BAENDE MIT F€360(1 bid)
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF Roloplan, No. 90/2, mounted, with case German Description STEIFF Roloplan, Nr. 90/2,€30
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberBulldog’ pendant. 750 yellow gold and white gold with gemstone setting.€50
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberTwo pieces of jewellery. 585 yellow gold and rose gold with pearls and green coloured stone.€120
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI/MICHAEL SCHUMACHER 2007, original race suit for test drives of Michael Schumacher in a€15,000
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it letter on the occasion of the world championship title€150
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN mixed lot of 13 sales brochures and catalogs etc., among it 1949, tools and accessories€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 4 pieces, among it fold-out brochure (W217E) Porsche model program 1968,€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE press kit Porsche Carrera Cup 1990, inside with 2 B/W press photos, and announcement and€50
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF postwar era mixed lot, shepherd, with chest label, 35 cm, lying sheep, with button, 2 sheeps,€20
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHERHARDT & SÖHNE sheet brass, gilded, chimney with mirror, height: 14.5 cm, surface area is€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH1 wood-pickup truck with 2 wood horses, on a chipboard with rolls, handpainted, pickup truck,€45
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, railcar, electrical version, 32 cm, over painted, low side car, 1764, with 2€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGRÖDNERTAL wooden doll, 29 cm, small case with 2 camisoles, tin casket with buttons and€60
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIERO TARUFFI 1949, gold medal (750 Gold) "ACI/C.S.A.I.", for the Italian championship in the€4,500