Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Lot Necklaces, Bracelet, Earrings & Buckle. 2 native American Sterling SilverSterling Silver Lot Necklaces, Bracelet, Earrings & Buckle. 2 native American Sterling Silver Turquoise bracelet 5" and 5.5" inner circumference with 1.5" opening. Sterling Silver turquoise buckle andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampworkJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampwork cuff & multi design stampwork hallmark H with a snake cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, oval stone w/ bead/ball design 28.20 grams; gap 1"; 6 3/8" circumference; 3/4" wide; & oval stone cuff w/ triSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, oval stone w/ jagged edge design; 30 grams; gap 1"; circumference 6 1/4"; oval stone set in square stamp worSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, goodJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2 Pc) Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Pair of Native American Navajo Sterling silver and gemstones cuff bracelets, with engraved hand signature and marked "Sterling". One bracelet is Roderick Tenorio (RMT) hallmark. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, teardropJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ stamp work, teardrop set turquoise wide cuff 35.90 grams; 15/16"gap; circumference 6 3/8"; width 1 1/8"; oval set stone 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include squareJewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include square greenish stone w/ dog design & stampwork & wide sterling cuff w/ hallmark & stampwork design. 86.90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins eggJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins egg blue, 67.65 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016Coral Necklace & Bracelet SetA 10-strand Pueblo branch coral necklace with heshi spacers and stamped silver ends; plus a Navajo 2-band sterling silver bracelet with 22 square coral stones set in double row, heavy, stamped "Paul LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver Robins egg blue cuff bracelets, oval stone 39.90Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver Robins egg blue cuff bracelets, oval stone 39.90 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 6 1/4"; width 7/8"; & long stone 22.74 grams; gap 7/8"; circumfereSee Sold Price
Sold2016NATIVE AMERICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELETUnmarked. Three shank. Set with 5 blue turquoise cabochons. Appliques of twist rope and balls. Interior diameter measuring 5 1/2”. Opening measuring 1/2”. (3.14 ozt) (Cond: good) (300/400)See Sold Price
Sold2015(2) NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CUFFS TSO(2) NAVAJO STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CUFFS TSO Lot of two Navajo sterling silver cuff bracelets, includes one inlaid with turquoise, signed "Brian Tso" and one with sunk relief design, signed "Alvin TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kenneth Begay (1913-1977) - Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet c. 1950sKenneth Begay (1913-1977) - Navajo Sterling Silver Bracelet c. 1950s, Weight/Measurements: 61.3g, 2" bandwidth, size 7.25 including 1.5" gap. Hallmarked "KB" on verso. Description: Kenneth Begay (1913See Sold Price
Sold2024Brian Yazza - Navajo Sterling silver Bracelet With Semi-Precious Stone InlayBrian Yazza - Navajo Sterling silver Bracelet With Semi-Precious Stone Inlay Cuff style bracelet with an inner diameter of (2.22î) and (14.5mm wide) with stone to stone inlay - sugilite and turquSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jimmie King Jr. Navajo Sterling Silver BraceletJimmie King Jr. Navajo sterling silver bracelet with inlaid stones. Marked on the inside. 7 1/2" L. Weighs 77.3 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob andSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collection of 4 Native American Cuff BraceletsFour vintage Native American cuff bracelets. Includes 2 sterling silver Navajo bracelets, a morenci turquoise and sterling silver cuff and a coral and sterling cuff. All have hallmarks. One silver cufSee Sold Price
Sold2023Signed Navajo Sterling Turquoise Bracelets, 2Group jewelry lot of two Navajo Native American sterling silver bracelets, one three-pronged cuff mounted with a turquoise cabochon, signed "Secatero" and marked "Sterling" inside, and one Victor CheeSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) WILL DENETDALE NAVAJO STERLING CUFF & PENDANT(lot of 2) Native American sterling silver jewelry suite, stamped W. Denetdale (Will Denetdale, Navajo, 20th c.), with inset purple stone, possibly sugilite, including: (1) cuff bracelet, on a split sSee Sold Price
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Lapis Coral Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling A. Wallace$78
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Native American J. Chavez$110
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Inlay Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling A. Wallace$140
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Malachite Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155(1 bid)
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Coral Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Inlay Turquoise Lapis Bracelet Sterling Native American D. Luna$155
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$260
6 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Dangle Earrings Sterling Silver Native American$360
1 day LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Modern CHEYENNE HARRIS Native American Indian Necklace. NAVAJO Jewelry Artist. Sterling Silver wi$200