Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampworkJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, sgd. Ben Shorty 91 stampwork cuff & multi design stampwork hallmark H with a snake cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, oval stone w/ bead/ball design 28.20 grams; gap 1"; 6 3/8" circumference; 3/4" wide; & oval stone cuff w/ triSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, goodJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stampwork, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include squareJewelry. (2) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets to include square greenish stone w/ dog design & stampwork & wide sterling cuff w/ hallmark & stampwork design. 86.90 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampworkJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 49.72 grams cuff w/ raised decoration and dull patina, 52.38 grams cuff with half moon stampwork design. both cuffs 7 1/2" circuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SYJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wave design bracelet signed SY w/ galloping horse, Steve Yellowhorse & etched design unsigned cuffSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork. 53.63 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on bothJewelry. (2) Native American turquoise sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork design on bothSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motifJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, stampwork motifSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, ovalJewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets w/ stamp work, oval stone w/ jagged edge design; 30 grams; gap 1"; circumference 6 1/4"; oval stone set in square stamp worSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets, round stone cuff 21.82Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelets, round stone cuff 21.82 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 5 1/2"; oval stone cuff 22 grams; gap 3/4"; circumference 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets. 72 gramsJewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets. 72 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork.Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets green turquoise stones & stampwork. 46.30 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver wide cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 105 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver Robins egg blue cuff bracelets, oval stone 39.90Jewelry. (2) Navajo Native American sterling silver Robins egg blue cuff bracelets, oval stone 39.90 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 6 1/4"; width 7/8"; & long stone 22.74 grams; gap 7/8"; circumfereSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins eggJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American turquoise sterling silver stampwork cuff/bracelets, robins egg blue, 67.65 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork.Jewelry. (3) Vintage Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff/bracelets w/ stampwork. 62.20 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo,Jewelry. (2) Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, wider cuff has hallmark see photo, traditional stampworkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stoneJewelry. (2) Vintage Native American sterling silver cuff/bracelets, tigers eye oval center stone surrounded by 12 sterling beads, stampwork, open work design & round tigers eye w/ two round blue turqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28Jewelry. (2) Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver cuff/bracelet w/ stampwork & whirling log motif. 35.28 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO STERLING SILVER CUFFS(lot of 2) Native American sterling silver cuff bracelets, both Navajo, including: (1) Eva Toney Toledo slim cuff with stampwork to interior and exterior, marked to either end, interior: approx 5 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. (3) Vintage Navajo Native American cuff/bracelets sgd. Joe Delgarito sterling cuff & 2Jewelry. (3) Vintage Navajo Native American cuff/bracelets sgd. Joe Delgarito sterling cuff & 2 other cuffs unsignedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ben Begay Turquoise Contemporary PendantSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Ben Begay Turquoise Contemporary Pendant | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:30.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Pendent: 2" x 2.75", .5" x 1" stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Vintage Native American large Navajo sterling silver red coral disk necklace, stampwork onJewelry. Vintage Native American large Navajo sterling silver red coral disk necklace, stampwork on three sterling disks & sterling clasp, 260.60 grams; 22 1/2" total length. red coral bead necklace cSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Zuni Bracelet Sterling Silver Inlay Gemstones$50
Jun 09Donny Malone Auctions4 Assorted Native American Indian .925 Sterling Jewelry: Bear Claw with Turquoise Ring Size 7;$10
Jun 16SJ AuctioneersW. Begay Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Native American Pair of Kachina Eagle Bird Sculpture$4,750
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff Early$100
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Cuff$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Sterling Silver Ring Red Coral/Mother of Pearl$50
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo$70(1 bid)
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Marked C.T.T$50
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Malachite Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo$70
Jun 02Billy The Kid Auction HouseVintage 14K Gold & Sterling Silver Story Teller Belt Buckle$60(3 bids)
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Marked$70(1 bid)
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Marked W.B.$60
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Turquoise Bracelet Sterling Silver Navajo Fred Harvey era$70(1 bid)
6 days LeftBlack Hills Curio CompanyVintage Native American Bracelet Sterling Silver Cuff Marked Nora Tahe Bill$80(1 bid)