Sold2023New Sleep Zone 2 Pack Microfiber Twin XL Complete Sheet SetNew Sleep Zone 2 Pack Microfiber Twin XL Complete Sheet SetSee Sold Price
Sold20162 UNOPENED SETS OF GARFIELD TWIN SHEETS1970'S (2) UNOPENED GARFIELD TWIN SIZE SHEET SETS - BOTH TITLED ''GARFIELD NAPS'' - BOTH CONTAIN A FLAT SHEET, FITTED SHEET AND A PILLOW CASESee Sold Price
Sold2021SERTA SMART COMFORT QUEEN SHEET SET NEW!SERTA SMART COMFORT QUEEN SHEET SET NEW! -2 BONUS PILLOW CASESSee Sold Price
Sold20213 PIECE TOMMY HILFIGER QUEEN / FULL COMFORTER SETNEW! 3 PIECE TOMMY HILFIGER QUEEN / FULL PLAID COMFORTER SET -NEW IN PACKAGE-DP52421See Sold Price
Sold20218 Pcs Twin Bed LinensIncludes 2 sets of twin sheets and 2 king pillow cases by Wamsutta Elite (all unopened), John Wanamaker twin mattress pad, and 2 Fieldercrest Charisma twin blankets (slightly irregular). IMPORTANT: BeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elegant Comfort 4 Piece Queen Sheet Set NEWElegant Comfort 4 piece Queen size sheet set in orange. 1500 thread count Egyptian cotton. Includes 1 queen flat sheet (90 x 102 inches), 1 queen fitted sheet (60 x 80 inches), and 2 standard pillowcaSee Sold Price
Sold2022New Made By Design Twin/XL Twin Sheet SetNew Made By Design Twin/XL Twin Sheet SetSee Sold Price
Sold2022New Home By Jennifer Adams The Eternal Collection Twin Sheet SetNew Home By Jennifer Adams The Eternal Collection Twin Sheet SetSee Sold Price
Sold2023New with Tags Women's Tommy Hilfiger Skirt Size 2 and Tommy Hilfiger Blazer Size 10New with Tags Women's Tommy Hilfiger Skirt Size 2 and Tommy Hilfiger Blazer Size 10See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE LOT OF LINENSLARGE LOT OF LINENS-SOME NEW IN PACKAGES-SHEET SETS-FULL SIZE-TWINS & MORESee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW SCOTT LIVING QUEEN SIZE SHEET SETNEW SCOTT LIVING QUEEN SIZE SHEET SET-INCLUDES 2 PILLOW CASES, 1 FITTED SHEET, & 1 FLAT SHEET-400 THREAD COUNT-NEW IN PACKAGE-JD121721See Sold Price
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsA-ha | Paul Waaktaar Original Handwritten Lyrics for "Hunting High and Low" and Typed Signed Lyrics$250
P.A.C.C. Auction Gallery LLCNew Unused General Model 40-175 Horizontal Feather boards For Router Tables 2 Sets of 2$5
16 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Tommy Hilfiger Limited Edition Red Racing Jumpsuit$90
Jun 22Arader GalleriesBailey & Hazen, Bird's Eye Lithograph of The City of New Haven, Conn. 1879$3,000