Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie CardTom Brady Autographed 2000 Playoff Absolute Rookie Card #195 New England Patriots PSA 8 Auto Grade Gem Mint 10 #2731/3000 PSASee Sold Price
Sold2021Milton Avery (1885-1965, American)"Dunes and Sea #9," 1956 Pen and ink on paper under Plexiglas Signed lower right: Milton Avery, signed again, dated and titled verso Sheet: 11" H x 8.5" W; Sight: 10.75" H x 8.25" W Provenance: GSee Sold Price
Sold2021March Avery (American, B. 1932) Red ScarfMarch Avery (American, B. 1932) Red Scarf Signed and dated '69 upper left, signed, titled, and dated again verso, pastel on paper. (13 13/16 x 10 11/16 in. (35.1 x 27.1cm)) Provenance The Artist.See Sold Price
Sold2023Katherine Bradford (Am. b. 1942), "Sandy Bottom" 2010, Oil on canvas, framedKatherine Bradford (Am. b. 1942) "Sandy Bottom" 2010 Oil on canvas, framed Signed, titled and dated verso 8 1/16" x 10 1/8" actual, 9 1/8" x 11 3/16" framed Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN BINGHAM STUDIO GLASS SCULPTURESigned. Blown glass in abstract biomorphic shape. Including John Bingham Designs ad card. Dimensions: H 6.5" x W 11.5" x D 10.5" Condition: No issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2024Arthur Lonergan (1906-1989), "Colorado Landscape"Arthur Lonergan(1906-1989)"Colorado Landscape"Lithograph on wove paperEdition: 10/11Signed and numbered in pencil in the lower margin: Arthur Lonergan; titled twice, on the printer's informaSee Sold Price
Sold2024ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 EFDOTICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 EFDOT CARD GEM 10 AUTO TEAL /10 BECKETT ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 EFDOT CARD GEM 10 AUTO TEAL /10 BECKETT SKU no: RBJ7351153000536See Sold Price
Sold2024ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 GREGORYICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 GREGORY SIFF CARD GEM 10 AUTO BLUE /10 BECKETT ICHIRO SUZUKI TOPPS PROJECT 2020 GREGORY SIFF CARD GEM 10 AUTO BLUE /10 BECKETT SKU no: RBJ7351149199448See Sold Price
Sold2016BABE RUTH SIGNED BASEBALL, SPENCE, PSA/DNA GRADE 7Babe Ruth one owner autographed baseball, signed at Dallas, Texas, July 9, 1947 (one year before Ruth died) for our consignor who has written the accompanying letter: "My Babe-Ruth-Bob Feller BaseballSee Sold Price
Sold2024DONRUSS OPTIC TUA TAGOVAILOA SIGNED ROOKIE CARD RED CARPET COAPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of (55) The Clone Wars 2010-2011 Proof Card Backs.(Hasbro, 2010-11) A set of (50) unused proof card backs for Waves 0.5-11 of the Shadow of the Dark Side Hasbro Star Wars: The Clone Wars action figures, from the collection of a former Hasbro employeeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Rookie Card PSA 10Tom Brady 2000 Bowman Chrome Rookie Card RC #236 PSA 10. Gem Mint Condition: PSA 10 Gem Mint condition. Estimate: $10,000.00 - $15,000.00 Domestic Shipping: $32.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Curry Rookie Card PSA 10Stephen Curry 2009 Topps Rookie Card RC #321 PSA 10. Gem Mint Condition: PSA 10. Gem Mint condition. Estimate: $10,000.00 - $15,000.00 Domestic Shipping: $34.00See Sold Price
Sold20231985 STAR #101 Michael Jordan rookie graded a GEM 10 - Amazing card!The GOATs GOAT this card continues to go up in value all the time and maybe still a great investment and is Graded and slabbed in GEM MINT 10, AMAZING card, adding after many questions re these cards.See Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Grandma Moses (Anna Robertson) 'Here Comes Dady'Grandma Moses (Anna Robertson) (American, 1860 - 1961) 'Here Comes Dady' 1950; Oil and Glitter on Board ; 10 x 11.5 (in); Signed MOSES., lower right. Grandma Moses Properties Inc. info tag, verso. ProSee Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 xAttributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 x 5.5, Framed and Glazed 18 x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol "Endangered Species Announcement Cards" (Full Set of 10) Signed, FramedArtist: Andy Warhol. Title: "Endangered Species" Framed Announcement card (Full set of 10). Medium:Offlithograph, Each hand Signed by Warhol Size: Image size: 6" x 4.25" Framed Approx.: 20" x 30" YearSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jamini Roy, Woman with Bowl, watercolor and gouacheJamini Roy, Woman with Bowl, watercolor and gouache on card, signed in Bengali, purchased in 1964 from Jamini Roy's studio. Appx 16 1/2" x 11 1/8" viewed, frame appx 19 1/4" x 11 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2017DONERAIL by Richard Stone Reeves (American, 1919-2005)Oil on board, 11" x 14", 10" x 14" Signed, inscribed DONERAIL winner of the 1913 Kentucky Derby. Donerail holds the distinction of being the longest shot to win the Kentucky Derby. Donerail provided hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed John Wayne Gacy (American, 1942-1994)John Wayne Gacy (American, 1942-1994) "Justice," mixed media on paper, verso titled and signed. Framed. Size: 11.5'' x 10.5'', 29 x 27 cm (sight); 16.75'' x 15'', 43 x 38 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2023Edwin Willard Deming (1860 - 1942) AmericanEdwin Willard Deming (1860 - 1942) Oil on Board, Signed, Measures ( 10 x 7.5 inches ) w/frame ( 11 x 8.5 inches ) A Native American playing pipe with a young woman at night Signed lower left "E.W. DemSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Donruss #246 Avery Bradley Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Celtic$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Panini Donruss #175 Chris Duhon Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Magic$10
Jun 16Mynt Auctions2010-11 Panini Donruss #254 Jordan Crawford Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Hawk$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Donruss Rated Rookie #233 Ekpe Udoh Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Warr$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 DONRUSS RATED ROOKIE #260 ANDY RAUTINS Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC K$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2010-11 Panini Donruss #6 Kendrick Perkins Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Thun$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2013-14 Panini Prizm #119 Avery Bradley Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Celtics$10
Jun 13Mynt Auctions2013-14 Panini #84 Larry Sanders Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Bucks$10
Jun 13Mynt Auctions2014-15 Panini Prestige #169 Noah Vonleh Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC$10
Jun 14Mynt Auctions2013 Panini Prestige #162 Victor Oladipo Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC$10
Jun 14Mynt Auctions2019-20 Panini Optic #181 Cody Martin Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Hor$10
Jun 15Mynt Auctions1995-96 Fleer Metal #166 Shawn Respert Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed$10
Jun 15Mynt Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #284 Nemanja Bjelica Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Ti$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2005-06 NBA SPx #80 Rashard Lewis Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Soni$10
Jun 13Mynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #246 DONTE DIVINCENZO Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC B$10
Jun 14Mynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Prizm #246 DONTE DIVINCENZO Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed R$10
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 Panini Donruss #174 Damian Jones Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed GSW$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2005-06 Upper Deck #11 Jarrett Jack Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA Slabbed Trail$10
4 days LeftMynt Auctions2017-18 Panini Donruss #41 Reggie Jackson Signed Card Auto 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Pi$10