Sold20183 BING Personen- und Packwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Personenzug, Spur 0bestehend aus: Dampflok, 2 Personen- und 1 Packwagen, deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 11 Dach ersetzt, 1 Dach neulackiert, Wagenkaesten gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN E-Lok SEH 800/1101dazu 2 Personen- und 1 Packwagen, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 3 WagenMarklin, 3 Wagen, Personen- und Gepackwagen, Spur 0, 13cm, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Bing, 3 Wagen Spur 1Bing, 3 Wagons Gauge 1, 2x paint d. on roof, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mailBING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mail van, 4-axled, 35 cm, 1 zone carriage, green, 32 cm, good condition German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, Personenwagen, braun, Postwagen, 4-achsSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1BING track 1, 3 pieces, 2-axled passenger coaches, 1 baggage coach, lithographed sheet metal , used, with scratches on the paintwork German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, 2-achsige Personenwagen, 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 3 Personen- und Gepackwagen 1719 & 1720Marklin, 3 Personen- und Gepackwagen 1719 & 1720, Spur 0, 13cm, LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut BING Brueckenteile, Spur 0 und 1teils beschaedigt, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Lok mit Tender, Personen- und GepackwagenBing, Lok mit Tender, Personen- und Gepackwagen, Germany VK, um 1900, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bing, Packwagen mit PersonenabteilBing, Packwagen mit Personenabteil, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, altersbedinge LM, 1 Luefter fehlt, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING 3 pieces, track, 2x 4-axled passenger coach, 22BING 3 pieces, track, 2x 4-axled passenger coach, 22 cm, 1 baggage coach, with interior lighting good condition German Description BING 3 Teile, Spur, 2x 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 22 cm, 1 GepäckwageSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok R 880 + Personen- und SpeisewagenMarklin, Lok R 880 + Personen- und Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 4 Personen- und GepackwagenMarklin, 4 Personen- und Gepackwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold20194 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 14 pieces, track 0, RESAL, Switzerland, 3 persons-, 1 baggage car, 1 roof was colorwise retouched, 30 cm, otherwise good condition German Description 4 Teile, Spur 0, RESAL, Schweiz, 3 Personen-, 1 GepSee Sold Price
Sold20202 MARKLIN Vorsignaltafeln, Spur 0 und 1 Groeßedazu 3 MARKLIN Nummerntafeln, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, 2 PersonenwagenBing, 2 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER p1934, sales folder "Die neuen Adler Modelle", inside with sales brochure Adler Diplomat 3€120
Jun 08Auktionshaus SchreiberPendant. 750 yellow gold with diamonds and a red coloured stone cabochon.€500
268 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHThe documentary and photo estate of the Bavarian officer Julius Bayl (1815 - 1888)See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIERO TARUFFI October 1958, mixed lot of 3 blueprints drafts for the race-course "Autodromo Ciudad€100
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfGERHARD RICHTER PLAKAT 'COLLECTION OF CONTEMPORARY ART'€600
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfEBERHARD KRANEMANN 'KUNST FINDET IM KOPF STATT' (2006)€100