3 Rund /ovalspiegel, 20. Jh., Vergoldeter Holzrahmen

3 Rund-/Ovalspiegel, 20. Jh., vergoldeter Holzrahmen First Image

3 Rund-/Ovalspiegel, 20. Jh., vergoldeter Holzrahmen

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All