Sold20213-VTG GOLD TONED BROOCHES: (1)HORSE WITHRHINESTONES (1)CAROSEL HORSE WITH ENAMEL AND RHINESTONES (1)WEINER DOG WITH RHINESTONESSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG 3 INCH GOLD TONED RHINESTONE CROSSPENDANT PLUS (2)SILVER TONED CHRISTMAS BROOCHES-SNOWFLAKE-RHEINDEERSee Sold Price
Sold2021HOLIDAY LOT! 3 GOLD-TONED BROOCHES, EARRINGS!TREE, SANTA BOOT, WREATH! RED AND GOLD-TONED PIERCED EARRINGS!See Sold Price
Sold2021SET! VTG GOLD TONED BROOCH WITH YELLOWLUCITE CENTER ELECTRIC GREEN BEADS AND METALLIC BLUE RHINESTONES PLUS MATCHING PAIR OF CLIP ON EARRINGSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 3 Gold Toned Brooch & PendantLot 3 Gold Toned Brooch & Pendant, rhinestone floral brooch measure 1 1/2 inches in diameter. Guitar One reads Germany to underside. Chunky jewelry, statement Jewelry, Vintage Jewelry,Fashion Jewelry,See Sold Price
Sold20213-VTG GOLD TONED MEN'S RINGS :(1)INDIAN HEAD(1)TROJAN HEAD (SOME CHIPPED)-VARIOUS SIZESSee Sold Price
Sold20233-VTG GOLD TONED BEADED BRACELETS-AVON-NAPIER-GREEN LUCITE BEADS-FAUX PEARLS & MORE! MEASURES IN BETWEEN 7-8.5 INCHESSee Sold Price
Sold20213-VTG GOLD TONED PENDANTS/LOCKETS-COMESWITH (2)LINKED STYLE CHAIN-CARDINAL ENAMEL-ROSE ENAMEL- (1)MARKED SARAH COVENTRYSee Sold Price
Sold20223-VTG GOLD TONED NECKLACES: (1)AVON BOLO(1)MONET BRAIDED (1)WITH TURQUOISE BEADSSee Sold Price
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.SYMMETALLIC Sterling Silver 14K Gold Flower Brooch$20(4 bids)
20 hrs LeftMark Louis Weseloh Estate LiquidationsScarce Early Renoir colored Lithograph "Le Petit Peintre". 1905. 13 1/2" x 10 3/8".$250