Sold2022Marklin, Bahnhof 2013 mit 4 FigurenMarklin, Bahnhof 2013 mit 4 Figuren, 34x21,5 cm, LM, unrestaurierter OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elastolin/Lineol, 4 italienische FaschistenElastolin/Lineol, 4 Italian fascists, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, 1x repainted, otherwise C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019Arnold, Militaer Jeep mit 4 FigurenArnold, Military Jeep with 4 Figures, US Z. Germany, tin, paint d., box C 1-2, composite part. damaged, mirror missing, supplemented, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausaltar mit Nische18./19.Jh. Assortiert. Holz geschnitzt und gefasst, tlw. vergoldet bzw. versilbert. (1) Hausaltar. 4 Figuren und 1 Relief: Maria mit Kind, Gottvater, 2 Mönchsheilige und Maria Magdalena. (2) NischeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hausser, Sanitaetskraftwagen grauHausser, Sanitaetskraftwagen grau, Germany VK, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Reprobox, 1 Tuer repariert, mit 4 Figuren, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold20154 Papiermaché-Figuren (Candy Container), in Uniform,4 Papiermaché-Figuren (Candy Container), in Uniform, ca. 15 cm, mit Porzellan-Köpfen, 3 x mit anmodellierten Mützen u. Helm, 1 mit aufgeklebten Haaren, geschl. Mund, gemalte Augen, Masse-Unterarme,See Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 FigurenScalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, Gebrauchsspuren, meist gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 FigurenScalextric, 4 Rennwagen, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2018HEYDE bullfight scene, 4/4.5 cm figures, bull, 6HEYDE bullfight scene, 4/4.5 cm figures, bull, 6 standing bullfight figures, 3 rider, 1 single horse, condition 2-3 German Description HEYDE Stierkampfszene, 4/4,5 cm Figuren, Bulle, 6 stehende StierkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 4 historische Rennwagen, 10 FigurenScalextric, 4 historische Rennwagen, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Emblem mit zwei Figuren4 Emblem mit zwei Figuren Asmat, Indonesien, Neuguinea. Ohne Sockel (without base) Holz. H 107 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Charles Deprez (1938 - 2018), Lutry. CHF 200 / 400 EUR 188 / 376See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 4 Bronzefiguren Indien. Gelbguss. Zwei Figuren vonLot: 4 Bronzefiguren Indien. Gelbguss. Zwei Figuren von Reiter auf Elefant. / Vishnu auf seinem Reittier Garuda. / Vogelfigur. Schadstellen. H 7,5–11,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20162 Koppchen und 2 Unterteller, Zürich Um 1775.2 Koppchen und 2 Unterteller, Zürich Um 1775. Porzellan, farbig gemalter Landschaftsdekor mit Figuren. Alle Teile assortiert. H (Koppchen) 4,5 cm. - Teilweise berieben.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 4 Petschaften 18./19.Jh. Eisen-, bzw. GlasstempelLot: 4 Petschaften 18./19.Jh. Eisen-, bzw. Glasstempel in 14K-Goldfassungen. Verschiedene Schnittdekors mit Figuren und Lettern. H 2,2/ 2,7/ 2,7 cm. - Min. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 4 Schälchen China, 2.Hälfte 19.Jh. Porzellan.Lot: 4 Schälchen China, 2.Hälfte 19.Jh. Porzellan. Tongzhi-Marke. Blüten- und Achteckform. Wandung polychrom mit Blumen-, Figuren- oder Landschaftsdekor. Innen Türkisglasur. Gebrauchsspuren, RandSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 4 Bronze-Spiegel China, wohl Han- undLot: 4 Bronze-Spiegel China, wohl Han- und Qing-Dynastie. Bronze. Reliefiert mit den vier Himmelsrichtungen, Figuren oder Floraldekor. Ø 10,5–13,5 cm. - Patina.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Konvolut Militaerfahrzeuge + 10 FigurenTippco, Bundle Military Vehicles + 10 Figures, Germany pw, tin, paint d., part. defects, please inspect, C 3-4See Sold Price
Sold202254 Tiere + Figuren54 animals + figures, 4-12 cm, composite, miniatures, partly marked "Austria"See Sold Price
Sold2016DREI BRONZE-FIGUREN VERSCHIEDENER GOTTHEITENDREI BRONZE-FIGUREN VERSCHIEDENER GOTTHEITEN Tibeto-Chinesisch, 18./19. Jh. Bronze, feuervergoldet. H. 4-8,5 cm. Darunter Darstellung Chakrasamvaras. Lotossockel min. geöffnet. Provenienz: Alte niedeSee Sold Price
Sold2016mixed lot of figures, wood/mass, partially Grulich,mixed lot of figures, wood/mass, partially Grulich, dwarfes, persons, domestic animals, 4.5 - 10 cm, mostly good condition German Description Konv. Figuren, Holz/Masse, teilw. Grulich, Zwerge, PersoneSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konv. Puppenstuben-Puppen, 2x Celluloid, 1xKonv. Puppenstuben-Puppen, 2x Celluloid, 1x Biskuit-Porzellan, dazu 4 2 cm, Biskuit-Porzellan-Puppen, 2 davon gegliedert, dazu Masse-Figuren, Weihnachtsmänner, Schneemänner, Schäfer mitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Authenticated Watercolor Painting By Wilfredo LamAuthenticated Watercolor Painting by Wilfredo Lam, Age: 1945., Measurements: 25 1/2" L x 18" WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Pre-columbian Olmec green stone ceremonial celtLarge Pre-columbian Olmec green stone ceremonial celt from Mexico, ca, 900-600 BC. Large celt carved from a green stone showing a face of a were-jaguar and corn headdress. 10-1/4" H. Ex. B.G. Malone cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiger SkinTiger Skin, Newly mounted, Florida residents only., Measurements: 114" L x 80" WSee Sold Price
2 days LeftCarlo Bonte AuctionsPol Spilliaert (1935-2023), 'Twee figuren', polished bronze, 2010 85 x 57 x 26 cm. (33.4 x 22.4 x€1,200
6 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfGERNOT RUMPF ZWEI BRONZE FIGUREN: 'ELWEDRITSCHE' UND 'SCHIL€1,200
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsAntique Persian Heriz Serapi Area Rug 6 ft 5 in x 4 ft 11 in (1.96 m x 1.5 m)$2,500(1 bid)
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsVintage Cotton Italian Dinner Textile by Josef Frank 2 ft 5 in x 4 ft 1 in (0.74 m x 1.24 m)$500
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsAntique Persian Mohtashem Kashan Rug 8 ft 6 in x 4 ft 10 in (2.59 m x 1.47 m)$900(3 bids)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryCHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE GUANYIN 4 LAYERS QIANLONG SEAL$70(1 bid)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE RED DRAGON 4 CLAWS$70(1 bid)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFANTASTIC CHINESE PEKING GLASS SNUFF BOTTLE DRAGONS 4 CLAWS$90(1 bid)
5 days LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCRare Appleton Valley WI Salt Glaze 4 Gallon Crock 1860s Attributed to Leonard Roher Pottery$125(4 bids)
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsAntique Caucasian Shirvan Rug 4 ft 3 in x 3 ft 6 in (1.3 m x 1.07 m)$2,500(1 bid)
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA MASSIVE VINTAGE FACETED CARNELIAN NECKLACE 4 STRANDS 16.5"$80
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsAntique 17th century Transylvanian Rug 5 ft 9 in x 4 ft 2 in (1.75 m x 1.27 m)$12,000
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsSilk Qum Vintage Persian Rug 7 ft 1 in x 4 ft 8 in (2.15 m x 1.42 m)$300(3 bids)
Jun 06Austin Auction Gallery(4) ORIENT & FLUME STUDIO ART GLASS IRIDESCENT PAPERWEIGHTS & VASE$125(2 bids)