Sold2019Ippolita Sterling Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletMeasures 6 3/4" including gap, also measures 35mm wide. Weighs 59 grams. Signed Ippolita Fatto A Mano 925. Good overall condition with minor wear. In house, Hill Auction Gallery continental USA domestSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage modernist filigree silver sterling cuff bracelet, 21gr.Vintage modernist filigree silver sterling cuff bracelet, 21gr. Hand crafted, hammered. Inner diameter: 6.3 cm. (2.4 inches) Length between ends: 10mm. (0.4 inches) Total inner length including openinSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver 950 Cuff BraceletVintage Modernist Sterling Silver 950 Hammered Cuff Bracelet. 2 1/4" wide at the front center. The interior length is 6 1/4". It is marked 950 but is partially worn so you do not see all of the 3rd nuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet, UnmarkedAn unmarked, tested .925, etched and hammered cuff bracelet, interior dimensions approximately 6.5" plus 1.25" opening, 69.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Ryan Sanchez Hammered Cuff BraceletVintage Ryan Sanchez hammered finished cuff bracelet, sterling silver with bead detail on both sides ranging from 2.5mm to 4mm. Handmade, signed, size 6 1/2 with 1 3/8" gap, width 1 1/2 ". One of a kiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Plain Silver Domed Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Plain Silver Domed Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 35.2 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1" gap, 7" total, 1.25" face widSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Plain Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Plain Silver Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:54.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1" gap, 6.5" total, 1" face wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Jasper Hammered Texture Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Jasper | Navajo Jasper Hammered Texture Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 21 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1" gaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Randall Endito Turquoise Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Randall Endito Turquoise Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 20 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner,See Sold Price
Sold2023Douglas Etsitty Navajo Plain Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletSterling Silver | | Douglas Etsitty Navajo Plain Silver Hammered Cuff Bracelet | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 40 Grams | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, 1.25"See Sold Price
Sold2024Three Cuff Bracelets & Two Sterling RingsThree hammered white metal cuff bracelet (approx 6.5" to 7.5" circumference); Two sterling silver rings size 7.5 and brutalist style size 6 (total weight 8 g.). Condition report: Good condition, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Jewelry Grouping, 6 Items1) large cuff bracelet ".925", 2" tall, 2) Bookmark with leaf, "Tiffany & Co./ Makers/ Sterling", 3) Pin, pierced Art Deco looking, 2.5", "Zina", 4) Round, hammered pin, 2", "F. Nach", "Sterling", 5)See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Hammered Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : n/a Measurements : Bracelet fill fit up to 8" wrist and is 14.3mm wide Marked: : JH 925 Weight: 43.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG HAND HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETVintage sterling silver cuff bracelet with rugged style hand-hammered design. Measuring approx. 2" in diameter. Weighs approx. 1.23 ozt (38.2 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) HAMMERED STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETS(lot of 2) Southwest hammered sterling silver cuff bracelets, signed G, textured finish, approx 1/8"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approx 5.5"l, gap: approx 0.75"w, (one) interior: (end to end) approSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hammered Silver Cuff BraceletHammered sterling silver cuff bracelet, marked: "Sterling." 2.125" L (at widest opening) x 2.875" W. Approx: 1.58 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023DOUGLAS ETSITTY NAVAJO STERLING SILVER BRACELETWide, vintage, hand-hammered, sterling silver cuff bracelet by Native American Navajo jewelry artisan, Douglas Etsitty. Measures: 2.5" inner width, 2 3/16th wide. Stamped Douglas Etsitty, Sterling. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Coral and Sterling Cuff BraceletNative American Indian coral and and hammered sterling silver cuff bracelet. Unsigned, about 3/4" wide. Cuff opening measures 1" FREE DOMESTIC SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2021PR OF STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETSPair of hand hammered sterling silver initial cuff bracelets by Lebolt & Co., Chicago. One with intial "C", the other with "V". 1.82 ozt. 2 1/2" diameter x 5/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold20216 - Cuff Sterling Silver & Other Cuff BraceletsS. Kirk & Sons Sterling Cuff Bracelet, Domecraft Cuff & Others- See Photos for ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Hammered Cuff BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Sterling silver hand hammered cuff bracelet. Stamped "925". Total weight: 98 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: L. 2.25" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot descSee Sold Price
Sold(6) Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelets(6) Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bracelets: Another group of sterling silver Southwest cuff bracelets. Weight is 146.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022James Avery Hammered Sterling Cuff BraceletRetired hammered sterling silver James Avery tapered cuff bracelet. Width 1 1/2" tapering to 1/2"; total weight 68.8 grams Provenance: A Pleasanton, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Sterling & Stone Cuff BraceletSouthwest Native American sterling silver 6" cuff bracelet has a double openwork and twisted band, central roundel set with turquoise, mother of pearl and carnelian cabochons, marked JN to underside.See Sold Price
2 days LeftSTAIRElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Onyx and Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet and an Elsa Peretti for$250
Jun 15THOS. CORNELL GALLERIES, LTD.TIFFANY & CO. ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET$500(1 bid)
Jun 11Akiba Galleries(2 Pc) Mexico Sterling Silver Malachite / Turquoise Bracelet & Ring Set$25(1 bid)