Sold2024(8) Sterling and silver tone jewelry pieces and buckle(8) Sterling and silver tone jewelry pieces and buckle to include a Steven Begay sterling Navajo ring, sz 7, a black stone centered sterling ring, sz 10.5, a Mexican sterling etched band, sz 11.75, aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Asian Sterling Silver Jewelry Grouping1) Bracelet, with leaf and grape and rat/mouse design, 2) Flower pin, 2.75", 3) Round ball with dragon, 1.25", 4) Lapis disc with human figure, 2", 5) Character pin, 1 1/8", 6) 2 piece buckle set, ChiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Assorted Sterling Silver & Silver Tone JewelryAssorted jewelry including bracelets, necklace, and others. 11 pieces. 8 ozt. weighable silver.See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot3 Jewelry Sterling Silver Green Gem Rings, MoreLot of 3 jewelry pieces. 2 vintage sterling silver rings with green gemstones. Marked 925. Ring sizes 7.25 and 8. Total weight 16.2 grams. Vintage silver tone cuff bracelet with green gemstone and floSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Sand CastWeight: 302.8 Grams, 39" Length- 12 Pieces including buckle, 2" x 2.25" each.-Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Sand Cast Concho Belt Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Unsigned ~ 9" LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Vintage Concho Belt Navajo NativeWeight: 163.3 Grams, Size: 34" length. |8 Pieces including Buckle, Dimensions: 1.25" x 1.75" Each -Sterling Silver Vintage Concho Belt Navajo Native American Indian Jewelry Unsigned ~ 34" lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2024MCM Sterling Silver Lot of Jewelry ItemsMCM Sterling Silver Lot of Jewelry Items Including Taxco Inlaid Necklace, Bracelet w/ Semi Precious Stones, a Mexican Bracelet, an Italian Two Tone Necklace 7 a Belt Buckle 3 Piece Set. Condition: GenSee Sold Price
Sold2021(15) SOUTHWEST SILVER BELT BUCKLES & BUTTON COVERS(lot of 15) Southwest silver jewelry, including: (1) sterling belt buckle, Holland's, San Angelo, with floral design, model no. 809, monogrammed LS, approx 2 1/8"l, 1 7/8"w, (3 piece) silver (contentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dean Davidson, Diagonai Italy Sterling Jewelry 5pc5 pieces of luxury sterling silver and gemstone jewelry. Dean Davidson chalcedony cocktail ring set in gold tone. Wide shank, stone measures 1.25 x 5/8 in. 106 ctw. Size 8- 8.5. Comes in a Dean DavidsSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 14K Gold & Silver Ring & Earrings LOTAn estate collection of three pieces of sterling silver and 14k gold jewelry from designer David Yurman. Lot includes: one (1) size 8 two tone ring with three row cable design, and capped with bands oSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group Of Artist Made / Unusual Jewelry Sterling3 pieces including a bracelet with crawling figures, internal diameter 2.5", 2) silver buckle, 2 5/8", marked ".800", and 3) an abstract pendant, 3.5", apparently unmarked, on a choker length chain.See Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Sterling & Silver-Tone Jewelry, 5 PiecesGroup of five pieces of sterling silver and silver-tone jewelry, comprising a woven sterling silver cuff marked "925," a wide braid necklace, a black cord with square spiral bracelet marked "by Rania,See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 3 Sterling Silver Crystal Earrings & Jewelry PcsA lot consisting of two pairs of sterling earrings and silver tone metal jewelry pieces. Faceted crystal dangle drop earrings featuring heart or geometric forms are marked 925 on their post backings.See Sold Price
Sold20218 Pieces Sterling Silver Signed Jewelry8 Pieces Sterling Silver Signed Jewelry, Including 2 Pairs of Judith Ripka Earrings, 2 Michael Dawkins Rings, etc. Condition: All Generally Good. Total Weight: 78.4g., 2.5ozt. Provenance: From a QueenSee Sold Price
Sold20228 Piece Siamese Sterling Silver JewelryLot of 8 pieces of Siamese sterling silver jewelry includes: Pin (2.25"L x 1.75"W); Pendant (2"L x 1.5"W); bracelet (6.5"L x 0.25"W)l screw back earrings (1.5" L x 0.5"W); Bracelet 7"L x 0.75"W; RingSee Sold Price
Sold2017(8) pieces unique silver-tone jewelry(8) pieces unique silver-tone jewelry, 20th c., incl. a Thai bird design collar necklace, stone cameo pendant necklace, four stone/beaded necklaces, Deco-style pin, and flask pendant, shortest necklacSee Sold Price
Sold20208 PIECES OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRY4 necklaces, 2 bracelets, 2 pairs of earrings. Each stamped 925. Total weight is approximately 100.5g. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 7.5"C, bracelets Provenance: David Farin CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023(8) Sterling Silver Navajo Jewelry incl Richard BegayA group of eight (8) pieces of sterling silver Navajo jewelry having turquoise stones including three sets of earrings, one signed by Richard Begay and one having 'good fortune' stamped on verso, a roSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver and Pearl Jewelry, 8 PiecesCollection of Eight Pieces of Sterling Silver and Pearl Jewelry, comprising: mother-of-pearl and pearl dangle clip-on earrings marked "Sterling / Ymmi", four sterling and pearl rings (one faux pearl)See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Bracelet, Ring EarringsTen piece sterling silver jewelry lot with 8 pieces of signed John Hardy. Measure: Chain 20" Dragon Bracelet 7" Bangle Bracelet 6-1/2" All Rings size 7 Hoop Earrings 1-1/See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot3 Jewelry, ASC Sterling Silver Agate Ring, MoreLot of 3 jewelry pieces. ASC sterling silver ring with orange toned agate gemstone. Signed and marked 925. Ring size 8.5. Total weight 4.8 grams. Sterling silver ring with gray toned agate gemstone. MSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Gold & Silver-Tone Costume Jewelry, 8 Pcs.Group of eight vintage gold and silver-tone costume jewelry pieces, comprising three chain necklaces,one bead necklace, two chain necklaces with enamel accents in black and white, a Middle Eastern stySee Sold Price
Sold2023(8) Sterling Silver & Turquoise Navajo JewelryA group of eight (8) pieces of sterling silver Navajo jewelry having turquoise stones including four sets of earrings, two being duplicates with certificate of authenticity included.See Sold Price
Sold2021Beautiful sapphire & topaz 3-piece jewelry setBeautiful sapphire & topaz 3-piece jewelry set. .925 sterling silver. Size 8 ring. 5/8” earrings. Necklace chain approx. 18”, & 5/8See Sold Price
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Lot 5 Sterling Silver & 14k Gold Miniature Charms$90(7 bids)