Sold2022A HETIAN RAW JADE ROCKERY WITH DRAGON DESIGN.Hetian Raw Jade Rockery Ornament with Dragon and Clouding Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN RAW JADE ROCKERY CARVING ORNAMENT.Hetian Raw Jade Rockery Carving Ornament with Pine and Dignitary Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN RAW JADE AVALOKITESVARA STATUE.Hetian Raw Jade South-Sea Avalokitesvara Statue Ornament.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE EIGHT IMMORTALS BRAND HETIAN JADE BRACELETD:7.7cm Wt:567gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN RAW JADE ORNAMENT WITH POEM DESIGN.Hetian Raw Jade Ornament with Carved Poem Design.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese nineteenth century Hetian jade braceletcondition report. For more detailed pictures, please click the link: https://shtvu-my.sharepoint.com/:f:/g/personal/valueauction_onedrivechina_cn/EtIVRXXmS2NEv1xFGutlpQwBjv-lOE-PtgrAPeM3Beyvow?e=QA7etSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Top Hetian Jade BraceletA Top Hetian Jade Bracelet Size:H:1.1cm L:5.7cm W:62g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before bidding.)See Sold Price
Sold2022Hetian jade bracelet from Qing Dynasty, ChinaDiameter:5.9cm,weight:115.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese gold Hetian jade bracelet of qing DynastyDiameter:1.3cm,weight:41gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese gold Hetian jade bracelet of qing DynastyDiameter:1.2cm,weight:41gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese gold Hetian jade bracelet of qing DynastyDiameter:1.1cm,weight:36gSee Sold Price