Sold2021A RARE 1936 BERLIN OLYMPICS BROOCH. 5 grams. 3.5 cm x 3A RARE 1936 BERLIN OLYMPICS BROOCH. 5 grams. 3.5 cm x 3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023A SILVER DOG BROOCH. 11.5 grams. 3.5 cm x 2.5 cm.A SILVER DOG BROOCH. 11.5 grams. 3.5 cm x 2.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022AN ANTIQUE 18CT GOLD CRYSTAL GLASS MOURNING BROOCH. 13.5 grams. 4.5 cm x 3.5 cm.AN ANTIQUE 18CT GOLD CRYSTAL GLASS MOURNING BROOCH. 13.5 grams. 4.5 cm x 3.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024AN EARLY 19TH CENTURY YELLOW METAL CAMEO BROOCH. 10.5 grams. 2.5 cm x 3.5 cm.AN EARLY 19TH CENTURY YELLOW METAL CAMEO BROOCH. 10.5 grams. 2.5 cm x 3.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A 9CT GOLD CAMEO BROOCH. 14 grams. 4.5 cm x 3.5 cm.A 9CT GOLD CAMEO BROOCH. 14 grams. 4.5 cm x 3.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SILVER SKULL BROOCH. 20 grams. 4.5 cm x 3.5 cm.A SILVER SKULL BROOCH. 20 grams. 4.5 cm x 3.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE SILVER AND JADEITE BROOCH. 7.6 grams. 3.5 cm x 2.5 cm.AN EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE SILVER AND JADEITE BROOCH. 7.6 grams. 3.5 cm x 2.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A RARE ANTIQUE SILVER AND ENAMEL PIPE VESTA CASE. 14 grams. 3.5 cm x 2.5 cm.A RARE ANTIQUE SILVER AND ENAMEL PIPE VESTA CASE. 14 grams. 3.5 cm x 2.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Rare Victorian 14k Gold Seed Pearl Sword Brooch PinA Rare Victorian 14k Gold Seed Pearl Sword Brooch Pin of large and sizeable form in excellent preserved condition. Approximate Dimensions: 16 cm (length) x 3.5 cm (width) x 10.5 grams in weightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nation Navajo - Sterling silver broochNation Navajo Sterling silver brooch Description: Set with an amethyst, hallmarked sterling with monogram on the back, weight 35.4 grams Dimension (PO): 3 1/2" x 2 1/4" Dimension (CM): 8.9 x 5.7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GOLD AND AMETHYST BROOCH. 7.5 grams. 2 cm x 3 cm.A GOLD AND AMETHYST BROOCH. 7.5 grams. 2 cm x 3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A 9CT GOLD AND CAMEO BROOCH. 5.5 grams. 4 cm x 3 cm.A 9CT GOLD AND CAMEO BROOCH. 5.5 grams. 4 cm x 3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024A SILVER FISH BROOCH. 6.5 grams. 3 cm x 3.25cm.A SILVER FISH BROOCH. 6.5 grams. 3 cm x 3.25cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021A CHARMING ENAMELLED FRENCH VESTA CASE. 35 grams. 5 cmA CHARMING ENAMELLED FRENCH VESTA CASE. 35 grams. 5 cm x 3.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023A VICTORIAN 15CT CAMEO BROOCH. 12.7 grams. 5 cm x 3.25 cm.A VICTORIAN 15CT CAMEO BROOCH. 12.7 grams. 5 cm x 3.25 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SILVER DOLPHIN BROOCH. 5 grams. 3.75 cm x 2 cm.A SILVER DOLPHIN BROOCH. 5 grams. 3.75 cm x 2 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Red Hardstone Carved Dragon PendantChinese red hardstone carved pendant, of rectangle shape, carved with low relief dragon, pierced for suspension, 6 x 3.5 cm, 35 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023A FINE 9CT GOLD AND ENAMEL EQUESTRIAN JOCKEY HORSE BROOCH. 14.6 grams. 4.5 cm x 3 cm.A FINE 9CT GOLD AND ENAMEL EQUESTRIAN JOCKEY HORSE BROOCH. 14.6 grams. 4.5 cm x 3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020AN UNUSUAL VINTAGE GOLD SILVER DIAMOND RUBY ANDAN UNUSUAL VINTAGE GOLD SILVER DIAMOND RUBY AND SAPPHIRE BUG BROOCH of lovely quality. 12.8 grams. 5 cm x 3.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024A VICTORIAN GOLD AND DIAMOND BROOCH. 5.3 grams. 4.75 cm x cm.A VICTORIAN GOLD AND DIAMOND BROOCH. 5.3 grams. 4.75 cm x cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020AN ANTIQUE GOLD CAMEO BROOCH. 9.4 grams. 2.5 cm xAN ANTIQUE GOLD CAMEO BROOCH. 9.4 grams. 2.5 cm x 3.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023A VERY RARE 18TH/19TH CENTURY MIDDLE EASTERN GOLD INLAID ARCHER'S RING Indian or Ottoman. 24.4 gramsA VERY RARE 18TH/19TH CENTURY MIDDLE EASTERN GOLD INLAID ARCHER'S RING Indian or Ottoman. 24.4 grams. 5 cm x 3.25 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202418K Gold & Pearl Brooch18K gold and pearl brooch in tree form, marked "K18". 9.5 grams total. [4.2 cm x 3 cm].See Sold Price
Sold2022A RARE 16TH/17TH CENTURY EUROPEAN GILT CASED RELIQUARY painted with figures within a swirling borderA RARE 16TH/17TH CENTURY EUROPEAN GILT CASED RELIQUARY painted with figures within a swirling border. 18.4 grams. 5.5 cm x 3.25 cm.See Sold Price
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHDick, Axel Warmlichtstreifen. 1968. Farbserigraphie auf glattem Velinkarton. 50,5 x 35,5 cm (61,3 x€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHIndiana, Robert Highball in the Redball Manifest. 1996. Farbserigraphie auf Velin. 42 x 35,5 cm€850
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMoser, Carl In Erwartung. 1906/1914. Farbholzschnitt auf feinem Japan. 33,4 x 21,6 cm (35,3 x 25,5€800
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBryen, Camille Queue de dragon. 1961. Farbaquatintaradierung auf BFK Rives-Velin (mit WZ). 35,5 x€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHOrlik, Emil Lloyd George. 1915. Lithographie auf Velin. 26 x 20 cm (35,3 x 27,5 cm). Signiert,€350
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHChagall, Marc 7 Arbeiten. 1956-1963. 6 Farblithographien und 1 Lithographie, je auf Vélin.€400
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHOrlik, Emil 3 Lithographien. 1914 - 1915. Je auf Velin. Blattmaße von 31 x 25 cm bis 35,3 x€240
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH9 Arbeiten. 1967 - 1989. Mit 6 Lithographien und 3 Serigraphien, je auf verschiedenen Velin.€300
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHChagall, Marc 5 Farblithographien. Aus: Lithographe, Verve 33/34. 1960. Je auf Velin. Je 35,3 x 26,2€400
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHZille, Heinrich 3 Lithographien. 1916. Je auf Velin. Blattmaße je ca. 35 x 27,5 cm. je im Stein€200