Sold2016AMERICAN GLASS VINTAGE DIAMOND PATTERN PUNCHBOWL W/11AMERICAN GLASS VINTAGE DIAMOND PATTERN PUNCHBOWL W/11 CUPS & LADLESee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE AMERICAN DIAMOND PATTERN GLASS PUNCH BOWL W/12LARGE AMERICAN DIAMOND PATTERN GLASS PUNCH BOWL AND 12 CUPS; 15"H X 18"DIA.See Sold Price
Sold2022American Diamond Pattern Glass Punch BowlAmerican Diamond Pattern Glass Punch Bowl on Pedestal Base, molded diamond pattern. Dimensions: 13 in.h. x 14 in. dia. Condition: Very good with no damage or restoration.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vase, Three Feet, American Brilliant Cut GlassVase, Three Feet, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 16.25"x 6.25", Hobstar, Vesica, Cane, Strawberry Diamond, Nailhead Diamond And Fan Motif, Pattern Matches Punch Bowl Featured In Rarities By Wiener & LiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl Base, American Brilliant Cut GlassPunch Bowl Base, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 9" x 8.25", Super Well Cut Hobstar, Russian, Vesica And Strawberry Diamond Motif, Pattern Cut Foot, Total Weight Of Nine Pounds, 3.5" Diameter Opening FoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch Bowl Base Only, American Brilliant Cut GlassPunch Bowl Base Only, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 9.25" x 7.5", Incredible Hobstar, Cane, Nailhead Diamond And Fan Motif, Pattern Cut Scalloped Foot, Total Weight Of Base Is Over 7.5 Pounds, OpeningSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Items, American Brilliant Cut Glass(2) Items, American Brilliant Cut Glass, (1) 5.25" X 8" Punch Bowl Base, Oasis Pattern Attributed To W.C. Anderson, (1) 3.75" X 9" Square Bowl, Clear Tusks, Prism, Strawberry Diamond And Crosscut DiamSee Sold Price
Sold201711.5" X 12.5" American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl11.5" X 12.5" American Brilliant Cut Glass Punch Bowl Hobstar, Cane, Strawberry Diamond, Vesica, Fan and Interlocking Loop Design - Pattern Matched BaseSee Sold Price
Sold2016AMERICAN BRILLIANT CUT GLASS PUNCH BOWL ON PEDESTALAMERICAN BRILLIANT CUT GLASS PUNCH BOWL ON PEDESTAL STAND, alternating large hobstar and five-point star with various patterns including cross-cut diamond, fine cross-hatching diamond and fans, sawtooSee Sold Price
Sold2023ABCG Brilliant Cut Glass Bowl LotAntique American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Bowls 3 Total 1x Center Bowl Hobstar Center Diamond Point Cross Hatching Fan Motif Sawtooth Scalloped Edge 9" D 2.5" H 1x Punch Bowl Star Pattern Hobstar StSee Sold Price
Sold2024American Blue Glass Pressed Diamond Pattern Swung VaseAmerican Blue Glass Pressed Diamond Pattern Swung Vase - 22 in tall x 7 inch diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fostoria Glass American Pattern - punch bowl measuring 14” diameter x 6.5” high, glassFostoria Glass American Pattern - punch bowl measuring 14” diameter x 6.5” high, glass ladle, 12 cups (one chipped) and tray measuring 20.5” diameter *may include Indiana GlassSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Candlesticks, ABCG, Vintage Pattern By PairpointPair Candlesticks, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Vintage Pattern By Pairpoint, 9" x 3.5", Solid Vaseline With Clear Controlled Bubble Stem, Highly Reactive Under Black Light, Collection Of Frank and MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Division Bowl, ABCG, Vintage Pattern By TuthillThree Division Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Vintage Pattern By Tuthill, 3" x 10.25" x 7", Two Handles, From The Collection Of Barbara And The Late Dr. William Shulhof.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bowl, ABCG, Rose Diamond Pattern By MeridenBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Rose Diamond Pattern By Meriden, 3.5" x 8.25", Incredible Blank And Cutting, The Estate of David Fuchshuber.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vase, ABCG, Hollow Diamond Pattern By DorflingerVase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Hollow Diamond Pattern By Dorflinger, 12.25" x 4.75", Hobstar Base, Professional Rim Repair, Virginia Chaplin Collection, VA.See Sold Price
Sold2019Seven [7] American Brilliant Cut Glass Tumblers DiamondSeven [7] American Brilliant Cut Glass Tumblers Diamond Pattern. Size: 4.5 in. height, 3 in. wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Blue Tiara Glass Diamond BasketMade by Tiara in Indiana here we have a spectacular blue glass basket with a vintage diamond pattern. This basket is quite large standing 10 1/2" tall and 13 1/2" deep. It is in very good condition. CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Square Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Vintage PatternSquare Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Vintage Pattern, 12" x 4.75", Very Nice Quality, Estate Of Dr. Barry and Dee Free.See Sold Price
Sold2023Candlestick, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Vintage PatternCandlestick, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Vintage Pattern, 10” x 4.25", Nice Quality, Patricia Finley CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Square Bowl, ABCG, Rare Rose Diamond PatternSquare Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Rare Rose Diamond Pattern, 3" X 9.75", By Meriden, Perfect Example, Estate Of William "Bill" Jay Atzenhoffer.See Sold Price
Sold2022Plate, ABCG, Signed Tuthill Vintage PatternPlate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Vintage Pattern, 10", Beautiful Example, From The Collection Of Barbara And The Late Dr. William Shulhof.See Sold Price
Sold2022Plate, ABCG, Signed Tuthill Vintage PatternPlate, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Vintage Pattern, 10", Five Point Hobstar And Fan Center, Wafer Base, Florida Personal Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tumbler, ABCG, Signed Tuthill Vintage PatternTumbler, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Vintage Pattern, 3.75" x 3", Faint Signature, Nancy And Taylor Abernathy Collection.See Sold Price
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage 9" Diamond Pattern Glass PitcherSee Sold Price
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Amber Glass Frosted Diamond LampshadeSee Sold Price
Jun 01Black Hills Curio CompanyRARE Brown Art Glass Decanter w/Four Glass 1960s Crackle Glass$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseGroup of Two Vintage Venetian Chevron Glass Beads, c. 20th Century$5
May 30Pandora AuctionsStunning Vintage 1980 Early STUART ABELMAN Iridescent Threaded Spiderweb Vase$100
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HousePair of Vintage Venetian Chevron Glass Beads, Mid 20th Century$5
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseVintage Venetian Chevron Glass Bead Necklace, Early 20th Century$5(1 bid)