Sold2022American Models S Gauge ESE Passenger SetIncludes an NYC J3a Steam loco & tender with 4 Budd NYC chrome passenger cars. All appear like new with boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2017AMERICAN MODEL TOY O GAUGE PASSENGER CAR SETAMERICAN MODEL TOY O GAUGE PASSENGER CAR SET. New York Central, #3407 mail car, #3160 coach, City of Detroit coach, #3160 coach, Buena Vista dome car, Seneca Falls observation. SHIPPING NOTICE:See Sold Price
Sold2019AMERICAN MODELS S GAUGE 6 PC PASS CAR SETAMERICAN MODELS S GAUGE 6 PC PASSENGER CAR SET COMBINE RPO, BAGGAGE, 2COACHES OBSERVATION ALL MINT IN BOXSee Sold Price
Sold20228- AMERICAN MODEL TOYS O GAUGE PASSENGER CARSBeautiful set of 8 American Model toys aluminum passenger cars. One has a loose truck. 13 3/4". excellentSee Sold Price
Sold20249pc American Models NYC Diesel Passenger SetS Gauge. Includes an NYC PA ABA Diesels, all powered dual motors; with 6 matching heavyweight passenger cars. All show light use and would benefit from a cleaning.See Sold Price
Sold2017A VERY GOOD AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGEA VERY GOOD AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE "PRESIDENT WASHINGTON" PASSENGER TRAIN SET, EARLY 20TH CENTURY. The scale model B&O train set with #43226 engine and #1621B streamline Pullman cars in two tone bluSee Sold Price
Sold2017American Flyer Standard Gauge Passenger Set"Eagle" set; #4644 electric profile locomotive, dark green; #4151 "Eagle" pullman and #4152 "Eagle" observation (some minor surface rust), green lithograph, orange roofs- set overall is very good condSee Sold Price
Sold2015*AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE PASSENGER SETComprising #1681 Hudson steam locomotive and tender, 2- #1621-R coaches and #1622-R observation car, coaches have six wheel trucks.See Sold Price
Sold2015*AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE PASSENGER SET#572 steam locomotive with #567 New York Central tender, 2 #492 baggage cars, #495 Pullman car, #496 Pullman car and 2 #497 observation cars, locomotive has #571 stamped under cab window and on numberSee Sold Price
Sold2015*AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE PASSENGER SET#3326 steam locomotive and tender, #3181 Golden State club car, #3281 Golden State Pullman car and #3382 Golden State observation car.See Sold Price
Sold2017American Flyer "S" Gauge Passenger Set (6)Lot Includes: American Flyer Box, Western Pacific California Zephyr "Silver Beaver" Combo Car 6-48926,Western Pacific California Zephyr "Silver Schooner" Vista Dome 6-48928, W.P. CA Zephyr "Silver PlaSee Sold Price
Sold2022AMERICAN FLYER S GAUGE PASSENGER SETIncludes New Haven 21561 Diesel Locomotive. Plus boxed polished aluminum passenger cars 661, 662, and 663. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20211950's American Flyer S gauge Passenger set in original1950's American Flyer S gauge Passenger set in original set box. Set consists of: a #322 black painted die cast 4-6-4 steam engine and tender with original wrapper (smoke in tender version), a #718 grSee Sold Price
Sold2019AMERICAN MODELS 6PC PRR PASSENGER SETAMERICAN MODELS 6PC PRR PASSENGER SET SET CONSISTS OF RPO, BAGGAGE, COMBINE 2 COACHES OBSERVATION ALL MINJT IN BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2017American Flyer 0 Gauge Passenger Set GroupingSet (1) - #13 clockwork steam locomotive (missing (1) drive rod) and tender, black, orange "AmericanFlyer" lithograph graphics; three #1100 series (4) wheel passenger cars including a baggage, coach aSee Sold Price
Sold2023AMERICAN FLYER WIDE GAUGE PASSENGER SET262. AMERICAN FLYER WIDE GAUGE PASSENGER SET | Standard gauge. | 14.5" l. | Loco roof and frame restored, new drive wheels, car roofs and one side of "America" car repainted, (Very Good Condition) | $See Sold Price
Sold2015*AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE PASSENGER SET#3195 steam locomotive with Champion tender, Railway post office car, Pullman car and observation car.See Sold Price
2015*AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE PASSENGER SET#617 locomotive with #3189 tender, baggage car, coach car and observation car.See Sold Price
Sold2017American Flyer 0 Gauge Passenger Set GroupingSet (1) - #1096 electric profile box cab locomotive, red, yellow inserts; #1120 coach and #1120 observation, red, yellow lithograph, dark red roofs - very good condition set Set (2) - #1093 electric pSee Sold Price
Sold2015*AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE PASSENGER SET#565 steam locomotive and tender, tin litho baggage car, Paul Revere Pullman car and Paul Revere/Lexington Pullman car (possible factory error with "Lexington" printed on 1 side and "Paul Revere" on tSee Sold Price
2015*AMERICAN FLYER O GAUGE PASSENGER SET#565 steam locomotive with tender and 2 #496 Pullman coaches having 6 wheel trucks.See Sold Price
Sold2017American Flyer Prewar Hudson O Gauge Passenger SetAmerican Flyer O Gauge passenger set comprising 1681 type Hudson steam locomotive with tender, two 1621 gray roofed streamline coaches, and one 1622 streamline observation. Tender has had frame modifiSee Sold Price
Sold2019American Flyer Wide Gauge 4-Car Passenger SetAmerican Flyer Wide Gauge passenger set comprising 4019 electric type locomotive, 4040 Baggage, 4041 Pullman, and 4041 Observation. Set is C5.See Sold Price
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Models S gauge Empire State Express Hi-rail steam passenger set in original box$88(22 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCPrewar American Flyer O gauge The Comet articulated passenger set$6(2 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer S gauge chrome passenger car set in original boxes 962 962 962 963$78(9 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCMinty boxed unrun American Flyer S gauge Santa Fe diesel passenger set$452(17 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer S gauge 20550 Frontiersman steam passenger set in original box$8(2 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer S gauge four car chrome passenger set with original boxes$8(2 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Models S gauge Pennsylvania Hi-rail Budd car set in original box$8(2 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer S gauge Missouri Pacific four car passenger set$6(1 bid)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer S gauge Franklin Old-Timer Frontiersman steam passenger set$22(4 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Models S gauge New Haven Hi-rail Budd car set in original box$52(3 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer LTI S gauge 49606 Silver Flash diesel passenger set in original box$46(5 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer LTI S gauge 49602 Northern Pacific diesel passenger set in original box$40(4 bids)