Sold2021Andy Warhol Hand Signed Brillo Soap PadsANDY WARHOL Brillo Soap Pads Hand SignedSee Sold Price
2021Hand Signed Andy Warhol Brillo Soap Pads BoxANDY WARHOL Brillo Soap Pads Box Hand Signed 4 3/8" x 2 5/8" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2021ANDY WARHOL HAND SIGNED BRILLO BOXAndy Warhol hand Brillo Soap Pads box. Hand signed in black marker to front. Stamped to verso. Box is empty. Measures 3" x 2 3/4" x 1".See Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol - Brillo Soap Pads Signed In Black MarkerAndy Warhol - Brillo Soap Pads Signed In Black Marker Cardboard Brillo Box Good Condition, Signs Of Age And Wear - Period: Xxth - Sizes: H 75 MM L 75 MM - Weight (K): 0,019kg - Condition: After checkiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol Signed Brillo BoxVintage Brillo soap pads box - Andy Warhol Signed in black markerSee Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol Signed Brillo SilkscreenBrillo Soap Pads silkscreen for an exhibition at the Pasadena Museum of Art by Andy Warhol, 1970. Signed in pencil lower left. 38" H x 33" W.See Sold Price
Sold2016Andy Warhol Signed Brillo BoxAndy Warhol Brillo soap pads box Signed by Warhol in marker on frontSee Sold Price
Sold2020Andy Warhol Signed Brillo Pads BoxAndy Warhol "Brillo Pads Box" hand signed in black marker Approximately 3 x 3 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Andy Warhol Signed Brillo Pads BoxAndy Warhol "Brillo Pads Box" hand signed twice in black marker Measures: 6 1/2 x 3 x 5 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL VINTAGE BRILLO BOX SIGNEDAndy Warhol Brillo soap pads box. Initialed AW in black marker to top panel. Includes Brillo pads. Measures 4 1/2" x 3". Condition: Box has a hole in front panel and is missing a side panel.See Sold Price
Sold2022Andy WARHOL (1928-1987)(attr.) 'Brillo Box (Soap Pads)'. (L: 12,7 x W: 6,8 x H: 7,4 cm)Andy WARHOL (1928-1987) 'Brillo Box (Soap Pads)'A signed carton soap pad box. Provenance: A private collection from Paris, France This work does not come with a COA by the Andy Warhol ESee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol, Brillo Soap Pads, Screenprint 1970Artist: Andy Warhol Title: Brillo Soap Pads Year: 1970 Dimensions: 29 7/8in. by 25 7/8in. Edition: From the limited edition Publisher: The Pasadena Art Museum California Medium: Color sceenprint on paSee Sold Price
Sold2015Andy Warhol, Brillo Soap Pads, ScreenprintArtist: Andy Warhol, American (1928 - 1987) Title: Brillo Soap Pads Year: 1970 Medium: Screenprint Image Size: 29 x 25 inches Size: in. (cm) Frame Size: 31 x 27 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol, Brillo Soap Pads, Screenprint 1970ANDY WARHOL Brillo Soap Pads - Pasadena Art Museum, 1970 Screenprint Paper Size: 30 x 26 in. (76.2 cm x 66.04 cm) . LFA/WKA is not responsible for any errors or omissions to any lots. All sales are fiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Andy Warhol Brillo Soap Pads PosterBrillo Soap Pads Screenprint, Pasadena Art Museum circa 1970 Measures: 30 x 26 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol, Brillo Soap Pads, Pasadena Art MuseumPasadena Art Museum, Brillo Soap Pads, c. 1970 Measures: 30 x 26 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Andy Warhol, Brillo Soap Pads (Silkscreen)ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Pasadena Art Museum, Brillo Soap Pads, c. 1970 Silkscreen on paper 30" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2020Andy Warhol - Brillo Soap Pads Print (Wove Paper)ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Brillo Soap Pads Print in colors on wove paper 30" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2019Andy Warhol - Brillo Soap Pads Print (Wove Paper)ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Brillo Soap Pads Print in colors on wove paper 30" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2020After Andy Warhol - Brillo Soap Pads PrintAFTER ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Brillo Soap Pads Print in colors on heavy paper 30" x 26"See Sold Price
Sold2019Andy Warhol Brillo Soap Pads PosterBrillo Soap Pads Screenprint, Pasadena Art Museum circa 1970 Measures: 30 x 26 inchesSee Sold Price
Jun 29Louiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), Attribué à. Brillo Soaps Pads. Boîte en carton. Signé€240
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, Mick Jagger - 1975, Plate Signed Lithograph Poster, 2010$600
10 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsAndy Warhol Hand Signed Color Lithograph The Shadow Self Portrait Framed Artwork$375
1 day LeftOAB AuctionsAndy Warhol Color Lithograph Hand Signed Myths Dracula Original Pop Art Framed$375
Featured5 days LeftCharleston Estate Services Ltd.ANDY WARHOL ESTATE HAND EMBELLISHED & HAND SIGNED MOVIE POSTER$225(4 bids)