Sold2022ANTOINE MAYO Nu a la perle.Nu a la perle. 1965. Oil on canvas . Cm 27,00 x 19,00. Signature lower right. At the back title, signature and year. Annunciata Gallery, Milan, label. Frame presentSee Sold Price
2021Jean Pierre Cassigneul - Nu la Capeline NoireArtist: Jean Pierre Cassigneul Title: Nu la Capeline Noire Year: 1978 Dimensions: 20in. by 15in. Edition: From the limited E.A. edition Medium: Original lithogrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andre Demonchy. La Perle Du Limousin (Spring Time).Andre Demonchy. La Perle Du Limousin (Spring Time). Signed. Oil on canvas. Excellent condition. Size with frame is 30" w x 25.5" h. Est. $400-600. Ship: $100See Sold Price
Sold2018Scarce Perfume Bottle Set by Isabey "La Perle",unusual twin set in leatherette box, easily damaged pearlized finish, both has flaking pearl finish loose or falling off, originals.See Sold Price
Sold2022Leonard Rosenthal, Au Royaume de la Perle, Edition ltd to 1500, 1920Leonard Rosenthal, Au Royaume de la Perle, Published: Paris: L'Edition D'Art. H. Piazza, 1920. Illustrated by Edmund Dulac. Examplaire Offert par (copy Léonard Rosenthal A…, (copy offered bySee Sold Price
Sold2017J. Sola Art Nouveau Figural Vase 'La Perle'J. Sola 'La Perle' figural vase with gilt finish. 6.5 inches high.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pr White Metal Figural Lamps Sgnd Bruchon La Perle + La Fortune 32"Pr White Metal Figural Lamps Sgnd Bruchon La Perle + La Fortune 32"See Sold Price
Sold20211867 Antique Book La Perle Creuse by Emile Renault1867 Antique Book La Perle Creuse by Emile Renault. Marbled paper and leather binding. Measures 7 x 4.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019La Perle Dress/ Gown Size: 16 with tags retail $460La Perle Dress/ Gown Size: 16 with tags retail $460See Sold Price
Sold2019La Perle Dress/ gown Size: 20 with tags Retail $320La Perle Dress/ gown Size: 20 with tags Retail $320See Sold Price
Sold2019La Perle Dress/ gown Size: 14 with tags Retail $485La Perle Dress/ gown Size: 14 with tags Retail $485See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Epoque GUANGXU (1875-1907)Paire de TABOURETS à décor du dragon et du phénix poursuivant la perle sacrée parmi les chrysanthèmes sur fond céladon Porcelaine et émaux polychromes H. 47 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Epoque YONGZHENG (1722-1735)BRÛLE-PARFUM à décor de dragons affrontés poursuivant la perle sacrée dans les nuées sur fond jaune Porcelaine et émaux polychromes de la famille rose Marque au doubSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROBE DRAGON 'JI FU'ROBE DRAGON 'JI FU' en soie et fils or et couleurs, à décor de neuf dragons à cinq griffes poursuivant la perle enflammée dans les nuées et les emblèmes bouddhiques au-deSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN OR, ÉMAIL, RUBIS, PERLES ET DIAMANTSde forme circulaire à volutes ajourées entièrement décorées de perles, rubis et diamants taille coussin, la perle centrale mesurant 8,27x9,21x6,5See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Période République (1912-1949) - MinguoVASE tianqiuping à décor en plein de mille fleurs L'épaulement agrémenté en haut relief d'un dragon poursuivant la perle sacrée Porcelaine et émaux polychromes H. 39See Sold Price
Sold2018Early Auguste Moreau Bronze Of LadyHalssance de la Perle. 19th c. 26"h with marble base. From the estate of Ken and Pat Hodge.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Epoque GUANGXU (1875-1907)Large BOL à décor en médaillons de phénix et dragon pentadactyle poursuivant la perle sacrée Le fond bleu agrémenté de rinceaux stylisés Porcelaine et émauSee Sold Price
Sold2022VASE PANSU À LONG COL en porcelaine, à décor émaillé en bleu sur fondVASE PANSU À LONG COL en porcelaine, à décor émaillé en bleu sur fond céladon d'un dragon parmi des nuages poursuivant la perle sacrée. (Rayures et fêles de cuiSee Sold Price
Sold2022COUPECOUPE en porcelaine et émaux doucai, à décor de dragons poursuivant la perle sacrée. Marque apocryphe de l'empereur Yongzheng sur la base. Chine, XXe siècle. A DOUCAI PORCELAISee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Vers 1900FLACON tabatière à décor de trois dragons poursuivant la perle sacrée dans les nuéesPorcelaine et émaux polychromes de la famille verte, fond incisé, socle de bois,See Sold Price
Sold20201724 Medieval KNIGHTS Chivalry Little John of Saintre1724 Medieval KNIGHTS Chivalry Little John of Saintre by Antoine la Sale French Antoine de la Sale was a 15th-century French author who wrote on several topics including, and most commonly, courtly chSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Début XXe siècleCORBEILLE et son DORMANT à décor de trois dragons poursuivant la perle sacrée dans les nuées Porcelaine et émaux polychromes Fours de Canton H. 9 cm - L. 27,5 cm - P. 24 cm L.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Fin XIXe sièclePaire de VASES à décor de dignitaires L'épaulement agrémenté en relief de dragons poursuivant la perle sacrée Grès porcelaineux H. 31,5 cmSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausLa Perle by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Baked Potato Fork Custom Made 7 1/8"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLa Perle by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Relish Scoop Custom Made 5 3/4"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLa Perle by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Tomato Server HHWS Custom Made$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLa Perle by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Grapefruit Spoon Fluted Custom 5 3/4$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLa Perle by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Fish Serving Set 2pc HHWS Custom$10
Jun 21Mynt AuctionsLa Perle by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Steak Knife Set 4pc HHWS Custom Made$10
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLa Perle by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Butter Pick Twisted 5 3/4" Custom$10
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLa Perle by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Cake Ice Cream Spork Custom 5 3/4"$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLa Perle by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Cheese Plane Flat Blade HHWS Custom$10
Jun 27Forum AuctionsWoburn Abbey & Dukes of Bedford.- Schmid (Christoph von) Antoine, ou la Veille de Noël, Hastings£120
4 days LeftJasper521658 POLICY of HOUSE of AUSTRIA GERMAN AFFAIRS antique VELLUM BOUND ELZEVIR PUBL$160
Jul 14Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1600 Robert Garnier Tragedies French Theater Plays Ancient ROME Brutus Porcia$18(3 bids)
4 days LeftChampagne AuctionsFalardeau, Antoine Sébastien - Judith tenant la tête d'HolophernesCA$4,000
6 days LeftCoronari AuctionsAntoine Augustin Calmet (1672-1757): 'La sainte bible en latin et en françois...', Paris and€200
Jun 27Forum AuctionsColour Printing.- [Caraccioli (Louis Antoine de)] Le Livre à la Mode, 1759 bound with 2 others,£150