Sold2015Armband, GG 585/000, 14 Aquamarine ca. 4,5 ct,15Armband, GG 585/000, 14 Aquamarine ca. 4,5 ct,15 Brillanten ca. 0.40 ct. weiß, Kastenschloss mit Sicherungsacht, L = 17,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000, Ringkopf seitlichRing, 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000, Ringkopf seitlich durchbrochen, 5 Altschliffdiamanten (hoch geschliffen und in weiß gefasst) ca. 0,15 ct weiß, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG 585/000 withBrilliant ring GG 585/000 with 15 diamonds, total 0,525 ct W/SI, RG 54, 4,5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ring; GG/WG 585/000, zentraler Turmalin ca. 1,4 ctRing; GG/WG 585/000, zentraler Turmalin ca. 1,4 ct (facettiert), 10 Diamanten (8-kant) weiß, RW ca. 58See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: GG 585/000, 1 Anhänger H = 28,5 mm, 1 PaarLot: GG 585/000, 1 Anhänger H = 28,5 mm, 1 Paar Ohrhänger H = 30,0 mm, 14 Brillanten ca. 0,13 ct weiß, 3 Rubine (facettiert)See Sold Price
Sold2016Ring GG 585/000, 1 Amethyst (oval facettiert) ca. 15,5Ring GG 585/000, 1 Amethyst (oval facettiert) ca. 15,5 x 9 mm, 8 Diamanten ca. 0,24 ct weiß (8-Kant), RW ca. 54,5, total 7,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 5Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 5 Smaragde (facettiert), 2 Brillanten ca. 0,06 ct weiß, 2 Diamantrosen, Ringkopf ca. 10 x 14,5 mm, RW ca. 58,5 Ringkopf von unten eingeschliffen (See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, WG 585/000, 4 kl. 8/8-Diamanten, 14 Saphire imRing, WG 585/000, 4 kl. 8/8-Diamanten, 14 Saphire im Trapez-Schliff mind. 3,0 ct, RW ca. 53,5See Sold Price
Sold2017Collier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, AnhängerCollier mit Anhänger, GG/WG 585/000, Anhänger mit 3 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct tw/w-vsi/si, H = 42,5 mm; Collier, L = 42,2 cm, D = 1,8 mm, total 18 gSee Sold Price
Sold202318kt Yellow Gold and Aquamarine RingAn 18kt Yellow Gold and Aquamarine Ring, Set with one emerald cut light blue aquamarine, approx. 15.8 mm x 13.1 mm and approx. 14.4 ct. Marked 750, 18K. Size: 7 Approx. weight: 5.8 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2015Armband, GG 585/000, 61 Brillanten ca. 1,83 ct getöArmband, GG 585/000, 61 Brillanten ca. 1,83 ct getönt bis weiß / piquet, L = 18,8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ring, GG 585/000, Turmalin ca. 10 x 8,2 mm, 10Ring, GG 585/000, Turmalin ca. 10 x 8,2 mm, 10 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct weiß, RW ca. 59See Sold Price
Sold2019Armband, GG 750/000, 21 Saphire ca. 21,0 ct ( 7 x 5Armband, GG 750/000, 21 Saphire ca. 21,0 ct ( 7 x 5 mm), integriertes Kastenschloss mit 2 Sicherheitsachtern, L = 18,5 cm, total 10,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: GG 585/000, 19 Diamanten ca. 0,15 ct w-si, RW ca.Lot: GG 585/000, 19 Diamanten ca. 0,15 ct w-si, RW ca. 53; Ohrstecker, 22 Diamanten ca. 0,17 ct w-si, D = 8,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring "KLASSIKER", GG 585/000, 12 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ctRing "KLASSIKER", GG 585/000, 12 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct w-p, RW ca. 54See Sold Price
Sold2018Ring 1920/30er Jahre, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,65Ring 1920/30er Jahre, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,65 ct tw-vvsi, (im Verlauf, weiß gefasst), seitlich durchbrochen gearbeitet, RW ca. 55,5See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: 3 MEMOIRE Ringe, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,40Lot: 3 MEMOIRE Ringe, GG 585/000, 5 Brillanten ca. 0,40 ct tw/w-vsi/si, 5 Saphire facettiert, 5 Rubine facettiert, RW ca. 51, alle Steine weiß gefasstSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" Ende 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000 Gader,Ring, "ART-DECO" Ende 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000 Gader, Zierelement mit zentralem Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,14 ct (weiß) und 12 weiteren Diamanten, die Onyxplatte wird von 36 Diamantrosen (weiß), zartSee Sold Price
Sold20245.21 Ct Natural Shell Carving Loose StoneWeight - 5.21 Ct / Size -15.70 x 14.00 x 4.00 mm / Shape - Flower Carving / Clarity - Opaque / Origin - Brazil / Treatment - NoneSee Sold Price
Sold202315.34 Ct - Natural Lapis LazuliNo Reserve! Title: 15.34 Ct - Natural Lapis Lazuli Additional Information: Gemstone Gemstones: Lapis Lazuli Carat Weights: 15.34 Size/Dimensions: 21.0 x 14.2 x 4.5 mm Additional Information: Pieces :See Sold Price
Sold20223.15 ct Natural White Rainbow MoonstoneNo Reserve! Title: 3.15 ct Natural White Rainbow Moonstone Additional Information: Gemstones: Rainbow Moonstone Carat Weights: 3.15 ct Size/Dimensions:14 X 7 X 4.5 mm Origin : India Materials & TechniSee Sold Price
Sold20223.15 ct Natural White Rainbow MoonstoneNo Reserve! Title: 3.15 ct Natural White Rainbow Moonstone Additional Information: Gemstones: Rainbow Moonstone Carat Weights: 3.15 ct Size/Dimensions:14 X 7 X 4.5 mm Origin : India Materials & TechniSee Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Jasper - 15.87 CtNo Reserve! Title: Natural Jasper - 15.87 Ct Origin: Brazil Weight: 15.87 Size/Dimensions: 28.0 x 14.5 x 4.5 mm Additional Information: Pieces : 1 No's / Shape : Marquise Cabochon / Color : WHite / ClSee Sold Price
Sold2017Brosche "BLÜTEN", GG 585/000, 3Brosche "BLÜTEN", GG 585/000, 3 Amethystblüten mit 2 grünrn Steinblättern (Nephrit/Jadeit ?), 3 Brillanten ca. 0,12 ct weiß, ca. 45,5 x 35 mmSee Sold Price
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Yellow Sapphire 2.14 Ct. 15 Pcs. Baguette Shape Gemstones From Thailand$1(1 bid)
Jun 01Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Multi Color Opal 5.10 Ct. Oval Shape 14.4 x 11 Mm. Gemstone From Ethiopia$1
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Mineral 48.26 Ct. Metallic Luster And Pale Brass - Yellow Gold Pyrite$1
Jun 08Treasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Cream Pink Pearl 47.15 Ct. Fancy Cabochon Beads Strand 14 Inch.$1