Sold2023BACCARAT VAL DE LOIRE CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSBACCARAT VAL DE LOIRE CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES 5.2" -CLASSIC VAL DE LOIRE PATTERN -SIZE: 6" X 3.75"-SET OF 12 GLASSES -VERY GOOD CONDITION JR BTQ 03/31See Sold Price
Sold2023BACCARAT VAL DE LOIRE CRYSTAL SHERRY GLASSES 3.4"BACCARAT VAL DE LOIRE CRYSTAL SHERRY GLASSES 3.4"-CLASSIC VAL DE LOIRE PATTERN-SIZE: 3.4" X 2.25-SET OF 12 GLASSES-GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-SMALL CHIP TO BASE OF ONE GLASS-SEE ALL PHOTOSJT GLRY 07/25See Sold Price
Sold2023BACCARAT VAL DE LOIRE CRYSTAL SHERRY GLASSES 3.4"-BACCARAT VAL DE LOIRE CRYSTAL SHERRY GLASSES 3.4" -CLASSIC VAL DE LOIRE PATTERN -SIZE: 3.4" X 2.25-SET OF 12 GLASSES -GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-SMALL CHIP TO BASE OF ONE GLASS-SEE ALL PHOTOSJR BTQ WNDOSee Sold Price
Sold2024BACCARAT VAL DE LOIRE CRYSTAL SHERRY GLASSES 3.4"-BACCARAT VAL DE LOIRE CRYSTAL SHERRY GLASSES 3.4"-CLASSIC VAL DE LOIRE PATTERN-SIZE: 3.4" X 2.25-SET OF 12 GLASSES-GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-SMALL CHIP TO BASE OF ONE GLASS-SEE ALL PHOTOSJR STORECABSee Sold Price
2023BACCARAT VAL DE LOIRE CRYSTAL GOBLETS 6"BACCARAT VAL DE LOIRE CRYSTAL GOBLETS 6" -CLASSIC VAL DE LOIRE PATTERN -SIZE: 6" X 3.75"-SET OF 12 GLASSES -VERY GOOD CONDITION JR BTQ 03/31See Sold Price
Sold20228pc Baccarat Crystal Val de Loire Pattern Highball GlassesElegant hand-crafted French clear crystal drinkware. Baccarat France hallmark etched on bottom. Weight - 11oz/glass. #ValdeLoire #Baccarat Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 5.5"H Manufacturer: Baccarat CounSee Sold Price
Sold20227 Baccarat France Highball Tumbler Glasses in Val De Loire7 Baccarat France crystal highball tumbler glasses in Val De Loire, Signed. Etched thumbprint design. Acid etched Baccarat France mark to underside. Weight Approx., 2.5 lbs Measures Approx., 2.75 inchSee Sold Price
Sold20219 Baccarat Crystal Water Goblets9 Baccarat French crystal water goblets in Val de Loire pattern. Rims chipped on two. Each 6"HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Crystal Louis XIII Champagne Bar DecanterFrench crystal barware decanter. Of flattened body with dimpled center and applied prunts to the shoulders. Fleur de lis crystal glass stopper. Gold tone band around the collar. Signed with the BaccarSee Sold Price
Sold2017BACCARAT CRYSTAL REMY MARTIN LIQUOR DECANTERVintage Baccarat France fine crystal 'Louis XIII' champagne cognac decanter for E. Remy Martin & Cie. With original fitted Fleur de Lis glass stopper. Holds acid stamps to bottom. Measures approx. 11"See Sold Price
Sold2022GROUPING OF GLASS & CRYSTAL INCL. BACCARATIncluding: Baccarat covered jar, (2) Waterford cordials, Tiffany & Co. champagne/ice bucket; footed trifle by Val St. Lambert; punch service with ladle, bowl, and (6) cups; and various other pieces, aSee Sold Price
Sold2024SET OF 12 BACCARAT CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES EMPIRE PATTERNSET OF 12 BACCARAT CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES EMPIRE PATTERNSee Sold Price
Sold2020Set 10 Baccarat Crystal Champagne GlassesSet 10 Baccarat Crystal Champagne Glasses. Measures 7 inches high by 2.5 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2018set of 6 Baccarat crystal Champagne glasses sherbets,6 Baccarat crystal Champagne glasses sherbets, Richelieu pattern. Made in France, created in the 18th century, Baccarat is the most prestigious French crystal manufacture. Antique production made prioSee Sold Price
Sold20237pc Baccarat Crystal Champagne Glasses, ChoiseulTall elegant glasses with criss cross cut bowl and multi sided stem. Baccarat France etched backstamp. Issued: 1950-1970 Dimensions: 4"W x 4.75"H Manufacturer: Baccarat Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Baccarat Crystal Champagne GlassesTwo Baccarat Crystal Champagne Glasses. Measures - 9 3/8" high x 2 3/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold20232pc Baccarat Crystal Champagne Glasses, 2013 World SeriesClear lean body with 2013 World Series Champions acid mark on base. Baccarat etched and sticker mark. Issued: 20th century Dimensions: 9.25"H x 3"dia. Manufacturer: Baccarat Country of Origin: FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat Crystal Champagne Flutes, 12Twelve Baccarat crystal champagne glasses flutes, each marked to undersides. Each: 8" H x 2" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016(10) Baccarat champagne glasses, markedTen Baccarat crystal champagne glasses in the Cte d'Azur pattern, maker marked on the underside of base, each 4.75"h.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set 12 Baccarat Crystal Colbert Champagne GlassesThis lot features a lovely set of twelve (12) Baccarat crystal Colbert tall champagne or sherbet glasses. Measuring approximately 4 3/4" x 3 7/8". Each glass is signed BACCARAT on base. SHIPPINGHill ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Baccarat, France, Crystal champagne glass SetBaccarat, France, Composed of 12 crystal glasses with gold colored lace.See Sold Price
Sold2023Baccarat Crystal Massena Champagne Glass SET w BoxPair of Baccarat Crystal French clear art glass bar barware champagne sherbet goblets. Circa 1979 -. Each graced with vertical cuts that travel down the entire length of each article. Smooth polishedSee Sold Price
Sold2021BACCARAT 'EMPIRE' CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES, 13 PCS, HBACCARAT 'EMPIRE' CRYSTAL CHAMPAGNE GLASSES, 13 PCS, H 5", DIA 4" A collection of thirteen Baccarat 'Empire' crystal champagne goblets. Each offers a gold rim, scrolled pattern to cut body with turnedSee Sold Price