Sold2016Biller, 2 Loks, Wagen + SchienenBiller, 2 Loks, Wagen + Schienen, W.-Germany, Blech, UW ok, Okt: nur Deckel, Z 2/4See Sold Price
Sold2019Biller, 2 Loks, 5 Wagen, diverse Schienen + 1 GarageBiller, 2 Locos, 5 Wagons, several Tracks + 1 Garage, W.-Germany, tin, part. paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Biller, 2 Loks, 5 Personenwagen + diverse SchienenBiller, 2 Locos, 5 Passenger Cars + several Tracks, W.-Germany, tin, 1x cw + 1x drive not checked, part. min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2016Fleischmann ?, Lok mit Tender, 2 Wagen + SchienenFleischmann ?, Loco with Tender, 2 Wagon + Tracks, Germany, gauge 0, paint d., box C 2-3 (lid missing), C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022Distler, Bing, Trix: 2 Loks, Wagen + Trix Express 9403Distler, Bing, Trix: 2 locos, wagons + Trix Express 9403, Germany, gauge 0 / H0, mixed constr., paint d., part. defects, incomplete, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2020JEP, 2 Loks + SchienenJEP, 2 Locos + Tracks, gauge 0, paint d., 1x repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hornby, 2 Loks, 24 Wagen + 1 KranHornby, 2 locos, 24 wagons + 1 crane, England, gauge 0, all with Marklin coupling, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, 2 Loks + 3 WagenBing, 2 Locos + 3 Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Krauss, 2 Loks + 3 WagenKrauss, 2 Locos + 3 Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, drive not checked, roofs of wagon with paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 2 Loks + 7 WagenMarklin, 2 Loks + 7 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. mit Okt, meist guter Zustand, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Kraus u.a., 2 Loks + 4 WagenKraus a.o., 2 Locos + 4 Wagon, Germany, gauge 0, C 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0, 2 Wagendacher restauriert, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hornby u.a, Konvolut Wagen, Loks + SchienenHornby a.o., Bundle Wagon, Locos + Tracks, gauge 0, mostly defective, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut Lokomotiven2 Loks ohne Tender, dazu 1 Wagen, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut LGB Loks und Wagen2 kleine Dampfloks, 3 Wagen, Gebrauchsspuren, Fehlteile, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2015Konv., 2 Lokomotiven und Bahnschienen, lithografiert,Konv., 2 Lokomotiven und Bahnschienen, lithografiert, Blech, guter Zust., Schienen : 38 cm, Loks : 10 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Loks 3034, 3054, 4x DSG Wagen, 1x 346/2 JMarklin, Loks 3034, 3054, 4x DSG Wagen, 1x 346/2 J, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Erzgebirge, Lok mit 2 Wagen "Berlin"Erzgebirge, loco with 2 wagons "Berlin", Germany pw, 75 cm, woodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok EE 1020 mit 2 WagenMarklin, Lok EE 1020 mit 2 Wagen, Spur 0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carette, Spur 2 WagenCarette, wagon gauge 2, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Plank, Spirituslok mit Tender + 2 WagenPlank, spirit loco with tender + 2 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., part. restored, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok GR 66/12920 mit Tender + 2 WagenMarklin, Lok GR 66/12920 mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin u.a., Loks + WagenMarklin a.o., Locos + Wagon, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
648 Lots AwayLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 1, 2-axled banana carriage with brakeman's cab, 24 cm, used German Description€90
708 Lots AwayLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, railcar, electrical version, 32 cm, over painted, low side car, 1764, with 2€60(1 bid)
Jul 14One of a Kind Coins1 of 2: GEM BU $10 Morgan Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1893 & S Morgan Ends$600(8 bids)
Jun 29Thomaston Place Auction Galleries1775 REVOLUTIONARY WAR ERA IDENTIFIED WALLET W/ (2 PCS) CURRENCY$200(2 bids)