Sold2016BOX - VARIOUS SOCKETS & WRENCHESBOX LOT - VARIOUS WRENCHES - RATCHETS - SOCKETS AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX-TOOLS-SOCKET SETBOX - VARIOUS TOOLS - HUSKY RATCHET AND SOCKET SET IN METALCASE - HAMMER - PLIERS - WRENCHES AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - PLIERS - SCREWDRIVERS - LEVEL - CHISEL - SANDING WHEEL - PIPE WRENCH - HUSKY SOCKETS AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX-VARIOUS SOCKETS (MANY CRAFTSMAN)BOX LOT - VARIOUS SOCKETS - MANY MADE BY CRAFTSMAN - FLEX SOCKET SET AND A COUPLE RATCHETS - HEAVY LOT SHIPPING WILL BE EXPENSIVESee Sold Price
Sold20162 BOXES - VARIOUS SOCKETS2 BOXES - VARIOUS SOCKETS - VARIOUS SIZES, MAKERS, METRIC AND STANDARD - A COUPLE VERY LARGE SOCKETS - THIS IS A VERY HEAVY LOT SO SHIPPING WILL BE EXPENSIVESee Sold Price
Sold2021Toolbox full of various tools, propane, sockets,Toolbox full of various tools, propane, sockets, wrenches etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Tool GroupingLarge tool grouping to include many hex key sets, (20)+ screw drivers, wrenches, assorted sockets, various hand tools, assorted hammers.See Sold Price
Sold2018VARIOUS TOOL LOTVARIOUS TOOL LOT - NUMEROUS BITS - SOCKETS - WRENCHES - AND HEAVY DUTY JACK WITH NO HANDLESee Sold Price
Sold2016RED & GRAY METAL TOOL BOX W/ TOOLSGRAY AND RED METAL WESTERN AUTO TOOL BOX - VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - PLYERS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - SCREWDRIVERS - CUTTERS AND MORE - TOOL BOX HAS E.W. PAINTED ON TOP - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2016METAL TOOL BOX & TOOLSRED METAL TOOL BOX - SCREWDRIVERS - VARIOUS HARDWARE - DRILL BITS - WRENCH - PUNCH AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold2023Quickway Socket Wrench Set in Metal Box5"L., hs good color with light wear, has wrenches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Assembled Miniature Marx tools plusvarious tools; ratchets, pliers, sockets, channel locks, clamps, wrenchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - DRILL BITS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - SCREWDRIVERS - PUNCHES - AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX OF HAND TOOLSBOX OF VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - HAMMER - SCREWDRIVERS - COMBINATION WRENCHES - PLIERS - LEATHER TOOL BELT AND MORE - BUYER RESPONSIBLE FOR MAKING SHIPPING ARRANGEMENTSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Billings & Spencer Socket SetBillings & Spencer Co. Ratchet Socket Wrench Seet No.50 in wooden box, 10"x5"x3"See Sold Price
Sold2021Frank Mossberg Co. No. 13 Socket Wrench SetFrank Mossberg Co. No. 13 Socket Wrench Set complete in original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023BOX LOT OF TOOLSINCLUDING: SOCKETS, WRENCHES, SCREWDRIVERS, HEX KEYS, PUNCHES AND MORE. Auction Terms for August 1, 2023 The Estate of John Yablonsky. This Sale is PICK-UP ONLY. Hartzellís Auction Gallery will oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Craftsman Toolbox w/ Sockets Wrenches & MiscTool box is approx 8" x 19 1/2" x 9 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2016BOX-VARIOUS HAND TOOLSBOX LOT - VARIOUS HAND TOOLS - SCREWDRIVERS - BALL PING HAMMER - WRENCHES AND MORESee Sold Price
6 days LeftKinghams AuctioneersA Victorian rosewood gentleman's toilet box or dressing box, circa 1860s, brass inlaid with fretted£70
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsCARDBOARD LITHOGRAPH HIRES ROOT BEER COUNTERTOP DISPLAY BOX W/ VARIOUS NOS PRODUCT$50(1 bid)
Chalkwell AuctionsA box containing various sealed Disney and Warner Bros characters plus others includ£22(4 bids)
Chalkwell AuctionsA box of various new and sealed animated figures including Disney and others etc.£46(10 bids)
4 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringProfessional Mini Digital Scale. New in Box, Never Used. Various Units of Weight 1000g Max. Capacity$1