Sold2016COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO.,COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIĂƒâ€œN "ELSA PERETTI. OPEN HEART" Peso: 7.4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO.COLLAR Y DIJE EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. De la colecciĂƒÂ³n "Tiffany 1837". Peso: 7.9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two pins and a plate broochTwo pins and a plate brooch, from the 18th century in silver and metal, with semiprecious stones. Dos prendedores y una placa s. XIX en plata y metal, con piedras semipreciosas.See Sold Price
2021Two French silver "stag's head" sculptured ladlesTwo French silver "stag's head" sculptured ladles. Length 34 and 18 cm. Total weight 315 gr. Dos cucharones franceses en plata esculturada "cabeza de ciervo". Largos 34 y 18 cm. Peso total 315 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of 19th century Spanish silver braziersDos chofetas siglo XIX. En plata labrada. Una con fuste en forma de caniche saltando por un aro y la otra con asas en forma de roleos e iniciales grabadas en la base, 12 cm. alt. y 287 gr. y 10 cm. alSee Sold Price
Sold2016PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso:PULSERA EN PLATA .925 DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO. Peso: 35.0 g.Silver bracelet (.925), Tiffany & Co. Weight: 35.0 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATAGARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA SOBRE ORO AMARILLO DE 18K 14 Esmeraldas ~23.0 quilates.See Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA CON RUBĂƒ Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIO 1GARGANTILLA CON RUBĂƒ Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA PALADIO 1 RubĂƒÂ ~0.75 quilates y 63 Diamantes. Peso: 9.5 g. Largo: 52 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ CARTIER SANTOS OCTAGON Caja y brazalete en aceroRELOJ CARTIER SANTOS OCTAGON Caja y brazalete en acero y oro amarillo de 18K. Movimiento de cuarzo.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ BREITLING COLT Caja y brazalete en acero.RELOJ BREITLING COLT Caja y brazalete en acero. Movimiento automĂ¡tico.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ TAG HEUER INDY 500 FORMULA 1 Caja y brazalete enRELOJ TAG HEUER INDY 500 FORMULA 1 Caja y brazalete en acero. Movimiento de cuarzo.See Sold Price
Sold202218th century pendant in silver and gold18th century pendant in silver and gold sculptured "leaves and flowers", fully decorated with diamonds and colored stones. 89 x 19 mm. Gross weight 15 gr. Colgante s. XVIII en plata y oro esculturadosSee Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATEJUST, CA. 1969 - 1970RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATEJUST, CA. 1969 - 1970 Caja y brazalete JubilĂ© en acero y oro amarillo de 14K. Mov. automĂ¡tico.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE, CA. 1956-1957 CajaRELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATE, CA. 1956-1957 Caja y brazalete JubilĂƒÂ© en acero y oro amarillo de 18K. Movimiento automĂ¡tico.Rolex Oyster Perpetual Date, ca. 1956-1957 watch with steel case andSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mexican Sterling Tablewares, Lot of ThreeMexican, 20th century. A group of three sterling tablewares, including: one coffeepot with wrapped handle by Taxco, marked for maker, Plata 925 / Hecho en Mexico / STERLING; ht. 9.5, wd. 9, dp. 5See Sold Price
Sold2020Wrought iron travel chestWrought iron travel chest, with bronze applications, two side handles and front lock. 25 x 63 x 38 cm. Arcón de viaje en hierro forjado, con aplicaciones en bronce, dos asas laterales y cerraduraSee Sold Price
Sold2024Indulgences in New Spain, Havana 1838-40Heading: Author: Calzada, Juan Title: Tratado de las Indulgencias en General y en Particular: Compuesto en dos Tomos Place Published: Havana, Cuba Publisher:Imprenta Fraternal Date Published: </See Sold Price
Sold2021A pair of Louis XVI style walnut side tables circa 1900Pareja de mesitas auxiliares estilo Luis XVI circa 1900. En maderal de nogal, frontal con dos cajones y balaustrada en bronce dorado, 74x50x30 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022German cigarette case in 800 silverGerman cigarette case in 800 silver, with vermeil interior and enameled lid. "Lady." Small cascature on side. 80 x 95 cm. Gross weight 150 gr. Cigarrera alemana en plata 800, con interior vermeil y taSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold braceletBracelet in braided and articulated 18 K yellow gold. Width 25 mm. Weight 70 gr.Pulsera tipo brazalete en oro 18 K amarillo trenzado y articulado. Ancho 25 mm. Peso 70 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2021Two Piedra y Plata silver jewelry itemsThird-quarter 20th Century; Taxco, Mexico Each stamped: Martinez / Piedra y Plata / Taxco / No. 101 Designed by Felipe Martinez, comprising a necklace of concave polished silver links alternating wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chofeta en plata. PunzĂƒÂ³n Francisco Carreras.Chofeta en plata. PunzĂƒÂ³n Francisco Carreras. Barcelona. Siglo XIX. 20,5 x 13 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hielera en plata Christofle, ffs. S. XIX pps. S. XXHielera en plata Christofle, ffs. S. XIX pps. S. XX Medidas: 23 x 25 x 19 cms.See Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Sterling Silver Punch Bowl SetMexican Sterling Silver Punch Bowl Set 20th century comprising a punch bowl, 12 cups, tray and ladle, each piece marked "Sterling 0.925 Mexico," ladle signed "Sterling Plata 925/California Taxco" 8 xSee Sold Price
9 hrs LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.DAVID YURMAN Sterling Silver 18K Gold Ring. Large Faceted Stone. Ring size 7.5. Marked D.Y 925 Sterl$120
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersDAVID YURMAN SILVER BLUE TOPAZ 7MM DIAMOND PENDANT BOX NECKLACE A Vintage David Yurman Sterling$280
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersYURMAN SILVER BLUE TOPAZ CHATELAINE EARRINGS, DIAMOND HALO STUD Vintage David Yurman 14k Gold &$400