Sold2023Britains #17780 Limited Edition Collection#17780 - United States Marine Corps 8th and 1st Drum and Bugle Corps, 1955, 13 pieces. 54mm Classic Metal Figures. Original box.See Sold Price
Sold2017Britains Limited Edition Collection#17780 United State Marine Corps 8th and I Drum and Bugle Corps, 1955; 13 figures; excellent in excellent boxSee Sold Price
Sold2017Britains Limited Edition Collection #41175#41175 Grenadier Guards Drum & Fife Band Set; no. 0608 of 1,000; 17 figures; excellent in excellent box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Britains Limited Edition Collection SetsRoyal Scots Dragoon Guards #48013, and 24th Foot Regiment Colour Party #48009. 6 pieces. Mint condition. Boxes excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2023Britains Limited Edition Collection SetsRoyal Scots Dragoon Guards Mounted Officer #48013, The Grenadier Guards Colours #48015, and Royal Scots Dragoon Mounted Standard Party #48010. 7 pieces. Mint condition. Boxes excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2017Britains Limited Edition Collection#48008 The Corps of Drums, 2nd Battalion 24th Foot, 1879; 12 figures; excellent in excellent boxSee Sold Price
Sold2017Britains Limited Edition #17780 United States#17780 United States Marine Corps 8th and I Drum and Bugle Corps 1955; No. 0080 of 1,000 sets in packing box No. 0080; 13 figures; excellent in excellent boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023Britains United States Marine CorpsLimited Edition Collection, United States Marine Corps 8th and 1st Drum and Bugle Corps. #17856 & #17857 - Bugle Add-on, drum & Cymbal add-on sets. 1955. 12 pieces. Original boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2022Britains Set 48010 Royal Scots Dragoon StandardLimited Edition Collection Series. Royal Scots Dragoon Guards Standard Party. Limited Edition #57 of 400. 3 Pieces. Condition Near Mint. Box Excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rorke's Drift Hospital & 3 SoldiersLimited Edition Britains Petite Ltd. Rorke's Drift Hospital in original box and packaging. Numbered 1151 of 2000 and Britains Special Collection Edition #00144 Rorke's Drift 3pc soldiers. All with oriSee Sold Price
Sold20242pc Britains CollectionLimited Edition The Parachute Regiment 1990 Celebration of the 50th Anniversary of the Para. Numbered 1117 of 6000. Soldiers have never been removed from packaging. 3 Pageantry Heritage Royal Guard inSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Taylor's Battle of Britain Commemorative Collection Hardback Book Multi Signed by RobertRobert Taylor's Battle of Britain Commemorative Collection Hardback Book Multi Signed by Robert Taylor, Billy Drake, Nigel Drever and Peter Brown. Limited Edition 39/500. Book is Housed in a blue clotSee Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso The Dream on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine PicassoPablo Picasso Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. image size 22x16 inches sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Roy Lichtenstein Transfer Decorated Porcelain Limited Edition Collection Dinner Service for SixComprising six dinner plates, six salad/dessert plates, six rim soup bowls, six bread and butter plates, six coffee cups and six saucers, each decorated with an abstract design in black color againstSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection DomainePablo Picasso Women of Avignon. Limited Edition ink on canvas Estate signed, part of the Collection Domain Picasso. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Custom framed. Approx 26x28.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition CollectionPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph- Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition Collection Domain after Picasso b luxuryPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso- Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition CollectionPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph- Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Collection Domain PicassoPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Lithographestate signed part of the Collection Domain Picasso.Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Bust of a Woman on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine PicassoPablo Picasso after Picasso-Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 22x16 inches sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition Collection DomainPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso - Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection DomainePablo Picasso Women of Avignon. Limited Edition ink on canvas Estate signed, part of the Collection Domain Picasso. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Custom framed. Approx 26x28.See Sold Price
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domaine$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Women from Avignon on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Collection Domain Picasso$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Three Musicians on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Dream on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Turkish Shawl on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domaine$100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Turkish Shawl on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso La Femme au Chapeau on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Collection Domain Picasso$100