Sold2023After Picasso Gilt Bronze Hand StatueDESCRIPTION: After Picasso gilt bronze hand statue, raised off a rectangular formed base. Signed in cast barely visible: "Picasso" CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: H: 19.25" x W: 4"See Sold Price
Sold2018Flower Pot - Patina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 14" x 8" x 8" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Patina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 15" x 4" x 3" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 14" x 5" x 6" in..See Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Patina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 14" x 6" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 13" x 4" x 4" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 15" x 4" x 3" in.See Sold Price
2017Patina Bronze Sculpture - Pablo PicassoLimited Edition, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Hand Signed, Size Approx. 11" x 5" x 6" in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern Bronze After Picasso SculptureLimited Edition 11/ 30 - Hand Casted - Measurements:11 in H x 4 in L x 4 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018FINE Chinese Paktong Silver Bronze Hand WarmerFeatures a faux bamboo handle and geometric honeycomb filigree top. Four character mark to bottom. Measures 3" x 4 1/4" Good condition with mild patina to shoulders and handle. In house USA continentaSee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Hand Made Picasso Baboon Monkey Animal Holding Her Baby Genuine Bronze Statue$340
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncPablo Picasso, 'Le Clown', Signed Limited Edition Lithograph, 1968 (After)$6,500
Sep 30Donny Malone AuctionsAntique Bronze "Hand Fan on Easel" Clock. with Chinese or Japanese Figures, Porcelain Numerals$100(1 bid)
1 hr LeftPrime Auction Gallery, Inc.Pair Of 19th C. Figural Bronze Hand Painted Pink Sevres Urns$2,500
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMiniature Bronze Hand Made Figure Representing Different Human Activities$1
3 hrs LeftAuction Plus, Inc.19th C. French Handpainted Enamel, Porcelain and Bronze Hand Mirror Signed$900
Sep 27Five Star Auctions19th Century French Baccarat Crystal Bronze Hand Painted Portrait Enamel Centerpiece$1,300
4 days LeftJasper52Antique Tibetan Buddhism Feng Shui Bronze Hand Painted Cloisonne Elephant Sculpture - Pair$1,500
3 hrs LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Large 19th C. Figural Bronze Hand Painted Sevres Porcelain Clockset$8,000
Sep 28Glamouria Fine Art InternationalWonderful Picasso Bronze Sculpture -Seated Woman EDITON ON /299$1,500