Sold2021Cartier "Baignoire", 1980er JahreRef. 1518. 750 Gelbgold Gehäuse Nr. 86604, 31x23 mm. Quarzwerk. Beiges Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen. Plexiglas, Saphirkrone. Lederband mit Gold-Faltschliesse. Gehäuse, Zifferblatt und Band signSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. NummeriertCartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. Nummeriert und signiert "05476/92750 Cartier Paris". 750 Gelbgold. Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 5.30 ct (Tragspuren), umgeben von 10 antikovalen Saphiren von zus.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier "Santos Octagon", 1980er JahreGelbgold/Edelstahl Gehäuse Nr. Nr. 296616570, 31x38 mm. Automatikwerk, Zentralsekunde und Datum. Saphirkrone def. Innenumfang 17 cm. Kopie Quittung Embassy, Cartier Garantiekarte, Kopie Reparatur, CaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Saphir-Smaragd-Email-Ring Frankreich, 1980erCartier Saphir-Smaragd-Email-Ring Frankreich, 1980er Jahre. Modell Panthère. Signiert und nummeriert Cartier 608519. Pantherkopf mit schwarz emaillierter Schnauze und Smaragdaugen. Begleitet von 1 ovSee Sold Price
Sold2015Piaget Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Genf, 1980er Jahre. 750Piaget Diamant-Damenarmbanduhr Genf, 1980er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Ref. 4154, No. 554 004. Handaufzug, Cal. 4P, Werk Nr. 793197. Rechteckgehäuse, Lunette mit 18 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.18 ct, ZifferblatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Baignoire Ladies' Wrist Watch with 18kt Yellow Gold Bracelet and Case Encrusted withCartier Baignoire Ladies' Wrist Watch with 18kt Yellow Gold Bracelet and Case Encrusted with Diamonds 22.0mm case encrusted with brilliant cut diamond rounds, 18kt yellow gold case and bracelet with fSee Sold Price
Sold2023CARTIER - A LADIES CARTIER BAIGNOIRE in 18ct white gold, 1951, quartz movement, the silvered ovalCARTIER - A LADIES CARTIER BAIGNOIRE in 18ct white gold, 1951, quartz movement, the silvered oval dial with exaggerated Roman Numerals, hidden Cartier signature at the ten o'clock numeral, the bezel wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier Baignoire watchBeautiful Cartier Baignoire watch in white gold. - Watch fully serviced by our experts and delivered with a one year warranty from the date of purchase. - REF Cartier : 2369. - Oval case in 18K whiteSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER BAIGNOIRE, OR JAUNE - Vers 1960boîtier or 18k, diamètre 22mm, N. 78*****47, verre plexy, cadran blanc à chiffres romains, mouvement à remontage manuel, bracelet en cuir fermoir déployant en or signé CaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Piaget, 1980er JahreRef. 926 D1. 750 Weissgold-Gehäuse Nr. 84214/240, 24 mm, Brillant-Lunette. Handaufzug Cal. 9P. Versilbertes Sonnenschliff-Zifferblatt mit aufgesetzten Stabindizes und schwarzen Stabzeigern. FlachesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jean Miotte Informelle Komposition. 1980er Jahre. Gouache auf Canson-Velin (mit Blindprägung).Informel Jean MiotteInformelle Komposition. 1980er Jahre. Gouache auf Canson-Velin (mit Blindprägung). 65 x 49,5 cm. Signiert. Punktuell auf Unterlage montiert und unter Glas gerahmt (geöffnSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Baignoire 8057910 in Steel & Gold Case with BoxBeautiful condition Cartier Baignoire cased in a 31mm steel & gold case and powered by a quartz movement. Furthermore is put together by a steel and gold Cartier signed bracelet. The dial is of a creaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cartier Baignoire - Ladies watch - Quartz.Condition: very good - Case material: yellow gold - Content: 750/1000 - Diameter: 24 x 32 mm - Length: 21 cm - Sapphire glass - Material strap: leather - 35.6 grams - 3064 - 18 carat gold Cartier closSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Baignoire 18k Gold Watch and BuckleMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Case - 31mm x 22mm, no band, with Cartier gold deployant buckle. White Cartier dial with black Roman markers. MOVEMENT: Manual wind, working order. WEIGHT: 28.8 grams wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Baignoire 18K Yellow Gold Ladies WatchCase stamped YG 7743-1 #90334, sapphire crown, with oval gold tone face stamped Cartier with black Roman Numerals, 18mm wide, replacement worn strap, scratch to side of case.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Ohrclips Italien, 1980er Jahre. Modell Tubogas.Bulgari Ohrclips Italien, 1980er Jahre. Modell Tubogas. Gelbgold/Edelstahl. 23 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Salontisch 1980er Jahre. Redwood, lackiert. GuterSalontisch 1980er Jahre. Redwood, lackiert. Guter Zustand. 155x75x39 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020Fischer, Johann o.T. 1980er Jahre. Graphitstift aufFischer, Johann Art Brut o.T. 1980er Jahre. Graphitstift auf Papier. 30 x 21 cm. Monogrammiert und datiert "7. November". - Vereinzelt schwach fingerfleckig. Gugging-Künstler.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier Baignoire G/P Travel Desk Alarm ClockGold plated travel alarm clock, with easel back, having a white dial with black Roman numerals and black hands, metal-tone alarm hand, with 2 blue stone crown. Swiss quartz movement. Back marked "CartSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier Baignoire Oval Desk Travel Alarm ClockDESCRIPTION: A Cartier Alarm Clock in an oval gold plated frame, white dial with black Roman numerals and with cabochon jeweled setting nuts, resting on a strut back with the distinctive Cartier ‘C�See Sold Price
Sold2019Armreif-Spange "SERPENTINE" 1980er Jahre, NIKI DE SAINTArmreif-Spange "SERPENTINE" 1980er Jahre, NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE, goldfarben, farbiger Emaillelack (dezente Abplatzer), ca. 49 x 45 mm, Spange mit Federmechanismus, orig. Schatulle (ohne Parfumflacon)See Sold Price
Sold2022Großer Steiff-Bär "Molly" - 1980er Jahre, mit Schild, Fahne und Knopf, Nr.019944,Großer Steiff-Bär "Molly" - 1980er Jahre, mit Schild, Fahne und Knopf, Nr.019944, Braunbär, H.ca.80cm, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, aus RaucherhaushaltSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier Baignoire Oval Art Deco Table ClockCartier Baignoire Oval Art Deco Style Desk Travel Alarm Clock in an Oval Gold Plated Frame White Dial with Black Roman Numerals and Black Hands with an Easel Back Metal-Tone Alarm Hand with Blue StoneSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gilbert Albert Gelbgold-Collier Gilbert Albert fürGilbert Albert Gelbgold-Collier Gilbert Albert für Bucherer. 1980er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Strukturierte Zylinderglieder. L 76 cm, ohne Verschluss. 119,4 g.See Sold Price
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHUlrichs, Timm Graphitpuder (Kondensierte Bleistiftzeichnung). 1980er Jahre. Multiple aus€350
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSaudek, Jan o.T. (Zwei Frauen). 1980er Jahre. Silbergelatine, handkoloriert, auf Photopapier. 18 x€400
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBretschneider (d.i. Verena Schneider), Georgy Feuerspucker / Das Gericht. 1980er-Jahre. Öl auf€600
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLVO mixed lot with 30 pieces, sales brochures /-catalogs 1960-1980s, among others for: Volvo€10
3 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Cartier Must De Ronde in Gold Vermeil over Silver w/Sapphires, Rubies,Tsavorites, Diamonds$2,200
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsCartier Platinum 18k Gold Diamond Enamel Flower Signed Numbered African Wedding Brooch w/ Box$550(9 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsCartier LOVE 18K Yellow Gold Ladies Bangle Bracelet w/ Box Booklet Tags$1,700(8 bids)