Sold2021Cartier "Colisee", 1990er Jahre750 Gelbgold Gehäuse Nr. 881095 5145, 23 mm. Quarzwerk. Beiges Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen, Saphirglas, Saphirkrone. Lederband mit vergoldeter Dornschliesse. Gehäuse, Zifferblatt signiert.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier "Panther", 1990er Jahre750 Gelbgold-Gehäuse, 22x30 mm. Quarzwerk. Beiges Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen und gebläuten Zeigern. Saphirglas, Saphirkrone. Gelbgoldband mit doppelter Faltschliesse. Gehäuse, ZifferSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre.Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Massive Schlange mit schwarzem Grubenschmelzemail. 2 Diamantaugen ca. 0.40 ct Tropfenschliff. 201,7 g. Versicherungsbestätigung EmbaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zynsky, Toots (Mary Ann): Schalenobjekt, 1990er JahreZynsky, Toots (Mary Ann) - Bowl object, 1990s (Boston 1951 b.) Oval form with irregularly folded wall over a round stand. Filet-de-Verre Fused and thermo formed colored glass threads, predominantly inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe Genève "Gondolo", 1990er JahreElegante Armbanduhr mit kleiner Sekunde.Ref. 5010G-010. 750 Weissgold Gehäuse Nr. 2992075, 33x26 mm. Handaufzugwerk Nr. 1861602, Cal. 215. Weisses Zifferblatt, neues Patek Philippe Lederband mit 750See Sold Price
Sold2021IWC "Da Vinci" Ewiger Kalender, 1990er JahreDamenmodell. Ref. 3735. Gelbgold Gehäuse Nr. 2471864, 28,5 mm. IWC Quarzwerk. Nr. 2496417. Weisses Zifferblatt mit Chronograph aus 3 Totalisatoren, Mondphasenanzeige, Datumsanzeige zwischen 4 und 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Jaeger LeCoultre Vollkalender, 1990er Jahre.Limitierte Auflage 259/600. Ref. 141.010.1. 750 Gelbgold-Gehäuse, 41x24 mm. JLC Handaufzug Cal. Weisses Zifferblatt mit Kalender und Mondphase. Gehäuseboden, Werk, Zifferblatt und Krone signiertSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Colisee Diamond & 18K Yellow Gold WatchCartier Colisee Diamond & Solid 18K Yellow Gold Ladies Watch - This beautiful ladies watch was made by Cartier and was finely crafted of solid 18k yellow gold. The watch is embellished with an accentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Solid 18k Gold CARTIER Colisee Ladies Watch 4858 EXLNT* Serviced* RAREVintage Solid 18k Gold CARTIER Colisee Ladies Watch 4858 EXLNT* Serviced* RARE ​​ This Ladies CARTIER watch is Swiss made. Great present for yourself or someone you love! <See Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier Colisee 18k Gold Diamond Watch 0688METAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Case 24mm, no band - lug width 12mm. Bezel and lugs decorated with diamonds. Cartier cream dial with black Roman markers. MOVEMENT: Quartz - working order. Ref. 0688. CoSee Sold Price
2022CARTIER COLISEE 18K GOLD QUARTZ LADIES WATCH WITH BOX & PAPERSCARTIER COLISEE 18K GOLD QUARTZ LADIES' WATCH WITH BOX & PAPERS The watch is pre-owned and runs. Diameter: 28 mm Weight: 65.4 g *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't testedSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER COLISEE 18K GOLD QUARTZ LADIES' WATCH WITH BOX & PAPERSCARTIER COLISEE 18K GOLD QUARTZ LADIES' WATCH WITH BOX & PAPERS The watch is pre-owned and runs. Diameter: 28 mm Weight: 65.4 g *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't testedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lady's 18K Yellow Gold Cartier Colisee Wrist WatchColisee Model 5417, 18K yellow gold, 24mm round case, with leather strap, has original certificate, condition : good, running. Low Estimate: 700 High Estimate: 1100See Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY: Cartier Colisee Vendome ladies vermeil watch, details include: Quartz movement (note: inJEWELRY: Cartier Colisee Vendome ladies vermeil watch, details include: Quartz movement (note: in running condition, but not tested for accuracy), vermeil case of gold plated sterling silver, back isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ben Vautier Tête de genie. 1990er Jahre. Multiple. Baskenmütze aus gefilzter Wolle mitFluxus Ben VautierTête de genie. 1990er Jahre. Multiple. Baskenmütze aus gefilzter Wolle mit gestickter Aufschrift. D 27,5cm. Signatur und Titel aufgestickt. Auf Unterlage montiert und unterSee Sold Price
Sold2015Cartier Colisee Alarm Clock(1) 3 1/2"dia. Circular brass bezel with white porcelain face and Roman numerals. Marked: Made in France Cartier Paris 0526624.See Sold Price
Sold2021Monogrammist (1990er Jahre)Komposition mit Farbfeldern in Blau- und Rottönen. Öl/Lwd., re. u. verschlungenes Monog. und dat. (19)95. Ca. 72,5x 60 cm. Schattenfuge, 75,5x 62,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Monogrammist (1990er Jahre)Komposition mit Farbfeldern in Blautönen. Öl/Lwd., mittig u. verschlungenes Monog. und dat. (19)91. Ca. 99,5x 80 cm. Schattenfuge, 102,5x 83 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017HAU René Barton Automatic, 1990er Jahre Material:HAU René Barton Automatic, 1990er Jahre Material: Stahlgehäuse mit Sichtglas-Boden, Durchmesser: 36 mm, Zustand: minimale Tragespuren am Lederarmband, Werk läuft, Kommentar: in Originalbox mit GaraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Must de Cartier Colisee travel clockA Vintage Must de Cartier "Colisee" travel alarm clock. Numbered 0537860. Measurements: 3 5/8” H x 3” W x 7/8” DSee Sold Price
Sold2018Omega Diamant-Herrenarmbanduhr Constellation. 1990erOmega Diamant-Herrenarmbanduhr Constellation. 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Omega Quarzwerk. Datumanzeige. Gehäuse, Zifferblatt und Band gefasst mit einer Vielzahl von über 400 Diamanten, ca. 4–5 ctSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier 18K Colisee Diamond Ladies WatchCartier Colisee Diamond & Solid 18K Yellow Gold Ladies Watch - This beautiful ladies watch was made by Cartier and was finely crafted of solid 18k yellow gold. The watch is embellished with an accentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bulgari "Doppio Gancio" BraceletItalien, 1990er Jahre. Signiert. Goldglieder mit integrierten Edelsteinkugeln, Lapislazuli, Rhodochrosit, Chrysopras, Achat, je 10 mm. L 19 cm, 77,7 g. Bulgari Kaufbestätigungskopie, 1997.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari ArmspangeItalien. 1990er Jahre. Signiert. 750 Gelbgold/Edelstahl. Innenumfang 16 cm, flexibel. 44 g.See Sold Price
2 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 10 pieces, press-folders Porsche 1990s, among it: Porsche model program 1990€20
3 days LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.Cartier Must De Ronde in Gold Vermeil over Silver w/Sapphires, Rubies,Tsavorites, Diamonds$2,200
10 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.CARTIER Tank Louis Ladies 18k Gold Pl Watch, Swiss$500(5 bids)
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsCartier Platinum 18k Gold Diamond Enamel Flower Signed Numbered African Wedding Brooch w/ Box$200(8 bids)