Sold2022Clifford Monroe Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz 9.5Designed by Native American Navajo Indian artist Clifford Monroe. Graced with a red coral nicely center staged with a cable twist design around and flanked by a leaf form on opposite sides. Ring sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Mediterranean Coral Ring Sz. 7. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Meditrranean Coral Ring Sz. 6 Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 4.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 4.5. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" on the front. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring. Sz. 5.5 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Hallmarked WD, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lorena Brown Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring 9.5Handmade Genuine Navajo, Solid Sterling Silver, in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. Squash blossom desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver contentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 5Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 5, 3gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5. Shadowbox design. 1.5" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz.6.5. Measures about 2" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Navajo Silver Coral Ring, Sz 7.5Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Ring, Sz 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Stone Ring Sz. 7Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Stone Ring Sz. 7, 4gSee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring, Sz 10Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Claw Ring by Frank Smiley, Size 10, hallmarked FS and stamped sterling, 17.63g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring, Sz 8Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Ring, Size 8, measures 1.25'' x 1'', 10.3g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold20161970 Navajo Silver Coral & Turquoise Ring, Sz 9.51970's Native American Navajo Silver Coral & Turquoise Ring by Marian Largo, Size 9.5, hallmarked ML, measures 3/8''WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Coral Statement RingVintage Navajo Sterling Mediterranean Coral Statement Ring Sz. 7, 1" by 1 5/8", Signed, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuoise Coral Statement Ring Sz 8.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Very nice piece, heavy patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Bear Claw Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 11Navajo Bear Claw Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 11, 20gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/8" talSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Green Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 9.5 Sterling Silver Native Signed$125
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$120
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Coral & Turquoise Ring By Joleen Yazzie.$20
4 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Coral & Turquoise Ring By L.Spencer.$20
6 days LeftAWS AuctioneersNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Coral & Turquoise Eagle Casted Ring By Jeanette Saunders.$20
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 9 Sterling Silver Signed Native$225
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 10.5 Sterling Silver Signed Native$230
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$110
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver$165(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Petite Point Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Malachite Signed Native$96
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston & Number 8 Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 10 Sterling Silver Signed$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Dry Creek Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver J Begay$205
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo R.Willie Royston Turquoise Ring Sz 14 Sterling Band Ingot Ring$215
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Dean Brown$300
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYSmall Navajo Sonoran Gold Blue Turquoise Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver T. Largo$62(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Golden Hills Turquoise Ring Sz 6 Adjustable Sterling Silver M James$105
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling Silver K. Brown$145