Sold2023Contemporary Gold Washed Sterling Silver Wide Chain Mail BraceletDelicate gold links attached to form a beautiful mesh bracelet. Marked 925. Dimensions: 7.5"L x 1.25"WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 18k Gold 5mm Wide Curb Link BraceletTiffany & Co. 18k Gold Sterling Silver 5mm Wide Curb Link Chain Bracelet Stock#: 57592See Sold Price
Sold2020King Baby Sterling Silver 1.5" Wide Pyramid BraceletKing Baby Solid Sterling Silver 1.5" Wide Pyramid Chainmail Bracelet - This bracelet was made by King Baby and was crafted of solid sterling silver. The bracelet has a chainmail design with pyramid stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver and Gold Bracelet and Earrings, Ann KingSterling Silver and Gold Bracelet and Earrings, Ann Kingthe wide chain bracelet with circle links, flower form links, and leaf form links, and with gold accents, completed with a twig motif toggle claSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Makers Wide Chain Bracelet 18K Gold & SilverFeaturing sterling silver and 18k gold, this two-tone wide chain bracelet captures the utilitarian spirit of classic American design. Crafted with a makers symbol inspired by the renowned Tiffany hollSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Hardy Sterling, 18K Modern Chain BraceletA NEW John Hardy Modern Chain Bracelet in 18K white gold and sterling silver, 7" long, 8mm wide, with double push claspSee Sold Price
Sold201914K GOLD ON STERLING SILVER BRACELET NECKLACE SET9MM WIDE BIZANTINE LINK CHAIN 7.5" BRACELET & 17" NECKLACE. WEIGH 52 GRAMS. LIKE NEW CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING $10)See Sold Price
Sold2020King Baby Solid Sterling Silver 1/2" Wide PyramidKing Baby Solid Sterling Silver 1/2" Wide Pyramid Bracelet - This bracelet was made by King Baby and was crafted of solid sterling silver. The bracelet has a chainmail design with pyramid studs, and mSee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Dot 18K Gold Sterling Silver Braid BraceletMETAL:18K gold, sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet length-8", chain is 10.5mm wide. MARKED: 18K 925, maker's hallmark. WEIGHT: 71.3 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 18K Gold Silver Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 3/4" long x 11mm wide. Clasp is 13mm wide. MARKED: JH 18K 925. WEIGHT: 74.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claritSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 18k Gold Silver Wheat Chain BraceletMetal : 18k Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet is 8.25" long and 8.5mm wide Marked: : DY, 925, 750 Weight: 48.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold201718K Gold Sterling Wheat Chain BraceletMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 8" long x 6mm wide, clasp is 10.5mm x 8mm. MARKED/TESTED: Indonesia, silver, 18k. WEIGHT: 17.6 grams. Gemstones have not been graded foSee Sold Price
Sold2024Samuel B Benham BJC 18kt Gold Sterling Silver Tulang Naga gemstone wheat chain braceletStunning large center bar features: large amethyst center stone with 2 green amethyst sides. There are heavy large gold accents I teardrops and dots all over the bar. And the wide end clasp. Measures:See Sold Price
Sold2024Samuel B Benham BJC 18kt Gold Sterling Silver Topaz Amethyst Tulang Naga Wheat Chain BraceletGorgeous MULTIGEMSTONES bracelet. Long wide center bar features 5 gemstones in garnet and green tourmaline and citrine. Each gemstone is surrounded by 18kt gold with 18kt gold dot and teardrop accentsSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW DEVATA 18kt Gold Sterling Silver Amethyst Chain Bracelet.NEW DEVATA FROM BALI WITH LOVE 18kt Gold leaves on the side of a fabulous Genuine amethyst cushion cut gemstone on the dols top wide ds design in alternating smooth and swirl rope pattern with classicSee Sold Price
Sold2016John Hardy Classic Chain 18K Sterling Silver BraceletMETAL: 18K Gold, Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet measures 6.5mm wide, 6.75" long. MARKED: JH, 18K, 925. WEIGHT: 23.9 grams. Comes with Hardy pouch. Retails for $895.Gemstones have not beeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Necklaces, Bracelets & More11 pieces of sterling silver jewelry including 3 necklaces (one with blue topaz stones and another with two charms), rope bracelet, 2 sterling / gold plated bracelets, chain mail style bracelet, goldSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Sterling JewelryLot of sterling silver jewelry, including seahorse brooch, cupid brooch, pair of earrings, 3 hoop earrings, single Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. earring, ID bracelet, chain, gold washed Italian braSee Sold Price
Sold202318kt Gold Sterling Silver Thailand Bali Chrysoprase BraceletSTAMPED: 18KT 925 DETAILS: Thailand design solid wheat chain with wide overmount scroll setting with 18kt gold teardrops and 3 Chrysoprase green gemstones. Additional 18kt teardrops on the end clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2023RARE John Hardy 18kt gold Sterling Silver Dot Ayu Frangipani BraceletSTAMPED: JH 18kt 925 DETAILS: John Hardy 3 Large dot ayu frangipani flowers in 18kt gold. Fabulous RARE 3 classic thick solid wheat chains with wide dot bar locking clasp ends and a john hardy wheat bSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Hardy Sterling Silver 18K Gold Mesh BraceletJohn Hardy sterling silver and 18k yellow gold classic mesh chain bracelet. Signed to clasp, marked 925, 18K. Measures approx. 2 1/8 inches wide. Total weight 23.8 grams. Includes jewelry pouch. SomeSee Sold Price
Sold2017John Hardy Dot 18K Gold Sterling Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: sterling silver, 18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 8" long x 11mm wide. Clasp is 14.5mm x14.3mm. MARKED: JH 925 18K. WEIGHT: 73.8 grams. Comes with pouch. Gemstones have not been gradedSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy Silver 18k Gold Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver/18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 8" long x 8mm wide. MARKED: JH925, 18k. WEIGHT: 32.1 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for claritySee Sold Price
Sold2022John Hardy Silver Gold Classic Chain BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver/ 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.50" wrist x 6.4mm wide. MARKED: JH 925, 18k. WEIGHT: 26.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested forSee Sold Price
8 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryGolf Ball Link Chain Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver$960
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold & Oval Sterling Silver Scene 12.9mm Chain Link Bracelet$1
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN WOVEN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE 4 STATION BRACELET 173B$1,050
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY LEGENDS MACAN BLACK SAPPHIRE TIGER HEAD SILVER CHAIN BRACELET NEW 64B Size L$2,550
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY ST. SILVER LAPIS STATION CLASSIC CHAIN LEATHER BRACELET 206B$680
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER STATION CLASSIC CHAIN LEATHER BRACELET 159B$800
6 days LeftJewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN SOLID STERLING SILVER 16mm DOUBLE CURB LINK ROYAL CORD BRACELET 22B$910
Jul 09Platinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy 18k Gold Sterling Silver 38mm Wide Dome Flex Cuff Bracelet$400
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Hardy Citrine Classic Chain Twist Bracelet in 18K YG & Sterling Silver$5