Sold2018Damenweste, ca. 1890, H: 50 cm, passend für gr. PuppeDamenweste, ca. 1890, H: 50 cm, passend für gr. Puppe oder Schaufenster-Puppe, 1 Kinderkleid um 1900 German Description Damenweste, ca. 1890, H: 50 cm, passend für gr. Puppe oder Schaufenster-Puppe,See Sold Price
Sold2022children's rocking chair, around 1900, height: 72 cm, nice decoration for a big doll Germanchildren's rocking chair, around 1900, height: 72 cm, nice decoration for a big doll German Description Kinder Schaukelstuhl, um 1900, H: 72 cm, schöne Deko für gr. PuppeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Puppen-Hocker, Biedermeier, neu bezogen, B: 44 cm, H:Puppen-Hocker, Biedermeier, neu bezogen, B: 44 cm, H: 25 cm, Tasche für gr. Puppe, 2 Marionetten, Kopf Masse, 1 Puppen-Kopf Papiermaché u. Kunstseiden-Plüsch German Description Puppen-Hocker, BiedeSee Sold Price
Sold20222 child chairs, height: 70 cm and 56 cm, decoration for a big doll German Description 22 child chairs, height: 70 cm and 56 cm, decoration for a big doll German Description 2 Kinderstühle, H: 70 cm u. 56 cm, Deko für gr. PuppeSee Sold Price
Sold2020doll's outfit, dress, brown silk, for a French Bébé,doll's outfit, dress, brown silk, for a French Bébé, for c. 50 cm, doll, old German Description Puppen-Outfit, Kleid, braune Seide, für franz. Bébé, für ca. 50 cm, Puppe, altSee Sold Price
Sold2020doll's outfit for a French Bébé, for c. 50 cm, doll,doll's outfit for a French Bébé, for c. 50 cm, doll, over sewed German Description Puppen-Outfit für franz. Bébé, für ca. 50 cm, Puppe, nachgenähtSee Sold Price
Sold2017mixed lot of laundry, for a c. 50 cm tall mixed lot of laundry, for a c. 50 cm tall  doll, blouses, slips, trousers, nice lot German Description Konv. Wäsche, für ca. 50 cm Puppe, Blusen, Unterröcke, Höschen, sch&See Sold Price
Sold2017wicker sports cars, decoration piece for a big doll,wicker sports cars, decoration piece for a big doll, lenght: 81 cm, height: 60 cm, on metal wheels German Description Korbgeflecht-Sportwagen, Dekorationstück für gr. Puppe, L: 81 cm, H: 60See Sold Price
Sold2021very nice dress for a high-quality Biedermeier doll, c.very nice dress for a high-quality Biedermeier doll, c. 50 cm doll, 1850, skirt with top German Description Sehr schönes Kleid für hochw. Biedermeier-Puppe, ca. 50 cm Puppe, 1850, Rock mit OberteilSee Sold Price
Sold20182 pieces doll dresses for a c. 50 cm and 52 cm tall2 pieces doll dresses for a c. 50 cm and 52 cm tall doll, 1900 - 1920, with 1 dress probably sewed of old fabric German Description 2-tlg., Puppenkleider für ca. 50 cm u. 52 cm Puppe, 1900 ? 1920, daSee Sold Price
Sold2021mixed lot of doll clothes, with Trousseau, whitemixed lot of doll clothes, with Trousseau, white laundry, clothes, for c. 30 - 50 cm doll German Description Konv. Puppenkleidung, mit Trousseau, Weißwäsche, Kleidung, für ca. 30 - 50 cm PuppeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sehr schönes Outfit für Gliederpuppe, Mohair-Mantel mitSehr schönes Outfit für Gliederpuppe, Mohair-Mantel mit passendem Muff, für ca. 50-60 cm Puppe, 2 reihige Knöpfe, dazu Seiden-Flanierschirm, 30 cm, in sehr gutem Zust., dazu Picknickkorb mit doppeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konv. Puppenschuhe, darunter 1x Gr. 1,Konv. Puppenschuhe, darunter 1x Gr. 1, Lederschnürschuhe, sowie 1 Paar, weiße Lederschuhe, Gr. 3, dazu einzelne Schuhe, 1 rote Samtjacke, für ca. 40 cm Puppe, dazu schwarze Haube, Hermelin Tasche,See Sold Price
Sold2020A Lobi Pair of Figures, "bùthìba thílkõtína"Figuren-Paar, "bùthìba thílkõtína" Lobi, Gbõkhò Style, Burkina Faso Kpalangothé Dá (ca.1890-ca.1970) Mit Sockel / with base Holz. H 95,5 cm. / 84,5 cm. Provenienz: - 1956 in Situ erworben (S�See Sold Price
Sold2021Gold and diamonds necklace18k white gold, fine, elegant openwork handmade in Italy. Stamped "18kt". Brilliant cut diamonds ca. 7.00 ct, G-H, VVS. Length 42 cm, width 1.1 cm. Weight 73 gr. Item condition grading: ***** excellenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baldessari Roberto Marcello, Cafe la Belle Louisefirmato in basso a destra, olio su tela, W. 60 - H. 50 Cm, Opera registrata presso il Catalogo Generale Ragionato delle Opere dell’Artista con il n. B18 - 81, in data 11 giugno 2022, CollezioneSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL BASINL. 70 cm. W. 35 cm. H. 50 cm. Weight 43500 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Icaro Paolo, Tre palmiGesso, W. 54 - D. 1 - H. 50 Cm, Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticità rilasciato in data 6 maggio 2020 a cura della Galleria Massimo Minini, Brescia, Galleria Massimo Minini, BresciaSee Sold Price
Sold2018TWO CHINESE CLOISONNE SEATED BUDDHATWO CHINESE CLOISONNE SEATED BUDDHA. Each H. 50 cm. W. 42 cm. Domestic shipping $200 and oversea $600. Combined shipping available. We accept pre-sale offer, phone bidding and post sale offer. For buySee Sold Price
Sold2021A TURQUOISE INLAID GILT-BRONZE SEATED MULTI HANDS TARAA TURQUOISE INLAID GILT-BRONZE SEATED MULTI HANDS TARA. Dimension: L. 40 cm. W. 39 cm. H. 50 cm. Weight 25620 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola umbra del XVI secolo Madonna con Bambino e san Giovanninotempera su tavola, W. 40 - H. 50 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASEL. 40 cm. W. 40 cm. H. 50 cm. Weight 16060 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2019CHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE AND WHITE FLOWER MOONFLASKCHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE AND WHITE FLOWER MOONFLASK. H. 50 cm. Domestic shipping $100 and oversea $300. Combined shipping available. Local pickup at our NJ warehouse available. Contact us in advance ifSee Sold Price
Sold2022Turcato Giulio, Composizione n. 6Firmato in basso a destra, Etichetta al retro della Galleria d'arte Marlborough, Roma, Olio e tecnica mista su tela, W. 140 - H. 50 Cm, Opera registrata presso l'Archivio Giulio Turcato, Roma con il nSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHchildren's cabinet, nice decoration for a big doll, c. 1910, height: 110 cm, only for collection by€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of clothes, resewed silk dress for c. 50 cm, doll, and 1x cotton dress for 40 cm, doll,€45
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdollhouse decoration pieces, or as decoration for a big doll, height of cabinet: 43 cm, 1 kitchen€20
6 hrs LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterRaymond Pettibon, Untitled (Apply it to the Study of Mirrors, Rainbows - or the Sun!)$600
Jun 12Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHIngo Maurer, Ceiling light 'Ju-Yon' from the 'Uchiwa' series, 1973€6,000
6 hrs LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterRichard Estes, Pressing Machinery (from the Urban Landscapes No. 2 portfolio)$1,000