Sold2018DECO COPPER BANGLE BRACELETSFine copper bangle bracelets and copper deco clip white gold marquise shaped blue cat eye type stones.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Bakelite Green Yellow Art Deco Bangle BraceletsOne features carved flowers, one with a yellow marbleized appearance against a green ground and one is two toned in manner. Warm original aged and weathered patina left intact and untouched. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2023MATISSE RENOIR; Six Modernist Enamel On Copper Bangle BraceletsEach approximately 2 1/2" in diameter, widths 1/4" to 3/4". Each marked. Some wear to interiors, the green medium sized example with a tiny white fleck to the enamel, otherwise good.See Sold Price
Sold2023MATISSE RENOIR; Seven Modernist Enamel On Copper Bangle BraceletsInterior diameters 2 1/2", widths 1/4" to 3/4". Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Matisse Renoir; Twenty-One Modernist Enamel Copper Bangle BraceletsSome with Minor Imperfections.See Sold Price
Sold2023MATISSE RENOIR; Six Modernist Enamel On Copper Bangle BraceletsAll marked, varying degrees of oxidation, enamels in good condition. Each approximately 2 1/2" in diameter, widths from 1/4" to 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2018Art Deco Bangle BraceletAn Art Deco Bangle Bracelet. Comprised of 18 kt yellow gold that is enhanced by emerald baguettes and half pearls. Unmarked, but tested. Some wear, missing at least 2 half pearls. 2 3/8" wide. TotalinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hammered Copper Bangle Bracelet W/ Original TagA hammered copper bangle bracelet. Interior possesses original tag. Diameter approx 3 in. Some surface wear consistent with use. Copper jewelry, copper accessories, Fashion Jewelry, Estate Jewelry, CoSee Sold Price
Sold2023(5 Pc) Art Deco Diamond and Bakelite Bangle BraceletsDESCRIPTION: A group of five Art Deco bangle bracelets composed of a bakelite foundation featuring a silver setting with a series of inset diamonds decorating the body. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USASee Sold Price
Sold2023Fourteen (14) Vintage Art Deco Bakelite Bangle BraceletsFourteen (14) Vintage Art Deco Bakelite bangle bracelets. Laminate, Dot, Laminate greens, blues, butterscotch etc.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Art Deco bakelite bangle bracelets collection (22)Collection of 22 bangle bracelets from the 1920s- 1930s. Mostly bakelite, some being celluloid or cinnabar. Three deco bracelets with rhinestones. Condition: very good nicely kept and wearable, smallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Assortment Of 5 Art Deco Celluloid Bangle BraceletsAssortment Of 5 Art Deco Celluloid Bangle Bracelets, circa 1920-30s, designed and decorated with different designs with floral patterns, diameter: 6.5-7.2 cm, width: 10-23 mm. Light wear.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Edwardian & Art Deco Style Bangle BraceletTwo Antique Edwardian & Art Deco Style Bangle Bracelets. Gold filled Edwardian style bracelet and silver tone Art Deco bracelet both with paste stones. Hinged bangle bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2017(4) Sterling Silver Art Deco Style Bangle Bracelets(4) Sterling Silver Art Deco Style Bangle Bracelets: (3) Art Deco filagree scrolled, and (1) enameled bracelet. All marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco Bakelite Bangle BraceletsPair of Art Deco era 1930's Bakelite bangle bracelets. Beautiful vintage orange & green colors as shown.See Sold Price
Sold2022VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, ART DECO, EMERALD BANGLE BRACELETVAN CLEEF & ARPELS, ART DECO, EMERALD BANGLE BRACELET Containing numerous square step cut emeralds in a graduating style. Mounted in platinum. 8 inches inner circumference. Engraved: VAN CLEEF - ARPELSee Sold Price
Sold2016French ARt Deco bakelite bangle bracelet with lady andFrench ARt Deco bakelite bangle bracelet with lady and jewelsSee Sold Price
Sold2016French Art Deco bakelite bangle bracelet with lady andFrench Art Deco bakelite bangle bracelet with lady and jewelsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Late Art Deco, Bakelite bangle braceletLate Art Deco Bakelite bangle bracelet Of faux buckle design; 1930s Base metal Inner circ 7 in; Gross weight 16.7 dwts Provenance: Estate of Nicole Emmerich TewelesSee Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE FILIGREE ART DECO AMETHYST BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE FILIGREE ART DECO AMETHYST BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Fiilgree Art Deco Slide Bangle Bracelet, 7"Vintage Fiilgree Art Deco Slide Bangle Bracelet, 7", 15.5mm wide with an open filigree design. Pale yellow 12mm by 10mm glass rhinestone on top center. A single clear rhinestone set on either side ofSee Sold Price
6 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Heidi Daus Bronze Tone Art Deco Hinged Bangle Bracelet 8"$48
6 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Heidi Daus Bronze Tone Art Deco Hinged Bangle Bracelet 8"$78
2 days LeftJasper524.30ct Diamonds Bangle Cuff Bracelet 18kt Fish Net Grill Blackened Spring Hinge$12,000
16 hrs LeftHampton Estate AuctionIppolita Rose Rock Candy Crystal Bangle Bracelet Set of 3$200(7 bids)
4 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersTwo Gold, Lapis, Imitation Turquoise and Pearl Bangle Bracelets$400