Sold2017Dekorative Brosche im, "JUGENDSTIL", SilberDekorative Brosche im, "JUGENDSTIL", Silber (geprüft), zentraler Mondstein, 2 Akoja-Perlen, 1 Perltropfen, rosafarbenes Emaille (plique a jour), ca. 57 x 50,5 mm, auch als AnhängerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Moderne Ornamentik, Plate 33. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/4" x 9 3/4" sheSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Fries, Plafond und Wanddekoration, Plate 19. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Fullungen und Friese aus Meerespflanzen, Plate 33. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900.See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Pflanzliche Ornamentik, Plate 30. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/4" x 9 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Kunstgewerbliches Diplom, Plate 28. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/4" x 9 3/See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Borduren und Fullungen, Plate 34. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/4" x 9 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Moderner Flachenschmuck, Plate 32. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/4" x 9 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Moderne Ornamentik, Plate 5. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/4" x 9 3/4" sheeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Moderne Ornamentik, Plate 58. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/4" x 9 3/4" sheSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Friese mit musizierenden Engeln, Plate 59. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Buchdecken und Vorsatzpapier, Plate 54. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/4" xSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Zierleisten, Plate 4. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/4" x 9 3/4" sheet."See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Vignetten und Gelegenheits-Karten, Plate 3. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Quadratische Fullungen, Eckstuck und Friese, Plate 37. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Moderne Borduren, Plate 24. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart, c. 1895-1900. 13 3/4" x 9 3/4" sheetSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Nouveau / Jugendstil Design PrintHOFFMANN, Juluis (Fl. 1890-1920). [Art Nouveau, German Design Prints]. Motive / zur Feier eines landwirtschaftlichen Festes, Plate 10. Lithograph with hand color from Dekorative Vorbilder. Stuttgart,See Sold Price
Sold2022Jugendstil Diamantsolitär-ArmreifGelbgold, 18 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem Diamantsolitär von ca. 2,00 ct. im Altschliff, flankiert von kleinen korrespondierenden Diamanten. Gravierte Inschrift. Gew. 13,89 g. Bracelet seSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOETZ, AUSTRIA JUGENDSTIL TWIN-HANDLED VASE, CIRCA 1900iridescent glass with pewter mounts, possibly by Boudon & Klur, Paris(27.5cm (10 7/8in) high)See Sold Price
Sold2022Jugendstil Lavallière-CollierGelbgold, 14 ct. und Platin. Besetzt mit einer weißen Perle in sehr farbintensivem Lüster, einem Altschliffdiamant-Solitär von ca. 1,50 ct. sowie korrespondierenden DiSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOETZ Jugendstil vase; Austria, ca. 1895. Iridescent blown glass.Jugendstil LOETZ vase; Austria, ca. 1895. Iridescent blown glass. An iridescent blown glass vase from the Austrian Manufacture of Loetz, of conical form with circular mouthpiece, with "Phaenomen" decoSee Sold Price
Sold2022OTTO EDUARD VOIGT ACHTTEILIGES JUGENDSTIL TÊTE À TÊTE DEJEUNER 'SAXONIA'OTTO EDUARD VOIGT 1870 Dresden - 1949 Meissen ACHTTEILIGES JUGENDSTIL TÊTE À TÊTE DEJEUNER 'SAXONIA' Deutsch, Meissen, 1999 Porzellan, polychromer Unterglasurdekor in zarten Toenen. H. bis 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Gustav Gurschner Austrian Jugendstil Bronze Vase.Two-tone, with various swirling patterns. The underside reads, "Made in Austria - WKC- B-140Z". Vase looks to be in overall Nice condition, with some minor Surface Wear. Measurements are 6" tall, 6 1/See Sold Price
Sold2017(2) WILKEN & SCHONE JUGENDSTIL .800 CANDELABRAS(pair) German Jugendstil (Art Nouveau) solid 800 silver seven light candelabras, by M.H. Wilken and Sohne, each having a twisted foliate accented standard issuing scrolling arms terminating in bobecheSee Sold Price
4 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENJugendstil Serpentin-Tazza zugeschrieben an Albin Müller€240
4 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENPaar dekorative Tischlampen in der Art von Maison Jansen€650
4 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENPaar dekorative Tischlampen in der Art von Maison Jansen€360