Sold2022Dux, BMW 501 + Mercedes 300 SLDux, BMW 501 + Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 13-14 cm, GemBw, UW ok, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2021AUTODUX Mercedes 300 SL, Nr. 65, BMW 501, imAUTODUX Mercedes 300 SL, Nr. 65, BMW 501, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Kart. Laschen leicht verschlissen, minim. Farbabrieb, sonst guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022Dux, Auto-Dux Mercedes 300 SL No 60dDux, Auto-Dux Mercedes 300 SL No 60d, Okt Z 2-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Dux, Auto Dux 60d Mercedes 300SLDux, Auto Dux 60d Mercedes 300SL, W.-Germany, tin, original box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Dux, Auto Dux 60d Mercedes 300SLDux, Auto Dux 60d Mercedes 300SL, W.-Germany, 18x22 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Automobilia 72 x model carE.g. Siku, Schuco, WĆĀ¶rlein, Lesney etc., Including e.g. BMW Turbo, Mercedes 300 SL, Mercedes S 180 etc., M. 1:43 and larger, please note: during transport small parts may become loose. We accept noSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, LKW mit Anhaenger + Mercedes 300 SL + BMW 507Marklin, LKW mit Anhaenger + Mercedes 300 SL + BMW 507, W.-Germany, Druckguss, Reprobox, neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2019Dux, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, BMW + Mercedes Benz 220 SLDux, Mercedes Benz 190 SL, BMW + Mercedes Benz 220 SL, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw stiff, paint d., 1x porous tyres, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2024Mercedes and BMW items - three 300SL parts manuals, two 300 manuals, seven single sheets, 1951 MercMercedes and BMW items - three 300SL parts manuals, two 300 manuals, seven single sheets, 1951 Merc Benz hardcover, two radio instructions, twelve brochures, gd to vg condition [NOTE: SHIPPING AND PICSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Various Scale Bburago VehiclesSix Various Scale Bburago Vehicles, all loose, no boxes including: two 1954 Mercedes 300 SL (white and gray), SSK, 1961 Jaguar"E", all 1:18 scale model, 1996 BMW III M Roadster, 1936 Bugatti Atlantic,See Sold Price
Sold2022Three moulded plastic bodied pedal cars, ((3))Three moulded plastic bodied pedal cars, comprising BMW 328 by Toys Toys of Italy, 120cm long; Rolls-Royce, cream body, sun-faded, 130cm long; Mercedes 300SL by Toys Toys of Italy, 120cm long, (lackinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL CabrioletTippco, Mercedes 300 SL Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb defekt, min. LM, Okt (restauriert), Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007.Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007. Farbserigraphie auf genarbtem Papier. 54 x 44,5 cm (85 x 69 cm). Mit Editions- und Lizenz-Stempel, dort bezeichnet. Am Unterrand mit typographischer InsSee Sold Price
Sold2017DAUM France Mercedes 300 SL en cristal moulƩ SignƩ enDAUM France Mercedes 300 SL en cristal moulƩ SignƩ en dessous 10 x 30 x 13 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, rose387/2D, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, rose387/2D, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 7 Mercedes 300 SL der 60er Jahre387/1B, 387/1D, 387/2B, 387/2F, 388/3A, 388/3C, 388/3D, 280 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Mercedes 300 SLTippco, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Mercedes 300 SLMarklin, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Mercedes 300 SL 8019Marklin, Mercedes 300 SL 8019, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021AUTODUX 63SM, Mercedes 300 SL, Studebaker, Baukasten,AUTODUX 63SM, Mercedes 300 SL, Studebaker, Baukasten, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Kart. altersbed. Verschlissen, leichter Farbabrieb, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2015Maerklin - (8019) Mercedes 300 SL (im Ork)um 1959, Metall 1:43, neuwertig im guten bis sehr guten Originalkarton (Kennung "01 59")See Sold Price
Sold2016Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, rose387/2D, herstellunsgedingter, buendig schliessender Spannungsriss auf der Motorhaube (nur bei genauem Hinsehen zu erkennen), sonst neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '60s, Auto Dux model kit it contains BMW 501, Mercedes Benz 300SL and VW Beetle, in theā¬330
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '50s, Auto Dux BMW 501 with clockwork engine, complete German Description AUTO-DUX 50erā¬50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONrace programme "Großer Bergpreis von Österreich Gaisberg" August 15, 1958, with list ofā¬50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 10 pieces, among it one page flyers like Mercedes-Benz type 300SL,ā¬100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX 50/'60s, Auto Dux car body Mercedes Benz 190SL, and two chassis, good condition Germanā¬50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '50s, Auto Dux metal model Mercedes Benz 190SL with clockwork engine, complete Germanā¬60
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot among it oil pan for Mercedes-Benz 300 (W186), restored, cylinder cover forā¬1,200
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '30s, Auto Dux model kit Mercedes Benz SSK, complete, in the original box with originalā¬2,600
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ 1971, feature samples "MB-Tex Upholstery Samples" for Mercedes Benz 350 SL (R107), 15ā¬100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ original sales catalog Mercedes-Benz type 300 1952, Dutch text, - good conditionā¬100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1970, colour sample card for interior fittings with all in all 30 material pattern forā¬300
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 7 original B/W photos German automobiles at automobile exhibitions '60s, probablyā¬30
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ sales catalog type 190 SL, German text, good condition German Descriptionā¬60
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with more than 19 pieces, 30-'50s, among it operating instruction 1932 typeā¬120
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONrace programme "1. Timmelsjoch-Bergrennen" September 16, 1962, with list of participants, amongā¬40
3 days LeftLA INDEPENDENCIA CASA DE SUBASTAS & ANTICUARIOANA MERCEDES HOYOS (1942-2014, Colombia) Bodegon, 2005COPĀ 2,500,000(1 bid)
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEIFELRENNEN 1935, official race programme with list of starters, among it Berg in a Mercedes Benzā¬100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with more than 15 pieces, sales brochures, catalog, among it Mercedes-Benzā¬50