Sold2015Emailleschild "Piaggio Vespa Servizio"Enamel Sign "Piaggio Vespa Servizio", flat, both side enamelled, rusty, paint chipped off, one side better, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold20201965 Piaggio Vespa Scooter w/ Side CarNice restored 1965 Vespa scooter with side card. Nice condition with an older restoration. Does have some expected wear from use. Speedometer shows just over 500 miles. Displays very well. Bill of salSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1998 COCA COLA Turquoise Die Cast PIAGGIO VESPA 1960 Clubman Miniature ScooterMeasures 3.75" long x 2.24" high. Excellent condition with all parts. Limited Edition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vespa GTS300ie Scooter (2012)DESCRIPTION: Vespa Piaggio GTS300ie Scooter in midnight blue Mileage: 72 Year: 2012 Make: Piaggio Vespa Model: GTS300 IE Engine: 300CC, Single cylinder, Four-Stroke Max Power: 15.8 Kw (22 HP) at 7,500See Sold Price
Sold20231974 Piaggio Ciao Vespa MopedOdometer reads 779 miles. VIN # CZEIT2198843 . NO Title ! Sold for parts. NO SHIPPING ! Bring help to loadSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage SSP Vespa Piaggio Scooter Service SignVintage single sided porcelain Vespa Piaggio Service advertising sign. has porcelain loss, bends on edges, shot holes, and other wear from use and age. It measures approximately 34-1/2" tall by 20" acSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vespa Scooter Piaggio Perpetual Wall CalendarVespa Scooter Piaggio Perpetual Wall Calendar. Measures 14 1/2" x 10 1/2". Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Xonex Limited Edition red Vespa Scooter andXonex Limited Edition red Vespa Scooter and Silver Vespa Scooter, including Xonex limited edition red Vespa scooter with minor playwear and Piaggio/Scooterworks silver Vespa with minor playwear.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1964 Vespa Allstate with Parts1964 red Vespa Allstate, manufactured by Piaggio, originally sold by Sears. The motor scooter comes with seat gas tank, a Mallozzi carb kit flywheel, a Piaggio piece, fender and various other spare paSee Sold Price
Sold2019PIERO FORNASETTI Una scatola per carte daPIERO FORNASETTI Una scatola per carte da gioco "Vespa", anni '60 (oggetto promozionale per il gruppo Piaggio). Alluminio serigrafato, cassetto in mogano. Cm 3 (h) x 15 x 11. Letteratura: Barnaba FornSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ventitre piatti piani dal Servizio Flora Danica Danimarca, Manifattura Royal Copenhagen, 1948-1967Porcellana policroma e dorata. Marca: onde in blu; "Royal Copenhagen Denmark" con corona in verde. Diametro cm 22. Conservazione: ottima, , I piatti sono dipinti con diverse specie botaniche. Sul versSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gelatiera dal Servizio Flora Danica Danimarca, Manifattura Royal Copenhagen, 1985-2004Porcellana policroma e dorata. Marca: onde in blu; "Royal Copenhagen Denmark" con corona in verde. Dimensioni: altezza massima cm 29,1; diametro vassoio cm 31,5. Conservazione: ottima, , Questa ecceziSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dodici tazze da tè con piattino dal Servizio Flora Danica Danimarca, Manifattura Royal Copenhagen,Porcellana policroma e dorata. Marca: onde in blu; "Royal Copenhagen Denmark" con corona in verde. Dimensioni: altezza tazza cm 4,7; diametro piattino cm 15,4. Conservazione: ottima, , Dal manico modeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Maserati Servizio w/Trident Logo Porcelain SignRated 9, 19"x19", SSP rolled edge sign has excellent color and gloss, field is clean, has touched up chip at top & bottom right points, has tiny chips around the perimeter. The Authentication CompSee Sold Price
Sold2022Servizio di posate in argento per 18 personeServizio di posate in argento per 18 persone nella sua scatola, argentiere Eugen Marcus, Germania inizi sec.XX composto da: 36 forchette grandi, 36 coltelli grandi, 18 forchette piccole, 18 coltelli pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dodici tazze da brodo con sottopiatto dal Servizio Flora Danica Danimarca, Manifattura RoyalPorcellana policroma e dorata. Marca: onde in blu; "Royal Copenhagen Denmark" con corona in verde. Dimensioni: altezza tazza cm 5,4; diametro piattino cm 17. Conservazione: ottima, , Le tazze hanno duSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zuppiera con présentoir dal Servizio Flora Danica Danimarca, Manifattura Royal Copenhagen,Porcellana policroma e dorata. Marca: onde in blu; "Royal Copenhagen Denmark" con corona in verde. Dimensioni: altezza totale cm 27,5; zuppiera cm 36,7x24,2; présentoir cm 40,4x31,6. Conservazione:See Sold Price
Sold2022Grande piatto traforato e quattro piatti da dessert dal Servizio Flora Danica Danimarca, ManifatturaPorcellana policroma e dorata. Marca: onde in blu; "Royal Copenhagen Denmark" con corona in verde. Dimensioni: piatto traforato diametro cm 29; diametro cm 19,4. Conservazione: ottima, , Sono dipintiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diciotto piattini da pane dal Servizio Flora Danica Danimarca, Manifattura Royal Copenhagen,Porcellana policroma e dorata. Marca: onde in blu; "Royal Copenhagen Denmark" con corona in verde. Diametro cm 14,4. Conservazione: ottima, , Dipinti con diverse specie botaniche. Sul verso, in carattSee Sold Price
Sold2022Maserati Servizio w/Trident Logo Porcelain SignRated 9, 14.5"x17", SSP rolled edge sign has excellent color and gloss, field is clean, has chips at two points, marked Italoomm, Milano. The Authentication Company #037798See Sold Price
Sold2022Sei piatti fondi dal Servizio Flora Danica Danimarca, Manifattura Royal Copenhagen, 1956-1964Porcellana policroma e dorata. Marca: onde in blu; "Royal Copenhagen Denmark" con corona in verde. Diametro cm 22. Conservazione: ottima, , I piatti sono dipinti con diverse specie botaniche. Sul versSee Sold Price
Sold20181963 VESPA SCOOTER WITH SIDECARSCOOTER IS RUNNING BUT WE DO NOT GUARANTEE RUNNING CONDITION--IT STARTS AND MOVES--PLEASE SEE PHOTOS FOR CONDITION--IT DOES HAVE SOME SCRAPES & DINGS--SOLD WITH NO TITLE--JUST A BILL OF SALE--BUYER HASee Sold Price
2 hrs LeftMiami Auction GalleryMoped Vespa Scooter Bike American Flag 3D Metal Cutout Wall Painting D?cor$225
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONABARTH original exhaust for Vespa, length 48cm, width: 37cm, restored German Description ABARTH€500