Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, meist Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, meist VK, umfangreich, Holz, meist sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Fahrzeuge, Brucke u.a.Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Fahrzeuge, Brucke u.a., Holz, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen JahrmarktErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen Jahrmarkt, Germany VK, Holz, sehr umfangreich, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Stadt, Bus usw., Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Kutschen, Hochzeitskutschen u.a. u.a., Holz, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut MiniaturenErzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, meist VK, Holz, teilw. beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut FuhrwerkeErzgebirge, Konvolut Fuhrwerke, Miniaturen, meist DDR, Holz, teilw. beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grosses Konvolut Erzgebirge MiniaturenLarge Bundle Miniatures Erzgebirge, Germany pw + GDR, mostly very good condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge und FuhrwerkeErzgebirge, Konvolut Fahrzeuge und Fuhrwerke, Miniaturen, meist DDR, Holz, teilw. beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2020ERZGEBIRGE Miniaturen, 12 Teile, Holz- u. Zinnräder,ERZGEBIRGE Miniaturen, 12 Teile, Holz- u. Zinnräder, FahrzeugeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut Hauser, StadtErzgebirge, Konvolut Hauser, Stadt, diverse Grossen, VK und DDR, Holz, sehr umfangreich, teilw. beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut Hauser, StadtErzgebirge, Konvolut Hauser, Stadt, diverse Grossen, VK und DDR, Holz, teilw. beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Erzgebirge, Konvolut Blumenkinder, Figuren usw.Erzgebirge, Konvolut Blumenkinder, Figuren usw., DDR, Holz, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE miniatures, 2 pieces, staging hospital withERZGEBIRGE miniatures, 2 pieces, staging hospital with casualties, nurse and accessories, colored wood, 1 fort with guard house and flag German Description ERZGEBIRGE Miniaturen, 2 Teile, EtappeSee Sold Price
Sold2023ERZGEBIRGE miniatures, stalls, roundabout figures, animals, building, vehicles, 2 horse and cartsERZGEBIRGE miniatures, stalls, roundabout figures, animals, building, vehicles, 2 horse and carts German Description ERZGEBIRGE Miniaturen, Marktstände, Karussell-Figuren, Tiere, Gebäude, FaSee Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE miniatures, playing children with swing,ERZGEBIRGE miniatures, playing children with swing, children on rockinghorses German Description ERZGEBIRGE Miniaturen, spielende Kinder mit Schaukel, Kinder auf SchaukelpferdenSee Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE miniatures, Luffa-trees, train trees, smallERZGEBIRGE miniatures, Luffa-trees, train trees, small windmill, some figures and animals, height of the figures 5.5 cm German Description ERZGEBIRGE Miniaturen, Luffa-Bäume, Spanbäume, kl. WindmühSee Sold Price
Sold2020ERZGEBIRGE miniatures, train with tin wheels andERZGEBIRGE miniatures, train with tin wheels and equipment, in a box made of chipboard German Description ERZGEBIRGE Miniaturen, Eisenbahn mit Zinnrädern u. Zubehör, in SpanschachtelSee Sold Price
Sold2020ERZGEBIRGE miniatures, figures, trees, country parts,ERZGEBIRGE miniatures, figures, trees, country parts, well, partially good, partially with damages, richly German Description ERZGEBIRGE Miniaturen, Figuren, Spanbäume, Geländeteile, Brunnen, teilsSee Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE miniatures, 9 pieces houses, 1 funnel isERZGEBIRGE miniatures, 9 pieces houses, 1 funnel is missing, colored wood, height: 8.5 cm German Description ERZGEBIRGE Miniaturen, 9 Teile Häuser, 1 Schornstein fehlt, Holz farbig gefasst, H:See Sold Price
Sold2018mixed lot of Erzgebirge miniatures, agriculturalmixed lot of Erzgebirge miniatures, agricultural coaches and vehicles, 1 horse is damaged, otherwise good condition German Description Konv. Erzgebirge Miniaturen, landwirtschaftl. Kutschen u. FahrzeuSee Sold Price
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMIGUEL CONDE KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1978-1980)€360
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 3 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€650
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot of 12 car tools for BMW 507/503 German Description BMW Konvolut 12 Bordwerkzeuge€100
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfBERTRAND DORNY KONVOLUT VON 4 FARBRADIERUNGEN ('MURS ORANGE€280
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 4 AQUARELLEN (ABSTRAKTE KO€500
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 2 GRAFIKEN (ROLF ESCHER; KLAUS JUERGEN-FISCHER€150
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot 2x control device Litronic Porsche 993 German Description PORSCHE Konvolut 2x€200
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMODERNER KUENSTLER KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1930er JAHRE)€240
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfRUDOLF AUSLEGER KONVOLUT VON DREI ZEICHNUNGEN ('GEORG MARIA€300
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKLAUS FUSSMANN KONVOLUT VON 6 KLEINEN LINOLSCHNITTEN€330
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOHANN GEORG MUELLER KONVOLUT VON 6 KLEINEN AQUARELLEN (ABST€390
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfARMIN WEINBRENNER KONVOLUT VON 3 ARBEITEN AUF PAPIER (1994-€450
1 day LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfCHRISTO & JEANNE-CLAUDE KONVOLUT VON DREI SIGNIERTEN GRAFIK€500