Sold2023FENDI Black Jacquard Monogram Shoulder Bag ITALYFENDI black jacquard monogram Zucca shoulder bag. Designer label to interior metal plaque. Made in Italy. Fold over flap, snap button closure, 1 zippered pocket to interior. In good condition. MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2016Fendi Black Monogram Zucchino Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Fendi Style: Shoulder Bag, Everyday Bag Color: Black Top zip closure Flap with magnetic snap Signature logo on front Monogram canvas body Signature silver tone hardwareSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Black GG Monogram Hobo Shoulder Bag, ItalyClassic Gucci black monogrammed fabric handbag with soft black leather handle and trim. Zippered Exterior pocket , interior zippered pouch, and signed leather label ‘GUCCI Made in Italy’ New, NeveSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Fendi Black Monogram Embossed Leather Wallet/ShoulderA Fendi Black Monogram Embossed Leather Wallet/Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a removable chain shoulder strap, a front flap with a snap button closure an interior white/multicolor graphic liniSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi monogram canvas shoulder bagFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, c. 1980s Made in Italy, mini cross body style with zipper top and side zipper pocket, interior stamped "Fendi Roma Italy, approx. 4"h, 7.5"w Provenance: A Private CSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI Crossbody Flap Buckle Shoulder BagFENDI Crossbody Flap Buckle Shoulder Bag in black monogram canvas with black leather handles, silver tone hardware. Black canvas interior with 1 slip pocket. Production number: 2228.8BT075.J05059. MadSee Sold Price
2018VTG FENDI DESIGNER BLACK STITCHED LEATHER BAGVintage Fendi - Italy designer shoulder bag done in black leather with silver and copper tone stitched design. Having a single shoulder strap with 21-1/2" drop, top snap closure, and interior with sinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Zucca Logo Rectangular Bag, 1990sFendi Brown Zucca Logo Jacquard & Leather Rectangular Shoulder Bag, ca. 1990s- early 2000s. Made in Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Vintage Bags, Louis Vuitton and FendiTwo Vintage Bags, Louis Vuitton and Fendimade in France Jeune Fille monogram canvas shoulder bag (toned leather with scratches and marks; verdigris to buckle) (8 x 10 1/2 in.); a made in Italy FendiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Fendi Shoulder BagA vintage black leather shoulder bag by Fendi. Black leather straps with gold tone accents. Geometric pattern stitching on front and back with FF monogram in center. Black leather interior, zip top clSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot Of 3 Designer Purses Fendi & CoachA lot of 2 designer purses to include Fendi black shoulder bag, a pink suede Coach hand bag and a brown leather canvas Coach monogram hand bag. Largest measures approx. 9" height x 15" width. JD/B13/SSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Prada Tessuto Nylon Chain Shoulder Baltico BagBlack nylon Prada Chain Shoulder Baltico Bag with gold tone hardware, chain link shoulder straps with Prada emblem at front. Prada jacquard monogram interior with two open compartments, zipper compartSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Black Leather Monogram HandbagFendi monogram purse / bag, with a black leather exterior decorated with a monogram in the center, two handles, black leather interior lining with one pocket, made in Italy. 8" H x 10.75" W x 4" D.See Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI Zucca model Shopper shoulder bag(5191B315). Fendi shoulder bag Shopper model Zucca. In monogram canvas and black leather inserts. Convenient zip closure. Decorated with a front metal plate in black enamel and golden profile. Brown cSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI BLACK ZUCCHINO CANVAS POCHETTE BAGFendi pochette mini bag, in black Zucchino canvas, with gunmetal hardware, tonal leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, tonal jacquard lining, single slit pocket at interior wall, zip clSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI FF Blue Mini Mamma Bag+Duster,Tag, ItalyGenuine FENDI celeste blue FF Monogram Borsa Mini Mamma Zucchino Bag in jacquard fabric with tan leather handle and leather fold over snap closure. Includes original tag. Large chrome FF brand logo onSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'ZUCCHINO SPALMATI' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGAuthentic Fendi designer 'Zucchino Spalmati' crossbody bag, done in monogram pattern canvas with black leather trim, gold-tone hardware, and adjustable flat shoulder strap. The zippered closure opensSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2019MCM BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON SHOULDER BAGMCM shoulder tote bag, in black monogram nylon, with gold-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual flat chain link and leather shoulder straps, zipper top opening to black monogram lined interior, withSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder BagGucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder Bag Serial Number: 001-3298-XXXX Size: 9"L x 9.5"H x 4.25"D, 22cmL x 24cmH x 11cmD Strap Drop:7.25", 19cm Includes: Dust Bag Black suede monogram shoulder bag withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Fendi Large Black Shoulder BagVintage Fendi Large Black Shoulder Bag. With original dust bag. Ex. Estate Collection Isadore and Nancy Marder, Philadelphia. Size: 10'' x 13'' x 5'' (25 x 33 x 13 cm).See Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerSaint Laurent Matelasse Grain de Poudre Monogram Large Shoulder Bag$1
5 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionFendi Black/Grey Canvas/Leather FF Print Mini Suitcase Bag - 7VA552$1
May 26BidhausBALENCIAGA BB Monogram Jacquard 2Way Shoulder Bag HARDWARE 2.0 Medium Black 714177 Women's$10
8 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Jacquard Black Denim GG Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Mini Horsebit 1955 Crossbody Bag$1
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsLouis Vuitton Dauphine Shoulder Bag Limited Edition Since 1854 Monogram Jacquard MM$2,450
22 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFendi Black Quilted Lambskin Leather Dotcom Click Small Shoulder Bag - 8BN299$870