Sold2024FINE SINO TIBETAN BUDDHIST AGATE DZI BEAD 56MMTHE BEAUTIFUL BEAD SHOWING FINE PATINA. IT IS 56MM LONG AND FEATURES BUDDHIST SYMBOLS. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2022FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROVENANCE: PSee Sold Price
2023FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD WATER PATTERN 57MMTHE FINE DZI BEAD FEATURES A WATER PATTERN. IT IS 57MM LONG AND FEATURES PITTING AND WEAR. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2024FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD SPIRAL 60MMTHE FANTASTIC BEAD SHOWING FINE PATINA. IT IS 60MM LONG AND FEATURES A BEAUTIFUL SPIRAL PATTERN. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2024A FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 55MM 8 EYESTHE EXCELLENT DZI BEAD SHOWING FINE PATINA. IT IS 55MM LONG AND FEATURES A STRIPE PATTERN WITH 8 EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROPERTY OF ASee Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 4 EYES 56MMTHE AGATE DZI BEAD BEARING A STUNNING PATTERN FEATURING 4 EYES WITHIN GEOMETRICALLY SYMMETRIC PATTERNS. THE BEAD COMES WITH SATIN LIKE PATINA AND SOME OXIDATION FROM AGE.See Sold Price
Sold2020OLD MAGNIFICENT RARE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEADTHE FANTASTIC BEAD IS BREATHTAKING WITH 6 EYES, EYES WITHIN EYES, WHITE TOP LAYER, 3 STRIPES, FINE PATINA. 58 BY 12MM.Provenance: Private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2020OLD OUTSTANDING LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEADTHE FANTASTIC BEADS LARGE AND VERY ATTRACTIVE WITH SPIRAL PATTER AND FINE PATINA. 55 BY 14MM.Provenance: Private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022STUNNING SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD WHEEL OF LIFE 42MMTHE FINE BEAD BEARING OXIDATION AND WEAR FROM AGING. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022EXCELLENT SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 8 EYESTHE FINE BEAD FEATURING A BEAUTIFUL PATTERN OF 8 EYES, WAVES AND STRIPES. IT BEARS MUCH WEAR FROM AGE. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023EXCELLENT SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 8 EYES 58 MMTHE FINE BEAD FEATURING A BEAUTIFUL PATTERN OF 8 EYES, WAVES AND STRIPES. IT BEARS MUCH WEAR FROM AGE.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022OUTSTANDING SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD MONK PATTERNTHE FINE BEAD FEATURING A MONK FIGURE ON BOTH SIDES IN BROWN ON WHITE. THE BEAD HAS A SILKY FINISH. IT IS 38MM LONG. PROVENANCE: FLORIDA PRIVATE COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD DHARMA PATTERN 58MMTHE BEAUTIFUL BEAD SHOWING FINE PATINA. IT IS 58MM LONG AND FEATURES A BEAUTIFUL DHARMA PATTERN. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB OLD SINO TIBETAN LARGE AGATE DZI BEADTHE OUTSTANDING LARGE OLD BEAD, 58 BY 13MM, WITH A FINE PATINA AND A DOUBLE HEAVEN AND EARTH DESIGN.Provenance: private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023A FINE DZI AGATE BEAD SINO-TIBETAN 6 EYESTHE ANTIQUE AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURES AN INTERESTING, WELL DEFINED PATTERN, WITH 6 EYES. IT IS 38MM LONG. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2023OUTSTANDING SINO-TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEADTHE OUTSTANDING LARGE MASTER DZI BEAD MEASURING 75mm,featuring a coin pattern,fine patina.See Sold Price
Sold2023OUTSTANDING SINO-TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEADTHE OUTSTANDING LARGE MASTER DZI BEAD MEASURING 75mm,featuring fine patina.See Sold Price
Sold2023A FINE DZI AGATE BEAD SINO-TIBETAN 2 EYESTHE ANTIQUE AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURES AN INTERESTING, WELL DEFINED PATTERN, WITH 2 EYES. IT IS 48MM LONG. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
2023A FINE DZI AGATE BEAD SINO-TIBETAN 2 EYESTHE EAXCELLENT DZI BEAD MEASURES 48MM. IT SHOWS WEAR.See Sold Price
2023A FINE DZI AGATE BEAD SINO-TIBETAN 3 EYESTHE OUTSTANDING AND RARE BEAD MEASURES 54MM. IT BEARS A FINE PATINA.See Sold Price
2023A FINE DZI AGATE BEAD SINO-TIBETAN 3 EYESTHE OUTSTANDING AND RARE BEAD MEASURES 58MM. IT BEARS A FINE PATINA.See Sold Price
Sold2023A BEAUTIFUL DZI AGATE BEAD SINO-TIBETAN 4 EYESTHE ANTIQUE AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURES AN INTERESTING, WELL DEFINED PATTERN, WITH 4 EYES. IT IS 56MM LONG. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Agate & Dzi Bead NecklaceChinese Sino-Tibetan gemstone, agate and dzi bead necklace, with a metal Buddhist pendant. Approx. 34inch L.See Sold Price
3 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFABULOUS LARGE SINO TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD 63MM 9 EYES TURTLE PATTERN$70
3 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryWONDERFUL LARGE SINO TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD COINS 72MM$80
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseCollection of Antique Tibetan Himalayan Early Buddhist Period Banded Agate Dzi Beads$10
3 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseCollection of Vintage Himalayan Tibetan Agate Carnelian 11 Chung Dzi Bead$10